Urvalsdeild

SportFootball
CountryIceland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
22
16
4
2
44:23
52
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
11
5
6
45:31
38
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
22
11
4
7
40:36
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
4
22
9
8
5
40:34
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
5
22
9
4
9
34:34
31
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
6
22
8
5
9
38:34
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
7
22
7
7
8
37:35
28
  • W
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
8
22
8
4
10
38:44
28
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
9
22
7
6
9
29:29
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:32
27
  • L
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
11
8
17:28
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
4
16
23:52
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
2
0
26:11
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    01/07/2019 19:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
24:15
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    07/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Breidablik - Grindavik)
    22/07/2019 19:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
1
2
26:17
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - IA Akranes)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    08/07/2019 19:15
4
11
6
2
3
19:15
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stjarnan - Grindavik)
    05/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stjarnan - Fylkir)
    23/06/2019 16:00
5
11
6
3
2
19:12
21
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Stjarnan)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    28/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - IA Akranes)
    21/07/2019 17:00
6
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valur - Fylkir)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Valur - KA Akureyri)
    04/07/2019 18:00
7
11
4
4
3
18:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    15/07/2019 19:15
8
11
6
2
3
24:22
20
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Grindavik)
    12/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - KR Reykjavik)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    21/07/2019 16:00
9
11
4
4
3
17:13
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KA Akureyri)
    14/07/2019 17:00
10
11
5
1
5
16:17
16
  • L
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Breidablik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Valur)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - Fylkir)
    06/07/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
6
2
10:11
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IA Akranes)
    15/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grindavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    01/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
12:18
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - HK Kopavogs)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    13/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik)
    06/07/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
18:12
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - KR Reykjavik)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik)
    06/07/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
21:16
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Breidablik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    01/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - Breidablik)
    18/06/2019 19:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
3
3
5
14:19
12
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    28/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    13/07/2019 16:00
4
11
3
6
2
21:19
15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Stjarnan)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    21/07/2019 19:15
5
11
3
1
7
15:22
10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    07/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KA Akureyri)
    14/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Valur - KA Akureyri)
    04/07/2019 18:00
6
11
3
3
5
18:20
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Valur)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HK Kopavogs - Valur)
    30/06/2019 19:15
7
11
3
3
5
19:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    08/07/2019 19:15
8
11
2
2
7
14:22
8
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valur - Fylkir)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    15/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - Fylkir)
    06/07/2019 14:00
9
11
3
2
6
12:16
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - HK Kopavogs)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - HK Kopavogs)
    07/07/2019 19:15
10
11
2
5
4
11:15
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - IA Akranes)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - IA Akranes)
    21/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IA Akranes)
    15/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:17
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Grindavik)
    12/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Breidablik - Grindavik)
    22/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
11:34
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    21/07/2019 16:00