Super Lig

SportFootball
CountryTurkey
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:2
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
9:5
8
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
5
2
1
2
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
5
1
3
1
10:7
6
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
4
1
3
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
5
2
0
3
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
1
2
2
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
5
0
4
1
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
8:0
6
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
7
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
9
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
3
1
1
1
9:6
4
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
3
1
1
1
7:6
4
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
16
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
17
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
8
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
2
0
1
1
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
11
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
14
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00