Tweede Divisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
15:5
13
  • ?
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC - ASWH)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HHC - AFC)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(De Treffers - AFC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AFC - Quick Boys)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - AFC)
    05/09/2020 12:30
2
6
4
0
2
12:7
12
  • ?
  • Koninklijke HFC - ASWH
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - Quick Boys)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC - ASWH)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - De Treffers)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - ASWH)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ASWH - Noordwijk)
    12/09/2020 13:00
3
6
3
3
0
11:6
12
  • ?
  • IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spakenburg - Katwijk)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys)
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
6
4
0
2
7:8
12
  • ?
  • Katwijk - Quick Boys
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - Quick Boys)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AFC - Quick Boys)
    12/09/2020 12:30
5
5
3
0
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HHC - IJsselmeervogels)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    05/09/2020 13:00
6
5
2
2
1
10:6
8
  • ?
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
5
2
2
1
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Katwijk - Kozakken Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kozakken Boys - ASWH)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
5
2
2
1
9:7
8
  • ?
  • Katwijk - Quick Boys
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spakenburg - Katwijk)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Katwijk - Kozakken Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Noordwijk - Katwijk)
    19/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Katwijk - TEC)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk)
    05/09/2020 12:00
9
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • HHC - SVV Scheveningen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HHC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - HHC)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HHC - AFC)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Volendam - HHC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HHC - IJsselmeervogels)
    12/09/2020 12:00
10
4
2
0
2
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Koninklijke HFC - ASWH
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TEC - Koninklijke HFC)
    06/09/2020 12:30
11
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Volendam - HHC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam)
    12/09/2020 13:00
12
6
1
2
3
6:11
5
  • ?
  • GVVV Veenendaal - De Treffers
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GVVV Veenendaal - Noordwijk)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV Veenendaal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TEC - GVVV Veenendaal)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GVVV Veenendaal - Excelsior Maassluis)
    12/09/2020 12:30
13
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • ?
  • TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TEC - Excelsior Maassluis)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TEC - GVVV Veenendaal)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Katwijk - TEC)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TEC - Koninklijke HFC)
    06/09/2020 12:30
14
6
0
4
2
6:9
4
  • ?
  • TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HHC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV Veenendaal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - SVV Scheveningen)
    12/09/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TEC - Excelsior Maassluis)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GVVV Veenendaal - Excelsior Maassluis)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
3
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • HHC - SVV Scheveningen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - ASWH)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - SVV Scheveningen)
    12/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - Spakenburg)
    05/09/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
7:10
3
  • ?
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GVVV Veenendaal - Noordwijk)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - HHC)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Noordwijk - Katwijk)
    19/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ASWH - Noordwijk)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - AFC)
    05/09/2020 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:9
2
  • ?
  • GVVV Veenendaal - De Treffers
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - De Treffers)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(De Treffers - AFC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Treffers - HHC)
    05/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
8:3
6
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC - ASWH)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AFC - Quick Boys)
    12/09/2020 12:30
2
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - Quick Boys)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - De Treffers)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ASWH - Noordwijk)
    12/09/2020 13:00
3
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spakenburg - Katwijk)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys)
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quick Boys - GVVV Veenendaal)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
2
2
0
0
6:4
6
  • ?
  • IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    05/09/2020 13:00
6
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam)
    12/09/2020 13:00
7
2
2
0
0
7:3
6
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kozakken Boys - ASWH)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Katwijk - Quick Boys
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Katwijk - Kozakken Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Katwijk - TEC)
    12/09/2020 13:30
9
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • HHC - SVV Scheveningen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HHC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HHC - AFC)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HHC - IJsselmeervogels)
    12/09/2020 12:00
10
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • Koninklijke HFC - ASWH
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers)
    13/09/2020 12:30
11
3
0
2
1
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Volendam - HHC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/09/2020 13:00
12
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • GVVV Veenendaal - De Treffers
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GVVV Veenendaal - Noordwijk)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GVVV Veenendaal - Excelsior Maassluis)
    12/09/2020 12:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TEC - Excelsior Maassluis)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TEC - GVVV Veenendaal)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TEC - Koninklijke HFC)
    06/09/2020 12:30
14
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV Veenendaal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - SVV Scheveningen)
    12/09/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - ASWH)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - Spakenburg)
    05/09/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - HHC)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Noordwijk - Katwijk)
    19/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - AFC)
    05/09/2020 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 3(De Treffers - AFC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Treffers - HHC)
    05/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HHC - AFC)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(De Treffers - AFC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - AFC)
    05/09/2020 12:30
2
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • ?
  • Koninklijke HFC - ASWH
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC - ASWH)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - ASWH)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kozakken Boys - ASWH)
    05/09/2020 13:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SVV Scheveningen - Spakenburg)
    05/09/2020 12:30
4
3
1
0
2
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Katwijk - Quick Boys
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - Quick Boys)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AFC - Quick Boys)
    12/09/2020 12:30
5
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HHC - IJsselmeervogels)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
3
0
2
1
5:7
2
  • ?
  • Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Katwijk - Kozakken Boys)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys)
    12/09/2020 13:00
8
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spakenburg - Katwijk)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Noordwijk - Katwijk)
    19/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk)
    05/09/2020 12:00
9
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Noordwijk - HHC)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Volendam - HHC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Treffers - HHC)
    05/09/2020 16:00
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TEC - Koninklijke HFC)
    06/09/2020 12:30
11
3
1
0
2
6:8
3
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam)
    12/09/2020 13:00
12
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV Veenendaal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TEC - GVVV Veenendaal)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quick Boys - GVVV Veenendaal)
    05/09/2020 13:00
13
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Katwijk - TEC)
    12/09/2020 13:30
14
3
0
2
1
3:5
2
  • ?
  • TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HHC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/09/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TEC - Excelsior Maassluis)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GVVV Veenendaal - Excelsior Maassluis)
    12/09/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • HHC - SVV Scheveningen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Sparta Rotterdam - SVV Scheveningen)
    12/09/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GVVV Veenendaal - Noordwijk)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ASWH - Noordwijk)
    12/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • GVVV Veenendaal - De Treffers
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASWH - De Treffers)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers)
    13/09/2020 12:30