Superettan

SportFootball
CountrySweden
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
29:14
36
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Oergryte FF
    28/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors)
    10/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby)
    15/06/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
1
5
21:15
31
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Mjaellby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Halmstads BK)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Frej Taeby - Mjaellby)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mjaellby - IK Brage)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Mjaellby)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Mjaellby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
24:12
30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Mjaellby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - IK Brage)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Brommapojkarna)
    13/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mjaellby - IK Brage)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Oergryte FF)
    11/06/2019 16:30
4
16
7
5
4
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Oergryte FF
    28/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Oergryte FF)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brommapojkarna - Oergryte FF)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oergryte FF - GAIS)
    17/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Oergryte FF)
    11/06/2019 16:30
5
16
8
2
6
23:25
26
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF
    28/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(GAIS - Dalkurd FF)
    14/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Dalkurd FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    09/06/2019 15:30
6
15
7
3
5
25:13
24
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Syrianska - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    01/06/2019 14:00
7
15
6
5
4
20:20
23
  • ?
  • GAIS - Norrby
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Norrby)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - Halmstads BK)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Norrby - Syrianska)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    01/06/2019 14:00
8
16
6
3
7
21:20
21
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Degerfors
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors)
    10/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GAIS - Degerfors)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    08/06/2019 14:00
9
16
6
2
8
17:17
20
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Brommapojkarna
    25/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Halmstads BK)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - Halmstads BK)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Halmstads BK - IK Frej Taeby)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Mjaellby)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    09/06/2019 15:30
10
15
4
7
4
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - IK Frej Taeby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/06/2019 14:00
11
16
4
6
6
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - IK Frej Taeby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    08/06/2019 14:00
12
15
4
4
7
12:23
16
  • ?
  • GAIS - Norrby
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(GAIS - Dalkurd FF)
    14/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GAIS - Degerfors)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oergryte FF - GAIS)
    17/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - GAIS)
    02/06/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:27
15
  • ?
  • GAIS - Syrianska
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - IK Brage)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Norrby - Syrianska)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Syrianska - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Syrianska)
    04/06/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
16
3
5
8
17:32
14
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - IK Frej Taeby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Oergryte FF)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Frej Taeby - Mjaellby)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Halmstads BK - IK Frej Taeby)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Dalkurd FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - IK Frej Taeby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
20:27
13
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Brommapojkarna
    25/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Norrby)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Brommapojkarna)
    13/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brommapojkarna - Oergryte FF)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - Brommapojkarna)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Mjaellby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
8
6
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Norrby - Oesters IF
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - Brommapojkarna)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    03/06/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
15:4
21
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Oergryte FF
    28/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors)
    10/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - GAIS)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Halmstads BK)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Dalkurd FF)
    11/05/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
13:6
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Halmstads BK)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mjaellby - IK Brage)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - GAIS)
    26/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Oergryte FF)
    04/05/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
11:4
16
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Mjaellby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Brommapojkarna)
    13/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Oergryte FF)
    11/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Brage - Syrianska)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/05/2019 15:30
4
8
4
3
1
10:5
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oergryte FF - GAIS)
    17/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Syrianska)
    04/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oergryte FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    26/04/2019 17:00
5
8
5
0
3
13:17
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Oergryte FF)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Syrianska)
    06/05/2019 17:00
6
7
5
1
1
11:3
16
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/06/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - IK Brage)
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - IK Frej Taeby)
    27/04/2019 14:00
7
7
4
1
2
11:11
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - Halmstads BK)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Norrby - Syrianska)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Norrby - IK Frej Taeby)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Brommapojkarna)
    03/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Norrby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    21/04/2019 13:00
8
8
3
1
4
10:11
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Degerfors - IK Frej Taeby)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    21/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Degerfors - Norrby)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Degerfors - IK Brage)
    07/05/2019 17:00
9
8
3
2
3
13:9
11
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Brommapojkarna
    25/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Halmstads BK - IK Frej Taeby)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Mjaellby)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    14/05/2019 17:00
10
7
1
4
2
7:8
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - IK Frej Taeby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Norrby)
    27/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Syrianska)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF)
    22/04/2019 13:00
11
8
2
4
2
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - IK Frej Taeby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oesters IF)
    26/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK)
    11/05/2019 11:30
12
7
1
2
4
4:14
5
  • ?
  • GAIS - Norrby
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(GAIS - Dalkurd FF)
    14/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GAIS - Degerfors)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - IK Frej Taeby)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    05/05/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - IK Brage)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Syrianska - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Brommapojkarna)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Mjaellby)
    12/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Syrianska - GAIS)
    28/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Syrianska - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    14/04/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
11:16
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Oergryte FF)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Frej Taeby - Mjaellby)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Dalkurd FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Brommapojkarna)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Trelleborgs FF)
    06/05/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
12:15
8
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Norrby)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brommapojkarna - Oergryte FF)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Mjaellby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brommapojkarna - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brommapojkarna - Degerfors)
    11/05/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
6
3
6:10
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - Brommapojkarna)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    03/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Mjaellby)
    19/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oesters IF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/05/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
3
2
14:10
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/06/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/05/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Mjaellby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Frej Taeby - Mjaellby)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Mjaellby)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Mjaellby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Mjaellby)
    19/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Mjaellby)
    12/05/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
13:8
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - IK Brage)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mjaellby - IK Brage)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    03/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - IK Brage)
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Degerfors - IK Brage)
    07/05/2019 17:00
4
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Oergryte FF
    28/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Oergryte FF)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brommapojkarna - Oergryte FF)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Oergryte FF)
    11/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Oergryte FF)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/05/2019 13:00
5
8
3
2
3
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF
    28/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(GAIS - Dalkurd FF)
    14/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Dalkurd FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    21/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Dalkurd FF)
    11/05/2019 14:00
6
8
2
2
4
14:10
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Syrianska - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brommapojkarna - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    05/05/2019 13:00
7
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • GAIS - Norrby
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Norrby)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Norrby)
    27/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Degerfors - Norrby)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/05/2019 15:30
8
8
3
2
3
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Degerfors
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors)
    10/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GAIS - Degerfors)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brommapojkarna - Degerfors)
    11/05/2019 14:00
9
8
3
0
5
4:8
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Halmstads BK)
    21/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - Halmstads BK)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Halmstads BK)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK)
    11/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK)
    27/04/2019 14:00
10
8
3
3
2
14:8
12
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK
    23/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oesters IF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/05/2019 13:00
11
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    23/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Trelleborgs FF)
    06/05/2019 17:00
12
8
3
2
3
8:9
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oergryte FF - GAIS)
    17/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - GAIS)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - GAIS)
    26/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Syrianska - GAIS)
    28/04/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
10:13
8
  • ?
  • GAIS - Syrianska
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Norrby - Syrianska)
    24/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Syrianska)
    04/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Brage - Syrianska)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Syrianska)
    16/05/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:16
7
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - IK Frej Taeby
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Halmstads BK - IK Frej Taeby)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - IK Frej Taeby)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Degerfors - IK Frej Taeby)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Norrby - IK Frej Taeby)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - IK Frej Taeby)
    10/05/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Brommapojkarna
    25/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Brommapojkarna)
    13/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oesters IF - Brommapojkarna)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Brommapojkarna)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Brommapojkarna)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Brommapojkarna)
    03/05/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Norrby - Oesters IF
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oesters IF)
    26/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    05/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IK Frej Taeby - Oesters IF)
    22/04/2019 15:30