Super Liga

SportFootball
CountrySerbia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
23
3
1
61:14
72
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
27
19
4
4
63:20
61
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
28
18
5
5
45:24
59
  • ?
  • Indjija - Vojvodina
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
4
28
16
8
4
56:30
56
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
5
27
14
6
7
38:30
48
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
6
27
13
4
10
40:31
43
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
7
28
12
5
11
42:40
41
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Vozdovac
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
8
27
12
4
11
39:43
40
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
9
27
11
4
12
27:38
37
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
10
27
8
6
13
30:41
30
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
11
28
7
8
13
27:38
29
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
12
28
7
6
15
30:41
27
  • ?
  • Napredak - Mladost Lucani
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
13
28
5
9
14
35:59
24
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
14
27
5
4
18
23:43
19
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
3
20
20:55
15
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
2
7
18
15:44
13
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
12
1
0
30:6
37
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    07/12/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
11
1
2
41:10
34
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Partizan Beograd - Napredak)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Partizan Beograd - Javor)
    22/11/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
27:12
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Proleter)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Napredak)
    23/11/2019 17:00
4
14
9
5
0
30:10
32
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena Zvezda
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina)
    08/12/2019 14:00
5
13
11
1
1
20:7
34
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
13
9
0
4
25:16
27
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    23/11/2019 15:00
7
14
8
1
5
24:17
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Proleter)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
13
8
2
3
25:13
26
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    24/11/2019 15:00
9
13
6
3
4
16:15
21
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
14
5
4
5
20:24
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    08/12/2019 14:00
11
14
5
3
6
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Radnicki Nis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
12
14
3
5
6
16:18
14
  • ?
  • Napredak - Mladost Lucani
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Javor)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - Macva Sabac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
13
14
4
5
5
19:25
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Vozdovac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Javor - Radnicki Nis)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    10/11/2019 13:30
14
14
4
3
7
14:17
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - TSC Backa Topola)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Rad Beograd)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Indjija - Macva Sabac)
    24/11/2019 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
3
7
17:21
15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Partizan Beograd)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vojvodina)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
6:16
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Rad Beograd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Partizan Beograd)
    01/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
11
2
1
31:8
35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rad Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    29/05/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
22:10
27
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd
    06/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Partizan Beograd)
    14/03/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Beograd)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Partizan Beograd)
    08/12/2019 12:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
18:12
29
  • ?
  • Indjija - Vojvodina
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Vojvodina)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
14
7
3
4
26:20
24
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Indjija - TSC Backa Topola)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola)
    23/11/2019 15:00
5
14
3
5
6
18:23
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    29/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Cukaricki)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Proleter - Cukaricki)
    08/12/2019 14:00
6
14
4
4
6
15:15
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    30/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Radnicki Nis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    04/12/2019 14:00
7
14
4
4
6
18:23
16
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Vozdovac
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    31/05/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Vozdovac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
8
14
4
2
8
14:30
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cukaricki - FK Spartak Subotica)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    29/11/2019 17:00
9
14
5
1
8
11:23
16
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Javor - Mladost Lucani)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - Mladost Lucani)
    29/11/2019 15:00
10
13
3
2
8
10:17
11
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica
    06/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    24/11/2019 15:00
11
14
2
5
7
10:21
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Proleter)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Proleter)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Proleter)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
14
4
1
9
14:23
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vozdovac - Napredak)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Napredak)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Partizan Beograd - Napredak)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vojvodina - Napredak)
    23/11/2019 17:00
13
14
1
4
9
16:34
7
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    13/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Javor)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Javor)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Javor)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    04/12/2019 16:00
14
13
1
1
11
9:26
4
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Indjija
    06/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Indjija)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Indjija)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Napredak - Indjija)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
0
13
3:34
0
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Proleter - Rad Beograd)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Rad Beograd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Rad Beograd)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
4
9
9:28
4
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - Macva Sabac)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Indjija - Macva Sabac)
    24/11/2019 12:00