Super League

SportFootball
CountryGreece
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
8:3
13
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
2
4
3
1
0
10:1
10
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
3
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - NFC Volos
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
4
5
2
3
0
6:2
9
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
5
4
2
1
1
6:2
7
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AEK Athens
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
6
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AEK Athens
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Panetolikos
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Panetolikos
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - NFC Volos
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
2
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
3
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
4
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
5
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
6
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AEK Athens
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Panetolikos
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - NFC Volos
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
2
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
3
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - NFC Volos
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
4
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
5
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AEK Athens
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
6
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:7
2
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Atromitos - Panetolikos
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15