Superliga

SportFootball
CountryArgentina
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
4
2
16:5
25
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
2
13
7
4
2
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
3
13
7
4
2
13:9
25
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
4
13
7
3
3
26:11
24
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
5
13
6
6
1
16:13
24
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
6
13
6
4
3
13:9
22
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
7
1
5
12:8
22
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
8
13
7
1
5
12:10
22
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
9
12
6
3
3
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
10
12
6
2
4
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
11
13
4
7
2
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
12
13
6
1
6
14:15
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
13
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
14
12
5
2
5
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
15
13
4
4
5
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
4
2
7
8:13
14
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
18
13
3
5
5
7:12
14
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
19
13
3
4
6
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
20
12
4
1
7
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
21
13
3
4
6
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
22
13
3
1
9
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
23
13
2
2
9
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
24
13
2
0
11
14:29
6
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
2
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Velez Sarsfield)
    18/08/2019 20:45
3
6
5
1
0
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Banfield)
    16/08/2019 22:05
4
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Talleres)
    25/08/2019 20:45
5
7
4
2
1
9:8
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Racing Club - River Plate)
    17/08/2019 23:05
6
7
3
3
1
8:4
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys)
    24/08/2019 18:30
7
7
5
1
1
9:1
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Independiente)
    19/08/2019 23:00
8
6
4
0
2
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30
9
7
5
1
1
12:5
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Union)
    17/08/2019 18:30
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
11
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana)
    24/08/2019 20:45
12
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
13
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Lorenzo - Rosario Central)
    17/08/2019 20:45
14
6
3
2
1
13:8
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield)
    29/07/2019 22:00
15
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club)
    25/08/2019 18:30
16
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union - Defensa y Justicia)
    04/08/2019 14:00
17
6
0
2
4
0:6
2
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
18
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Argentinos Juniors)
    27/08/2019 00:10
19
6
1
1
4
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Boca Juniors)
    25/08/2019 23:00
20
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
21
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    18/08/2019 14:05
22
6
0
0
6
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    24/08/2019 16:15
23
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/08/2019 22:00
24
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes)
    25/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Boca Juniors)
    25/08/2019 23:00
2
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
3
7
2
3
2
2:4
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Argentinos Juniors)
    27/08/2019 00:10
4
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Racing Club - River Plate)
    17/08/2019 23:05
5
6
2
4
0
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club)
    25/08/2019 18:30
6
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Velez Sarsfield)
    18/08/2019 20:45
7
6
2
0
4
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/08/2019 22:00
9
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys)
    24/08/2019 18:30
10
7
3
1
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
11
7
2
4
1
7:8
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Lorenzo - Rosario Central)
    17/08/2019 20:45
12
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Talleres)
    25/08/2019 20:45
13
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
14
6
2
0
4
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
15
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
16
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
17
7
4
0
3
8:7
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    24/08/2019 16:15
18
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    18/08/2019 14:05
19
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Banfield)
    16/08/2019 22:05
20
5
0
0
5
3:10
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Colon)
    03/08/2019 00:00
21
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana)
    24/08/2019 20:45
22
7
3
1
3
14:8
10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Gimnasia LP)
    19/08/2019 20:45
23
6
0
0
6
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
24
6
0
0
6
6:15
0
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30