Torino

CountryItaly
 

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Torino3 - 2Pro PatriaW

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Torino15 - 0MeranoW
Torino18 - 1BormieseW
Torino3 - 1LazioW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Empoli4 - 1TorinoL
Torino3 - 2SassuoloW
Juventus1 - 1TorinoD
Torino2 - 0AC MilanW
Genoa0 - 1TorinoW
Torino1 - 1CagliariD
Parma Calcio 19130 - 0TorinoD
Torino2 - 1SampdoriaW
Fiorentina1 - 1TorinoD
Torino2 - 3BolognaL
Frosinone1 - 2TorinoW
Torino3 - 0Chievo VeronaW
Torino2 - 0AtalantaW
SSC Napoli0 - 0TorinoD
Torino1 - 0UdineseW
SPAL 20130 - 0TorinoD
Torino1 - 0InterW
Roma3 - 2TorinoL
Torino0 - 2FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Lazio1 - 1TorinoD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Torino3 - 0EmpoliW
Sassuolo1 - 1TorinoD
Torino0 - 1JuventusL
AC Milan0 - 0TorinoD
Torino2 - 0SudtirolW

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Torino2 - 1GenoaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Cagliari0 - 0TorinoD
Torino1 - 2Parma Calcio 1913L
Sampdoria1 - 4TorinoW
Torino1 - 1FiorentinaD
Bologna2 - 2TorinoD
Torino3 - 2FrosinoneW
Chievo Verona0 - 1TorinoW
Atalanta0 - 0TorinoD
Torino1 - 3SSC NapoliL
Udinese1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 0SPAL 2013W
Inter2 - 2TorinoD
Torino0 - 1RomaL
Torino4 - 0CosenzaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Liverpool3 - 1TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Torino2 - 0Chapecoense AFW
Torino1 - 0NiceW
Renate0 - 3TorinoW
Pro Patria0 - 4TorinoW
Bormiese0 - 14TorinoW
Genoa1 - 2TorinoW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

Torino2 - 1SPAL 2013W
SSC Napoli2 - 2TorinoD
Torino0 - 1LazioL
Atalanta2 - 1TorinoL
Torino1 - 1AC MilanD
Chievo Verona0 - 0TorinoD
Torino1 - 0InterW
Torino4 - 1CrotoneW
Cagliari0 - 4TorinoW
Torino1 - 2FiorentinaL
Roma3 - 0TorinoL
Hellas Verona2 - 1TorinoL
Torino0 - 1JuventusL
Torino2 - 0UdineseW
Sampdoria1 - 1TorinoD
Torino3 - 0BeneventoW
Sassuolo1 - 1TorinoD
Torino3 - 0BolognaW
Juventus2 - 0TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Torino0 - 0GenoaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

SPAL 20132 - 2TorinoD
Roma1 - 2TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Torino1 - 3SSC NapoliL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

Lazio1 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 1AtalantaD
Torino2 - 0CarpiW

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

AC Milan0 - 0TorinoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Torino1 - 1Chievo VeronaD
Torino3 - 0ASD Calcio Chieri 1955W

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Inter1 - 1TorinoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Torino2 - 1CagliariW
Fiorentina3 - 0TorinoL
Torino0 - 1RomaL
Crotone2 - 2TorinoD
Torino5 - 1AS CasaleW

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Torino2 - 2Hellas VeronaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

Juventus4 - 0TorinoL
Udinese2 - 3TorinoW
Torino2 - 2SampdoriaD
Benevento0 - 1TorinoW
Torino3 - 0SassuoloW
Bologna1 - 1TorinoD
Torino7 - 1TrapaniW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Freiburg1 - 2TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Torino2 - 2Huddersfield TownD
Guingamp0 - 2TorinoW
Renate0 - 5TorinoW
Olginatese1 - 3TorinoW
Casatese Rogoredo0 - 5TorinoW
Torino5 - 3SassuoloW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Genoa2 - 1TorinoL
Torino0 - 5SSC NapoliL
Juventus1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 1SampdoriaD
Chievo Verona1 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 1CrotoneD
Cagliari2 - 3TorinoW
Torino2 - 2UdineseD
Torino11 - 0PineroloW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Torino2 - 2InterD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2016/2017

Lazio3 - 1TorinoL
Torino3 - 1PalermoW
Fiorentina2 - 2TorinoD
Roma4 - 1TorinoL
Torino5 - 3PescaraW
Empoli1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 1AtalantaD
Bologna2 - 0TorinoL
Torino2 - 2AC MilanD
AC Milan2 - 1TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Sassuolo0 - 0TorinoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Torino1 - 0MonzaW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Torino1 - 0GenoaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2016/2017

SSC Napoli5 - 3TorinoL
Torino1 - 3JuventusL
Sampdoria2 - 0TorinoL
Torino4 - 0PisaW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Torino2 - 1Chievo VeronaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Crotone0 - 2TorinoW
Torino7 - 0BraW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Torino5 - 1CagliariW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2016/2017

Udinese2 - 2TorinoD
Inter2 - 1TorinoL
Torino2 - 2LazioD
Palermo1 - 4TorinoW
Torino2 - 1FiorentinaW
Torino3 - 1RomaW
Pescara0 - 0TorinoD
Torino0 - 0EmpoliD
Atalanta2 - 1TorinoL
Torino5 - 1BolognaW
AC Milan3 - 2TorinoL
Torino4 - 1Pro VercelliW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Hull City1 - 2TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

RasenBallsport Leipzig0 - 0TorinoD
Ingolstadt0 - 1TorinoW
Benfica6 - 7TorinoW
Torino4 - 2RenateW
Casatese Rogoredo0 - 11TorinoW
Torino13 - 0Olympic MorbegnoW
Empoli2 - 1TorinoL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2015/2016

Torino1 - 2SSC NapoliL
Udinese1 - 5TorinoW
Torino1 - 3SassuoloL
Roma3 - 2TorinoL
Bologna0 - 1TorinoW
Torino2 - 1AtalantaW
Inter1 - 2TorinoW
Torino1 - 4JuventusL
Genoa3 - 2TorinoL
Torino1 - 1LazioD
AC Milan1 - 0TorinoL
Torino0 - 0CarpiD
Palermo1 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 2Chievo VeronaL
Sampdoria2 - 2TorinoD
Torino0 - 0Hellas VeronaD
Fiorentina2 - 0TorinoL
Sassuolo1 - 1TorinoD
Torino4 - 2FrosinoneW
Torino0 - 1EmpoliL
SSC Napoli2 - 1TorinoL
Torino0 - 1UdineseL
Juventus4 - 0TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Torino1 - 1RomaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2015/2016

Torino4 - 1CesenaW

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Torino2 - 0BolognaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2015/2016

Atalanta0 - 1TorinoW
Torino0 - 1InterL
Juventus2 - 1TorinoL
Torino3 - 3GenoaD
Lazio3 - 0TorinoL
Torino1 - 1AC MilanD
Carpi2 - 1TorinoL
Torino2 - 1PalermoW
Chievo Verona1 - 0TorinoL
Torino2 - 0SampdoriaW
Hellas Verona2 - 2TorinoD
Torino3 - 1FiorentinaW
Frosinone1 - 2TorinoW
Torino4 - 1PescaraW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Torino5 - 0Pro VercelliW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Rennes1 - 0TorinoL
Torino3 - 1RenateW
Torino6 - 0SavonaW
Torino8 - 0Sondrio CalcioW
Bormiese0 - 9TorinoW
Torino5 - 0CesenaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

AC Milan3 - 0TorinoL
Torino2 - 0Chievo VeronaW
Genoa5 - 1TorinoL
Torino0 - 1EmpoliL
Palermo2 - 2TorinoD
Torino2 - 1JuventusW
Sassuolo1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 1RomaD
Atalanta1 - 2TorinoW
Parma0 - 2TorinoW
Torino1 - 0Zenit St. PetersburgW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino0 - 2LazioL

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Zenit St. Petersburg2 - 0TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Udinese3 - 2TorinoL

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 0SSC NapoliW
Athletic Bilbao2 - 3TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina1 - 1TorinoD

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Torino2 - 2Athletic BilbaoD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 1CagliariD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2014/2015

Hellas Verona1 - 3TorinoW
Torino5 - 1SampdoriaW
Inter0 - 1TorinoW
Cesena2 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 3LazioL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 1AC MilanD

International: Europa League Grp. B - 2014/2015

Chievo Verona0 - 0TorinoD
Torino2 - 1GenoaW
Empoli0 - 0TorinoD
FC Koebenhavn1 - 5TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino2 - 2PalermoD

International: Europa League Grp. B - 2014/2015

Juventus2 - 1TorinoL
Torino0 - 0Club BruggeD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino0 - 1SassuoloL

International: Europa League Grp. B - 2014/2015

Roma3 - 0TorinoL
HJK2 - 1TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino0 - 0AtalantaD

International: Europa League Grp. B - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 0ParmaW
Lazio2 - 1TorinoL
Torino2 - 0HJKW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 0UdineseW

International: Europa League Grp. B - 2014/2015

SSC Napoli2 - 1TorinoL
Torino1 - 0FC KoebenhavnW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 1FiorentinaD

International: Europa League Grp. B - 2014/2015

Cagliari1 - 2TorinoW
Torino0 - 1Hellas VeronaL
Club Brugge0 - 0TorinoD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Sampdoria2 - 0TorinoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Cuneo0 - 3TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino0 - 0InterD

International: Europa League Qualification - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 0RNK SplitW

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

RNK Split0 - 0TorinoD
Torino4 - 0BrommapojkarnaW
Brommapojkarna0 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 1TeramoD

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Torino0 - 1Rubin KazanL
Torino5 - 0BarnsleyW
Torino6 - 0Sondrio CalcioW
Bormiese0 - 15TorinoW
Fiorentina2 - 2TorinoD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Torino1 - 1ParmaD
Chievo Verona0 - 1TorinoW
Torino2 - 0UdineseW
Lazio3 - 3TorinoD
Torino2 - 1GenoaW
Catania1 - 2TorinoW
Torino2 - 1CagliariW
Roma2 - 1TorinoL
Torino3 - 1LivornoW
Torino0 - 1SSC NapoliL
Inter1 - 0TorinoL
Torino0 - 2SampdoriaL
Juventus1 - 0TorinoL
Hellas Verona1 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 2BolognaL
AC Milan1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 0AtalantaW
Sassuolo0 - 2TorinoW
Torino0 - 0FiorentinaD
Parma3 - 1TorinoL
Torino4 - 1Chievo VeronaW
Udinese0 - 2TorinoW
Torino1 - 0LazioW
Genoa1 - 1TorinoD
Torino4 - 1CataniaW
Cagliari2 - 1TorinoL
Torino1 - 1RomaD
Livorno3 - 3TorinoD
SSC Napoli2 - 0TorinoL
Torino3 - 3InterD
Sampdoria2 - 2TorinoD
Torino0 - 1JuventusL
Torino2 - 2Hellas VeronaD
Bologna1 - 2TorinoW
Torino2 - 2AC MilanD
Atalanta2 - 0TorinoL
Torino2 - 0SassuoloW
Torino1 - 2PescaraL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Novara1 - 2TorinoW

Italy: Serie A - 2012/2013

Torino3 - 0Apollon LimassolW
Torino2 - 0Virtus EntellaW
Torino2 - 2CataniaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Chievo Verona1 - 1TorinoD
Torino0 - 0GenoaD
AC Milan1 - 0TorinoL
Torino0 - 2JuventusL
Fiorentina4 - 3TorinoL
Torino1 - 2RomaL
Bologna2 - 2TorinoD
Torino3 - 5SSC NapoliL
Torino1 - 0LazioW
Parma4 - 1TorinoL
Torino0 - 0PalermoD
Cagliari4 - 3TorinoL
Torino2 - 1AtalantaW
Udinese1 - 0TorinoL
Torino0 - 0SampdoriaD
Inter2 - 2TorinoD
Pescara0 - 2TorinoW
Torino3 - 2Robur SienaW
Catania0 - 0TorinoD
Torino2 - 0Chievo VeronaW
Genoa1 - 1TorinoD
Torino2 - 4AC MilanL
Juventus3 - 0TorinoL
Robur Siena2 - 0TorinoL

Italy: Serie A - 2012/2013

Torino2 - 2FiorentinaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Roma2 - 0TorinoL
Torino1 - 0BolognaW
SSC Napoli1 - 1TorinoD
Lazio1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 3ParmaL
Palermo0 - 0TorinoD
Torino0 - 1CagliariL
Atalanta1 - 5TorinoW
Torino0 - 0UdineseD
Sampdoria1 - 1TorinoD
Torino0 - 2InterL
Torino3 - 0PescaraW
Robur Siena0 - 0TorinoD
Torino4 - 2LecceW

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Torino2 - 1GetafeW

Italy: Serie B - 2011/2012

Novara1 - 1TorinoD
Torino3 - 0LazioW
AlbinoLeffe0 - 0TorinoD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2011/2012

Torino2 - 0ModenaW
Torino3 - 0SassuoloW
Pescara2 - 0TorinoL
Torino3 - 1PadovaW
Livorno0 - 1TorinoW
Torino2 - 1CrotoneW
Torino1 - 0RegginaW
Bari0 - 0TorinoD
Empoli1 - 0TorinoL
Torino6 - 0GubbioW
Juve Stabia1 - 1TorinoD
Torino1 - 4Hellas VeronaL
Grosseto0 - 3TorinoW
Brescia1 - 0TorinoL
Torino2 - 1SampdoriaW
Torino3 - 1NocerinaW
Torino1 - 0VicenzaW
Varese0 - 0TorinoD
Cittadella1 - 1TorinoD
Torino2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Torino0 - 0AlbinoLeffeD
Modena2 - 1TorinoL
Padova1 - 0TorinoL
Torino4 - 2PescaraW
Torino1 - 0LivornoW
Crotone0 - 0TorinoD
Torino1 - 1BariD
Sassuolo0 - 0TorinoD
Reggina0 - 1TorinoW
Torino2 - 1EmpoliW
Gubbio1 - 0TorinoL
Torino1 - 0Juve StabiaW
Hellas Verona1 - 3TorinoW
Torino1 - 0GrossetoW
Sampdoria1 - 2TorinoW
Nocerina0 - 2TorinoW
Torino0 - 0BresciaD
Vicenza0 - 1TorinoW
Torino2 - 0VareseW
Torino1 - 1CittadellaD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2TorinoW
Robur Siena1 - 0TorinoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Torino1 - 0LumezzaneW
Torino1 - 0VareseW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
39Salvatore Sirigu3236010
Defender
15Cristian Daniel Ansaldi3224030
33Nicolas N'Koulou2936061
5Armando Izzo2737060
30Koffi Djidji2617020
3Lyanco2215021
34Ola Aina2230051
36Gleison Bremer225010
Midfielder
29Lorenzo De Silvestri3132020
88Tomas Rincon31340150
23Soualiho Meite2535071
27Vittorio Parigini2317020
7Sasa Lukic2224070
21Alex Berenguer2431040
Forward
14Iago Falque2926010
11Simone Zaza2829081
9Andrea Belotti2537050
20Simone Edera227010
19Vitalie Damascan201000
72Vincenzo Millico181000
Coach
Walter Mazzarri570000