Superligaen

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Broendby IF)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Randers FC - Broendby IF)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - AC Horsens)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/09/2020 14:00
2
5
3
2
0
13:6
11
  • ?
  • AGF - FC Koebenhavn
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AGF - AC Horsens)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - AGF)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - OB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Randers FC - AGF)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - Vejle Boldklub)
    14/09/2020 17:00
3
5
3
1
1
12:9
10
  • ?
  • AaB - Vejle Boldklub
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Lyngby)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OB - Vejle Boldklub)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - FC Koebenhavn)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - SoenderjyskE)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - Vejle Boldklub)
    14/09/2020 17:00
4
5
3
1
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Randers FC - SoenderjyskE
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Broendby IF)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyngby - SoenderjyskE)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - SoenderjyskE)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland)
    11/09/2020 17:00
5
5
3
1
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
5
2
2
1
5:5
8
  • ?
  • AaB - Vejle Boldklub
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - AGF)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyngby - AaB)
    13/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
10:8
7
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/09/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Randers FC - SoenderjyskE
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Randers FC - Broendby IF)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Randers FC - AGF)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    13/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
9:11
4
  • ?
  • AGF - FC Koebenhavn
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - FC Koebenhavn)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(OB - FC Koebenhavn)
    13/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Lyngby - OB
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OB - Vejle Boldklub)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - OB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(OB - FC Koebenhavn)
    13/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
5:10
2
  • ?
  • Lyngby - OB
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Lyngby)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyngby - SoenderjyskE)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyngby - AaB)
    13/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AGF - AC Horsens)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - AC Horsens)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    13/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - AC Horsens)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/09/2020 14:00
2
3
3
0
0
11:4
9
  • ?
  • AGF - FC Koebenhavn
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AGF - AC Horsens)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - OB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - Vejle Boldklub)
    14/09/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
9:5
7
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Lyngby)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - FC Koebenhavn)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - SoenderjyskE)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Broendby IF)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland)
    11/09/2020 17:00
5
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    19/09/2020 13:30
6
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • AaB - Vejle Boldklub
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - AGF)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    21/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Randers FC - SoenderjyskE
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Randers FC - Broendby IF)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Randers FC - AGF)
    20/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    20/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OB - Vejle Boldklub)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(OB - FC Koebenhavn)
    13/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Lyngby - OB
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyngby - SoenderjyskE)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyngby - AaB)
    13/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    13/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Broendby IF)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Randers FC - Broendby IF)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    20/09/2020 12:00
2
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - AGF)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Randers FC - AGF)
    20/09/2020 14:00
3
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • AaB - Vejle Boldklub
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OB - Vejle Boldklub)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - Vejle Boldklub)
    14/09/2020 17:00
4
2
0
1
1
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Randers FC - SoenderjyskE
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyngby - SoenderjyskE)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - SoenderjyskE)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyngby - AaB)
    13/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
5:7
1
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/09/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    13/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • AGF - FC Koebenhavn
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - FC Koebenhavn)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(OB - FC Koebenhavn)
    13/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
3:7
0
  • ?
  • Lyngby - OB
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Midtjylland - OB)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - OB)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:8
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Lyngby)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    19/09/2020 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AGF - AC Horsens)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - AC Horsens)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    21/09/2020 17:00