Superligaen

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
20
2
3
41:14
62
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
2
25
17
2
6
45:28
53
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
3
25
13
5
7
39:26
44
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
4
25
13
3
9
45:34
42
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
5
25
12
5
8
48:34
41
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
6
25
11
5
9
42:30
38
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
25
10
5
10
38:33
35
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
25
9
4
12
29:43
31
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
25
9
4
12
22:42
31
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
25
8
6
11
31:29
30
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
25
6
8
11
29:42
26
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
25
3
13
9
23:33
22
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
25
4
6
15
21:41
18
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
25
3
6
16
29:53
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
1
3
20:10
28
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
2
12
10
1
1
26:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
13
7
3
3
22:13
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
13
9
1
3
27:17
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
5
12
7
3
2
24:10
24
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
6
12
7
2
3
22:12
23
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
7
3
3
22:12
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
8
1
4
19:20
25
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
5
1
6
12:21
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
18:13
18
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
15:18
16
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
8
3
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
14:18
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
14:27
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
21:4
34
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
13
7
1
5
19:17
22
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
3
12
6
2
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • AaB - AGF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
4
12
4
2
6
18:17
14
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Broendby IF
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
6
13
4
3
6
20:18
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
16:21
11
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
10:23
6
  • ?
  • Hobro - Lyngby
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
10:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
13:16
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
14:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
13:18
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
7:23
5
  • ?
  • OB - Esbjerg fB
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
15:26
7
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00