Swiss League

SportIce Hockey
CountrySwitzerland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
25
1
7
160:74
91
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Kloten Flyers
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
26
1
10
163:96
86
  • ?
  • Olten - GCK Lions
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
25
0
9
172:101
86
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Ajoie
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
21
0
11
105:94
77
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Ajoie
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
24
0
14
134:97
76
  • ?
  • Visp - Ticino Rockets
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
23
0
16
137:109
73
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Kloten Flyers
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
17
0
19
136:130
58
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
16
0
18
125:131
57
  • ?
  • Olten - GCK Lions
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
9
41
12
0
25
103:148
43
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
10
41
11
0
25
94:158
39
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
11
41
9
0
31
93:195
28
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
12
41
5
0
29
90:179
23
  • ?
  • Visp - Ticino Rockets
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
12
0
4
87:44
45
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    29/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Kloten Flyers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/12/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
15
1
3
86:44
48
  • ?
  • Olten - GCK Lions
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Olten - Ajoie)
    05/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Olten - Thurgau)
    27/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olten - Langenthal)
    23/12/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
13
0
4
87:51
45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ajoie - Olten)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - GCK Lions)
    23/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
0
3
56:39
45
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Ajoie
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/12/2019 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
0
7
68:47
37
  • ?
  • Visp - Ticino Rockets
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/12/2019 16:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
0
6
68:49
40
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Kloten Flyers
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    02/01/2020 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
0
8
62:57
32
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    29/12/2019 16:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
0
9
73:67
31
  • W
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Visp)
    30/12/2019 19:00
9
21
8
0
10
56:67
29
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions)
    02/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie)
    29/12/2019 17:00
10
20
7
0
11
47:65
23
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Kloten Flyers)
    02/01/2020 16:00
11
21
6
0
15
46:90
18
  • L
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    30/12/2019 19:00
12
21
3
0
14
56:100
14
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    05/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
1
3
73:30
46
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Kloten Flyers
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Kloten Flyers)
    02/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    27/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
0
7
77:52
38
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ajoie - Olten)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    29/12/2019 14:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
0
5
85:50
41
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Ajoie
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Olten - Ajoie)
    05/01/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
0
8
49:55
32
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Olten - Thurgau)
    27/12/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
12
0
7
66:50
39
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Visp)
    30/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
0
10
69:60
33
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    29/12/2019 16:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
7
0
11
74:73
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/12/2019 16:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
0
9
52:64
26
  • ?
  • Olten - GCK Lions
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions)
    02/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    27/12/2019 15:00
9
20
4
0
15
47:81
14
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers)
    27/12/2019 19:00
10
21
4
0
14
47:93
16
  • L
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/12/2019 16:30
11
20
3
0
16
47:105
10
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    27/12/2019 19:00
12
20
2
0
15
34:79
9
  • ?
  • Visp - Ticino Rockets
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    02/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    30/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Ticino Rockets)
    23/12/2019 19:00