Super Liga

SportFootball
CountrySerbia
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
1
0
35:4
31
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
2
12
8
2
2
26:13
26
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
3
11
7
2
2
26:10
23
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
4
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Proleter
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
5
12
6
2
4
22:18
20
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
6
11
6
2
3
14:15
20
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00
7
11
6
1
4
25:15
19
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
8
11
5
3
3
22:12
18
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
9
11
5
3
3
12:13
18
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
11
5
2
4
28:18
17
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
11
4
4
3
14:19
16
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
12
4
3
5
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
13
12
5
0
7
10:19
15
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Metalac
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
14
11
4
2
5
17:20
14
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
15
11
4
1
6
16:17
13
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
16
12
2
3
7
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
12
3
0
9
12:27
9
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
18
12
1
4
7
10:17
7
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
7:26
6
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
6
0
0
23:2
18
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    14/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis)
    05/08/2020 17:00
2
5
4
1
0
14:5
13
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    30/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    05/08/2020 19:00
3
5
4
1
0
15:2
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    22/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Javor)
    09/08/2020 18:30
4
7
3
3
1
6:3
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    21/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Backa Backa Palanka)
    09/08/2020 18:30
5
6
3
1
2
14:8
10
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Zlatibor)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    09/08/2020 18:30
6
6
5
0
1
9:7
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Javor)
    31/07/2020 18:00
7
6
4
1
1
15:6
13
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac)
    09/08/2020 17:00
8
6
4
0
2
13:5
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    09/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cukaricki - Indjija)
    01/08/2020 17:30
9
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Proleter)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar)
    09/08/2020 17:00
10
6
3
1
2
20:9
10
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - FK Metalac)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Zlatibor)
    09/08/2020 17:00
11
5
1
4
0
5:4
7
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Metalac - Cukaricki)
    28/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Proleter)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Metalac - Macva Sabac)
    05/08/2020 17:00
12
6
4
1
1
11:7
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Novi Pazar - Javor)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Novi Pazar - Partizan Beograd)
    05/08/2020 15:00
13
5
3
0
2
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Metalac
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Indjija - Javor)
    28/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Napredak)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    05/08/2020 15:00
14
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Javor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Javor - Napredak)
    05/08/2020 17:00
15
5
2
0
3
7:9
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    05/08/2020 17:00
16
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Zlatibor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - Vojvodina)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    09/08/2020 17:00
17
5
3
0
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/08/2020 17:00
18
6
1
3
2
7:9
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - TSC Backa Topola)
    16/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Backa Backa Palanka - FK Spartak Subotica)
    05/08/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
3:14
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Mladost Lucani)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Zlatibor - Cukaricki)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Proleter)
    05/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:16
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    09/08/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:2
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    21/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Macva Sabac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    09/08/2020 16:30
2
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - Vojvodina)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vozdovac - Vojvodina)
    09/08/2020 18:30
3
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    30/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Novi Pazar - Partizan Beograd)
    05/08/2020 15:00
4
5
3
1
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Proleter
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Proleter)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Proleter)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Proleter)
    05/08/2020 17:00
5
6
3
1
2
8:10
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - Vozdovac)
    05/08/2020 15:00
6
5
1
2
2
5:8
5
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Mladost Lucani)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    05/08/2020 17:00
7
5
2
0
3
10:9
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Subotica)
    14/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Backa Backa Palanka - FK Spartak Subotica)
    05/08/2020 17:00
8
5
1
3
1
9:7
6
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Metalac - Cukaricki)
    28/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Zlatibor - Cukaricki)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Cukaricki)
    05/08/2020 19:00
9
5
1
1
3
3:11
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis)
    05/08/2020 17:00
10
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - TSC Backa Topola)
    16/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/08/2020 17:00
11
6
3
0
3
9:15
9
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - FK Metalac)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - FK Metalac)
    01/08/2020 17:30
12
6
0
2
4
3:15
2
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Novi Pazar
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar)
    09/08/2020 17:00
13
7
2
0
5
5:14
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    22/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Indjija)
    09/08/2020 17:00
14
6
1
1
4
8:14
4
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Indjija - Javor)
    28/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Novi Pazar - Javor)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Javor)
    09/08/2020 18:30
15
6
2
1
3
9:8
7
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Javor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    09/08/2020 17:00
16
6
1
1
4
3:11
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Napredak)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Javor - Napredak)
    05/08/2020 17:00
17
7
0
0
7
4:19
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Rad Beograd)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cukaricki - Rad Beograd)
    09/08/2020 18:30
18
6
0
1
5
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Backa Backa Palanka)
    09/08/2020 18:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Zlatibor
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Zlatibor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Zlatibor)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Zlatibor)
    09/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
    31/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Metalac - Macva Sabac)
    05/08/2020 17:00