Superligaen

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
13
2
1
25:7
41
  • ?
  • OB - FC Midtjylland
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
16
11
1
4
30:19
34
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Hobro
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
16
10
1
5
33:22
31
  • ?
  • AGF - Broendby IF
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
4
16
8
2
6
26:18
26
  • ?
  • AGF - Broendby IF
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
16
8
2
6
26:18
26
  • ?
  • OB - FC Midtjylland
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
6
16
7
3
6
28:23
24
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
16
7
2
7
25:20
23
  • ?
  • AaB - AC Horsens
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
16
7
1
8
21:29
22
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Lyngby
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
6
3
7
27:27
21
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
16
4
6
6
19:26
18
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Lyngby
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
16
5
3
8
14:26
18
  • ?
  • AaB - AC Horsens
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
16
2
8
6
17:23
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Hobro
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
16
2
4
10
13:27
10
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
16
1
4
11
21:40
7
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
12:5
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Broendby IF)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Hobro)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - AaB)
    04/08/2019 16:00
2
7
6
1
0
17:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Hobro
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - Silkeborg)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - FC Midtjylland)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland)
    25/08/2019 18:00
3
9
7
0
2
23:14
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Broendby IF - AGF)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - AaB)
    18/08/2019 16:00
4
8
5
0
3
17:10
15
  • ?
  • AGF - Broendby IF
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AGF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AGF - AaB)
    15/09/2019 10:00
5
8
5
1
2
16:8
16
  • ?
  • OB - FC Midtjylland
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - SoenderjyskE)
    30/08/2019 17:00
6
8
5
2
1
16:9
17
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - AC Horsens)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - Silkeborg)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - FC Koebenhavn)
    16/08/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
4
1
2
10:6
13
  • ?
  • AaB - AC Horsens
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - Esbjerg fB)
    11/08/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
6
0
3
14:15
18
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - Hobro)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - FC Midtjylland)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Randers FC)
    25/08/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AaB)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Hobro)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - OB)
    16/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
7:13
8
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Lyngby
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Broendby IF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SoenderjyskE - AC Horsens)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland)
    25/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
6:15
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Lyngby)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(AC Horsens - AaB)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland)
    11/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
6
2
9:12
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - SoenderjyskE)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hobro - FC Koebenhavn)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - OB)
    23/08/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
10:13
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg fB - Broendby IF)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Esbjerg fB - Randers FC)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg)
    25/08/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
8:18
1
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Silkeborg - Lyngby)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Silkeborg - OB)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Silkeborg - SoenderjyskE)
    18/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
1
0
13:2
22
  • ?
  • OB - FC Midtjylland
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - FC Midtjylland)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - FC Midtjylland)
    15/09/2019 12:00
2
9
5
0
4
13:14
15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hobro - FC Koebenhavn)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - FC Koebenhavn)
    16/08/2019 16:00
3
7
3
1
3
10:8
10
  • ?
  • AGF - Broendby IF
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lyngby - Broendby IF)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Broendby IF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg fB - Broendby IF)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Broendby IF)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Broendby IF - AGF)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SoenderjyskE - AGF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AGF)
    05/08/2019 17:00
5
8
3
1
4
10:10
10
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Silkeborg - OB)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - OB)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - OB)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
8
2
1
5
12:14
7
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Esbjerg fB - Randers FC)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Randers FC)
    25/08/2019 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
15:14
10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AaB)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AGF - AaB)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(AC Horsens - AaB)
    26/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
7:14
4
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Lyngby
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Silkeborg - Lyngby)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Lyngby)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - Lyngby)
    18/08/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
16:21
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AGF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland)
    25/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - SoenderjyskE)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - SoenderjyskE)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Silkeborg - SoenderjyskE)
    18/08/2019 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • AaB - AC Horsens
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(OB - AC Horsens)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - AC Horsens)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SoenderjyskE - AC Horsens)
    13/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:11
5
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - Hobro
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - Hobro)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Hobro)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Hobro)
    18/08/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
3:14
1
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AGF - Esbjerg fB)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - Esbjerg fB)
    11/08/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
13:22
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - Silkeborg)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - Silkeborg)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg)
    25/08/2019 12:00