Urvalsdeild

SportFootball
CountryIceland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • IA Akranes - Stjarnan
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Breidablik - IA Akranes)
    19/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valur - IA Akranes)
    11/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fylkir - IA Akranes)
    05/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IA Akranes - KA Akureyri)
    27/04/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Valur - Breidablik
    26/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Breidablik - IA Akranes)
    19/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KA Akureyri - Breidablik)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HK Kopavogs - Breidablik)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - Breidablik)
    27/04/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • IA Akranes - Stjarnan
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stjarnan - KA Akureyri)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - HK Kopavogs)
    10/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Stjarnan)
    05/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik)
    27/04/2019 20:00
4
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    06/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogs)
    27/04/2019 16:00
5
5
2
0
3
6:7
6
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stjarnan - KA Akureyri)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KA Akureyri - Breidablik)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - Valur)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IA Akranes - KA Akureyri)
    27/04/2019 16:00
6
4
1
2
1
6:4
5
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Fylkir
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fylkir - Valur)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    12/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fylkir - IA Akranes)
    05/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir)
    27/04/2019 14:15
7
4
1
2
1
6:4
5
  • ?
  • KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - KR Reykjavik)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    12/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik)
    27/04/2019 20:00
8
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Fylkir
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - KR Reykjavik)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Stjarnan)
    05/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - Breidablik)
    27/04/2019 14:00
9
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fylkir - Valur)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valur - IA Akranes)
    11/05/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - Valur)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    26/04/2019 20:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    16/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - HK Kopavogs)
    10/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HK Kopavogs - Breidablik)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogs)
    27/04/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
9:12
3
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    06/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    26/04/2019 20:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
3:11
2
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    16/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir)
    27/04/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • IA Akranes - Stjarnan
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IA Akranes - KA Akureyri)
    27/04/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Breidablik - IA Akranes)
    19/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 20:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stjarnan - KA Akureyri)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - HK Kopavogs)
    10/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik)
    27/04/2019 20:00
4
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogs)
    27/04/2019 16:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KA Akureyri - Breidablik)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - Valur)
    05/05/2019 16:00
6
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fylkir - Valur)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fylkir - IA Akranes)
    05/05/2019 19:15
7
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    12/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    05/05/2019 17:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Fylkir
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - KR Reykjavik)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Stjarnan)
    05/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - Breidablik)
    27/04/2019 14:00
9
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valur - IA Akranes)
    11/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    26/04/2019 20:00
10
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    16/05/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HK Kopavogs - Breidablik)
    04/05/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    06/05/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir)
    27/04/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Breidablik - IA Akranes)
    19/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valur - IA Akranes)
    11/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fylkir - IA Akranes)
    05/05/2019 19:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Valur - Breidablik
    26/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KA Akureyri - Breidablik)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HK Kopavogs - Breidablik)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - Breidablik)
    27/04/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
  • ?
  • IA Akranes - Stjarnan
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Stjarnan)
    05/05/2019 19:15
4
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    15/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    06/05/2019 19:15
5
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stjarnan - KA Akureyri)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IA Akranes - KA Akureyri)
    27/04/2019 16:00
6
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Fylkir
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    12/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir)
    27/04/2019 14:15
7
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - KR Reykjavik)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik)
    27/04/2019 20:00
8
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
9
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fylkir - Valur)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - Valur)
    05/05/2019 16:00
10
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs
    20/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - HK Kopavogs)
    10/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogs)
    27/04/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
5:7
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    26/04/2019 20:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    16/05/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    05/05/2019 17:00