Toppserien

SportFootball
CountryNorway
GenderFemale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
29:9
32
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
7
0
28:13
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
3
15
9
4
2
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
23:22
23
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
6
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
12:23
16
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:27
15
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
17:25
12
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
17:27
12
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
2
2
11
12:30
8
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
17:3
17
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
2
7
3
4
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Klepp)
    02/08/2020 11:00
3
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avaldsnes - Sandviken)
    02/08/2020 14:00
4
8
5
0
3
13:9
15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjoernar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
5
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sandviken - Rosenborg BK)
    08/08/2020 13:00
6
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Arna-Bjoernar - Vaalerenga)
    01/08/2020 11:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Klepp - Roea)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kolbotn - Sandviken)
    16/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lyn Fotball - LSK Kvinner)
    01/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
7:15
3
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Sandviken)
    25/07/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:6
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Arna-Bjoernar - Vaalerenga)
    01/08/2020 11:30
2
8
5
3
0
17:9
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sandviken - Rosenborg BK)
    08/08/2020 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lyn Fotball - LSK Kvinner)
    01/08/2020 12:00
5
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:12
12
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kolbotn - Sandviken)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avaldsnes - Sandviken)
    02/08/2020 14:00
6
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjoernar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:17
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Klepp)
    02/08/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Kolbotn)
    25/07/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
4:15
1
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:15
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Klepp - Roea)
    15/08/2020 13:00