Super League 2

SportFootball
CountryGreece
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
9:1
10
  • ?
  • Platanias - Apollon Smirnis
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Platanias - Apollon Smirnis
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
6:2
8
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:3
4
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:7
-3
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
0:11
-6
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Platanias - Apollon Smirnis
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:7
0
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Platanias - Apollon Smirnis
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    27/10/2019 12:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Pontou - Platanias)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - Platanias)
    28/10/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - PAS Giannina)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - PAS Giannina)
    29/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    27/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - AE Karaiskakis)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Doxa Dramas - AE Karaiskakis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Doxa Dramas)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas)
    27/10/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa)
    26/10/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - Kissamikos FC
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Platanias - Kissamikos FC)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Platanias - Levadiakos)
    29/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAS Giannina - Ergotelis)
    04/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Ergotelis)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ergotelis - AOK Kerkyra)
    11/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AOK Kerkyra)
    28/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:4
0
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Pontou)
    03/11/2019 13:00