Superettan

SportFootball
CountrySweden
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
4
2
45:16
43
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
32:13
38
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
34:24
35
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
4
19
7
10
2
27:21
31
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
19
8
6
5
26:23
30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
6
19
8
5
6
26:25
29
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
7
19
7
6
6
32:27
27
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
8
19
7
5
7
23:25
26
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
9
19
5
8
6
22:23
23
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
10
19
5
7
7
17:26
22
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
11
19
5
5
9
19:23
20
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
12
19
5
4
10
21:28
19
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
19
3
9
7
24:26
18
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
19
3
8
8
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:36
16
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
21:37
15
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
24:9
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    29/07/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
1
3
18:9
19
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
23:9
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Umeaa)
    08/08/2020 15:30
4
10
3
7
0
14:9
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - GAIS)
    02/08/2020 15:30
5
9
5
2
2
15:9
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    25/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oesters IF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/07/2020 15:30
6
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
18:13
14
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
9
6
1
2
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/08/2020 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Norrby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    02/08/2020 12:30
10
10
5
4
1
11:6
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Degerfors)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Ljungskile)
    29/07/2020 17:00
11
10
3
4
3
11:9
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Umeaa)
    30/07/2020 17:00
12
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Halmstads BK)
    29/07/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
6
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umeaa - Oergryte FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umeaa - Dalkurd FF)
    03/08/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Oesters IF)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS)
    24/07/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
12:13
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - Halmstads BK)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ljungskile - Dalkurd FF)
    18/07/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Degerfors)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
14:4
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - Halmstads BK)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Halmstads BK)
    29/07/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Norrby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    02/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oesters IF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/07/2020 15:30
4
9
4
3
2
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Akropolis IF)
    30/07/2020 17:00
5
10
3
4
3
11:14
13
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
6
10
4
2
4
13:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - IK Brage)
    25/07/2020 15:30
7
10
3
4
3
14:14
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/07/2020 17:00
8
10
1
4
5
8:16
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umeaa - Oergryte FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Oergryte FF)
    29/07/2020 17:00
9
10
2
5
3
9:13
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Norrby)
    25/07/2020 13:00
10
9
0
3
6
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - GAIS)
    02/08/2020 15:30
11
9
2
1
6
8:14
7
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
12
10
1
2
7
7:16
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:17
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umeaa - Dalkurd FF)
    03/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF)
    25/07/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Umeaa)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Umeaa)
    30/07/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
5:20
5
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
9:24
3
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00