VHL

SportIce Hockey
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
48
30
0
6
149:67
80
  • ?
  • Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
2
48
27
1
6
160:105
80
  • ?
  • Humo - SKA-Neva
    03/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Neva - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Neva - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - SKA-Neva)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
3
47
25
0
8
140:90
75
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zvezda Chekhov
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
4
46
23
0
6
117:83
75
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
5
46
23
0
10
127:97
68
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
6
47
31
0
13
163:110
66
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Bars Kazan
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Bars Kazan - ORG)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Beijing)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bars Kazan - Tseng Tou)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bars Kazan - Ryazan)
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
7
48
24
1
14
142:113
64
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Gorky
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Neva - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
8
46
23
0
12
123:84
63
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    22/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
9
46
21
0
13
128:99
62
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
10
48
21
1
15
105:99
60
  • ?
  • Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
11
46
23
0
14
109:91
59
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
12
47
21
0
14
109:92
59
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
13
47
20
0
15
150:132
57
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    30/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
14
47
19
0
14
128:109
57
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    30/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
15
45
19
0
14
111:96
57
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    01/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    22/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/01/2020 11:00
16
47
19
0
17
108:97
56
  • ?
  • Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    03/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
17
48
22
0
17
121:117
55
  • ?
  • Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Humo)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Humo)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Humo)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
18
47
20
1
17
119:104
52
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Dizel Penza
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - HC Rostov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
19
48
16
0
20
114:119
50
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - HC Tambov
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Humo)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
20
47
14
0
19
102:111
49
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    01/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
21
47
10
1
18
98:118
47
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Dizel Penza
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo Tver)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Dynamo Tver)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
22
46
12
0
18
107:111
46
  • ?
  • Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
23
47
11
0
21
109:138
43
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Humo)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
24
47
14
0
21
95:134
42
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
25
46
12
0
23
94:125
42
  • ?
  • Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
26
47
8
0
23
83:110
42
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - ORG)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Beijing)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
27
46
14
0
23
103:125
41
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
28
48
14
0
24
118:163
40
  • ?
  • Ryazan - ORG
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Bars Kazan - ORG)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - ORG)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo Tver)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - SKA-Neva)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
29
46
10
1
23
96:132
40
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zvezda Chekhov
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Humo)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - HC Rostov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
30
48
13
0
27
111:152
38
  • ?
  • Beijing - Tseng Tou
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Beijing)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Beijing)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Dynamo Tver)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
31
47
12
0
24
63:117
38
  • ?
  • Ryazan - ORG
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ryazan - Tseng Tou)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bars Kazan - Ryazan)
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
32
48
10
0
25
110:152
38
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Neva - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
33
46
9
0
25
103:150
34
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
34
48
3
0
34
91:164
23
  • ?
  • Beijing - Tseng Tou
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ryazan - Tseng Tou)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bars Kazan - Tseng Tou)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
18
0
2
83:30
43
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Gorky)
    05/01/2020 14:00
2
24
14
1
2
81:54
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Neva - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Neva - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(SKA-Neva - Ryazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Neva - Torpedo Gorky)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Rubin Tyumen)
    16/12/2019 16:00
3
24
15
0
1
80:39
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    09/01/2020 16:00
4
23
12
0
5
58:42
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
5
23
12
0
2
61:48
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
6
23
20
0
2
89:40
41
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Bars Kazan - ORG)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Beijing)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bars Kazan - Tseng Tou)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bars Kazan - Ryazan)
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - HC Tambov)
    27/12/2019 15:30
7
24
14
0
4
84:52
38
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Gorky
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    07/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk)
    15/12/2019 13:00
8
23
12
0
5
55:39
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    22/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    20/12/2019 12:00
9
23
11
0
6
59:43
33
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Humo)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    24/12/2019 14:00
10
24
10
0
5
50:43
34
  • ?
  • Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
11
23
12
0
4
63:49
35
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Humo)
    26/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    24/12/2019 15:30
12
26
14
0
7
72:51
36
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - VVS Samara)
    29/12/2019 11:00
13
25
14
0
6
82:55
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - VVS Samara)
    22/12/2019 10:00
14
25
14
0
5
76:50
36
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    30/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
15
21
12
0
6
60:49
28
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    01/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - SKA-Neva)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo Tver)
    23/12/2019 13:30
16
20
8
0
7
45:35
24
  • ?
  • Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    03/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - SKA-Neva)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo Tver)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
17
24
13
0
6
76:53
32
  • ?
  • Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Humo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Humo - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/12/2019 12:00
18
24
15
0
6
76:44
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - HC Rostov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/12/2019 16:00
19
25
10
0
6
64:55
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Humo)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Tambov - Beijing)
    07/01/2020 14:00
20
22
8
0
7
54:51
25
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Tver)
    27/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA-Neva)
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/12/2019 13:30
21
23
5
1
7
53:54
27
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Dizel Penza
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
22
23
6
0
10
52:52
22
  • ?
  • Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Humo)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/12/2019 14:00
23
24
6
0
9
60:68
25
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Humo)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Beijing)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Tseng Tou)
    07/01/2020 14:00
24
26
10
0
9
55:62
28
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - VVS Samara)
    27/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Lada Togliatti)
    25/12/2019 07:00
25
23
7
0
11
47:64
22
  • ?
  • Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Humo)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    20/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Tseng Tou)
    04/12/2019 15:00
26
24
7
0
11
44:55
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - ORG)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Beijing)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - HC Tambov)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo Gorky - Buran Voronezh)
    27/12/2019 15:30
27
23
8
0
9
58:67
23
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Tver)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA-Neva)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/12/2019 13:30
28
22
10
0
7
62:63
26
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo Tver)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - SKA-Neva)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    29/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ORG - Saryarka Karaganda)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(ORG - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    15/12/2019 07:00
29
24
7
1
12
53:65
21
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zvezda Chekhov
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Humo)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30
30
23
8
0
13
58:72
20
  • ?
  • Beijing - Tseng Tou
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Dynamo Tver)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    27/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beijing - ORG)
    25/12/2019 11:30
31
23
6
0
11
30:54
19
  • ?
  • Ryazan - ORG
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ryazan - Tseng Tou)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ryazan - HC Tambov)
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - Buran Voronezh)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - HC Rostov)
    21/12/2019 14:00
32
24
6
0
10
61:74
24
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    05/01/2020 13:00
33
23
7
0
11
51:71
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    27/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    26/12/2019 11:00
34
23
2
0
16
41:70
12
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - ORG)
    23/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tseng Tou - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    19/12/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
12
0
4
66:37
37
  • ?
  • Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    27/12/2019 13:30
2
24
13
0
4
79:51
39
  • ?
  • Humo - SKA-Neva
    03/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - SKA-Neva)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - SKA-Neva)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - SKA-Neva)
    27/12/2019 13:30
3
23
10
0
7
60:51
32
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zvezda Chekhov
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    20/12/2019 15:00
4
23
11
0
1
59:41
40
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen)
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Rubin Tyumen)
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Rubin Tyumen)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    29/11/2019 14:00
5
23
11
0
8
66:49
30
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(SKA-Neva - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    23/11/2019 09:00
6
24
11
0
11
74:70
25
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Bars Kazan
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ryazan - Bars Kazan)
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan)
    11/12/2019 13:00
7
24
10
1
10
58:61
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Neva - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Lada Togliatti)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Lada Togliatti)
    25/12/2019 07:00
8
23
11
0
7
68:45
30
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    06/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    27/12/2019 11:00
9
23
10
0
7
69:56
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    19/12/2019 15:30
10
24
11
1
10
55:56
26
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    24/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    22/12/2019 13:00
11
23
11
0
10
46:42
24
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VVS Samara - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    13/12/2019 15:00
12
21
7
0
7
37:41
23
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Beijing - Saryarka Karaganda)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ORG - Saryarka Karaganda)
    17/12/2019 11:30
13
22
6
0
9
68:77
22
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    30/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Humo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tseng Tou - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    14/12/2019 10:00
14
22
5
0
9
52:59
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Torpedo)
    17/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Beijing - Torpedo)
    15/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ORG - Torpedo)
    13/12/2019 11:30
15
24
7
0
8
51:47
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    22/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/01/2020 13:30
16
27
11
0
10
63:62
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
17
24
9
0
11
45:64
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Humo)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Humo)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Humo)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Humo)
    28/12/2019 08:00
18
23
5
1
11
43:60
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Dizel Penza
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    07/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza)
    25/12/2019 13:00
19
23
6
0
14
50:64
17
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - HC Tambov
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - HC Tambov)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - HC Tambov)
    27/12/2019 15:30
20
25
6
0
12
48:60
24
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    01/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
21
24
5
0
11
45:64
20
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo Tver)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Dynamo Tver)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Tver)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Tver)
    27/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo Tver)
    25/12/2019 13:30
22
23
6
0
8
55:59
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
23
23
5
0
12
49:70
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo Gorky - Buran Voronezh)
    27/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh)
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - Buran Voronezh)
    23/12/2019 16:00
24
21
4
0
12
40:72
14
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tseng Tou - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    19/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    17/12/2019 11:30
25
23
5
0
12
47:61
20
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
26
23
1
0
12
39:55
19
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Neva - Torpedo Gorky)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Gorky)
    05/01/2020 14:00
27
23
6
0
14
45:58
18
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/01/2020 10:00
28
26
4
0
17
56:100
14
  • ?
  • Ryazan - ORG
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Bars Kazan - ORG)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - ORG)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
29
22
3
0
11
43:67
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - HC Rostov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - HC Rostov)
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bars Kazan - HC Rostov)
    23/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - HC Rostov)
    21/12/2019 14:00
30
25
5
0
14
53:80
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Beijing)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Beijing)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Beijing)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Tambov - Beijing)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Beijing)
    06/12/2019 14:00
31
24
6
0
13
33:63
19
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bars Kazan - Ryazan)
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(SKA-Neva - Ryazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
32
24
4
0
15
49:78
14
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Neva - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - VVS Samara)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - VVS Samara)
    27/12/2019 07:00
33
23
2
0
14
52:79
14
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    06/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    21/12/2019 10:00
34
25
1
0
18
50:94
11
  • ?
  • Beijing - Tseng Tou
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ryazan - Tseng Tou)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bars Kazan - Tseng Tou)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Tseng Tou)
    07/01/2020 14:00