Super Lig

SportFootball
CountryTurkey
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
3
2
20:11
21
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
20:13
19
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
5
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
6
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
11
5
3
3
25:13
18
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
8
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
3
4
16:21
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
10
11
4
2
5
11:18
14
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
12
11
3
4
4
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
13
11
3
3
5
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
14
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
11:20
11
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
8:17
9
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
1
0
13:4
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sivasspor - Besiktas)
    17/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
16:6
13
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Fenerbahce - Gaziantep FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    25/08/2019 16:20
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    24/08/2019 18:45
5
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce)
    24/08/2019 18:45
6
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Konyaspor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
7
5
3
1
1
15:5
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
8
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Goztepe)
    23/08/2019 17:30
9
6
2
2
2
10:9
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    26/08/2019 17:00
10
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rizespor - Sivasspor)
    25/08/2019 16:15
11
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goztepe - Antalyaspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
12
5
1
3
1
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    18/08/2019 16:15
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
14
5
1
0
4
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Galatasaray)
    16/08/2019 17:30
15
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Rizespor)
    17/08/2019 16:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    24/08/2019 16:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Alanyaspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rizespor - Sivasspor)
    25/08/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce)
    24/08/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Alanyaspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
5
5
2
2
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
6
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Galatasaray)
    16/08/2019 17:30
7
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    25/08/2019 16:20
8
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sivasspor - Besiktas)
    17/08/2019 18:45
9
5
2
1
2
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Fenerbahce - Gaziantep FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
4:13
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Rizespor)
    17/08/2019 16:15
11
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Goztepe)
    23/08/2019 17:30
12
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Konyaspor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
13
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    24/08/2019 18:45
14
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
15
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goztepe - Antalyaspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
11:9
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    26/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    18/08/2019 16:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
5:15
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    24/08/2019 16:15