VTB United League

SportBasketball
CountryInternational
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
18
1
-
37
  • W
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 88 : 91(BC Astana - Khimki)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 98 : 94(Khimki - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 98(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    02/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 80 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 91 : 87(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2020 12:00
2
19
15
4
-
34
  • W
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 81 : 67(CSKA Moscow - BC Kalev)
    13/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 72 : 95(BC Astana - CSKA Moscow)
    10/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 84 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 63 : 82(BC Zenit - CSKA Moscow)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 12:00
3
20
14
6
-
34
  • W
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 96 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 97(Avtodor - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 94 : 79(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    25/01/2020 13:00
4
18
12
6
-
30
  • W
  • 83 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 76(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 85 : 71(Unics Kazan - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 98(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    02/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 75 : 86(BC Zenit - Unics Kazan)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 89 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    17/01/2020 17:30
5
20
8
12
-
28
  • L
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 87 : 76(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 67(CSKA Moscow - BC Kalev)
    13/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 73(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    10/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 75 : 76(BC Zenit - BC Kalev)
    02/02/2020 13:00
6
19
8
11
-
27
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 91 : 76(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 98 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 103 : 108(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 80(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    26/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 89 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    17/01/2020 17:30
7
18
8
10
-
26
  • W
  • 91 : 76(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Parma Perm - BC Zenit)
    14/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 83 : 85(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Parma Perm)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 85(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 106 : 71(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    18/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 100 : 91(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    12/01/2020 12:30
8
18
8
10
-
26
  • W
  • 67 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Parma Perm - BC Zenit)
    14/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 76(BC Zenit - BC Kalev)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 86(BC Zenit - Unics Kazan)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 63 : 82(BC Zenit - CSKA Moscow)
    20/01/2020 17:00
9
18
7
11
-
25
  • L
  • 67 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 64 : 78(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 86 : 73(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    10/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 83 : 85(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Parma Perm)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 94 : 79(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 91 : 87(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2020 12:00
10
18
7
11
-
25
  • L
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 64 : 78(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 88 : 91(BC Astana - Khimki)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 72 : 95(BC Astana - CSKA Moscow)
    10/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 96 : 77(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana)
    02/02/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 92 : 80(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    26/01/2020 09:00
11
18
7
11
-
25
  • L
  • 83 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 98 : 94(Khimki - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 103 : 108(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 106 : 71(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    18/01/2020 12:30
12
18
5
13
-
23
  • L
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 109 : 90(Avtodor - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 97(Avtodor - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 78 : 85(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 88 : 76(BC Kalev - Avtodor)
    20/01/2020 17:00
13
19
4
15
-
23
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 109 : 90(Avtodor - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 71(Unics Kazan - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 96 : 77(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana)
    02/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    18/01/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
-
21
  • W
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 98 : 94(Khimki - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 91 : 87(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 89 : 94(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 118 : 81(Khimki - BC Kalev)
    15/12/2019 11:00
2
8
7
1
-
15
  • W
  • 81 : 67(CSKA Moscow - BC Kalev)
    13/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 91(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 94 : 69(CSKA Moscow - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 72(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 103 : 79(CSKA Moscow - Avtodor)
    04/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 114 : 81(CSKA Moscow - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
3
10
8
2
-
18
  • L
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 79(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 83(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm)
    14/12/2019 14:00
4
9
7
2
-
16
  • W
  • 87 : 76(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 85 : 71(Unics Kazan - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 98(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    02/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 86 : 83(Unics Kazan - Avtodor)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 73(Unics Kazan - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 86(Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    02/12/2019 16:00
5
10
5
5
-
15
  • L
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 76(BC Kalev - Avtodor)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 92(BC Kalev - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 50 : 91(BC Kalev - CSKA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 87(BC Kalev - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 84(BC Kalev - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    02/12/2019 17:00
6
9
3
6
-
12
  • W
  • 98 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 103 : 108(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    17/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 85(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 81(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Astana)
    22/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 102 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    15/12/2019 17:00
7
10
5
5
-
15
  • W
  • 91 : 76(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Parma Perm - BC Zenit)
    14/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 106 : 71(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    18/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 100 : 91(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    12/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 68 : 75(Parma Perm - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 70 : 89(Parma Perm - CSKA Moscow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
8
8
1
7
-
9
  • L
  • 75 : 76(BC Zenit - BC Kalev)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 86(BC Zenit - Unics Kazan)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 63 : 82(BC Zenit - CSKA Moscow)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 101 : 108(BC Zenit - Khimki)
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 86(BC Zenit - Parma Perm)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(BC Zenit - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    10/11/2019 16:00
9
10
5
5
-
15
  • L
  • 67 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 64 : 78(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 86 : 73(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    10/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 83 : 85(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Parma Perm)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 84 : 91(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    13/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 95 : 93(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Unics Kazan)
    27/12/2019 12:30
10
9
5
4
-
14
  • L
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 88 : 91(BC Astana - Khimki)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 72 : 95(BC Astana - CSKA Moscow)
    10/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 92 : 80(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    26/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 95 : 90(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 79 : 84(BC Astana - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/12/2019 09:00
11
9
4
5
-
13
  • L
  • 83 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 104 : 101(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 87 : 113(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 82 : 87(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    16/11/2019 14:00
12
9
4
5
-
13
  • L
  • 109 : 90(Avtodor - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 81 : 97(Avtodor - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 78 : 85(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 66 : 109(Avtodor - BC Zenit)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 92 : 90(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 90 : 85(Avtodor - BC Astana)
    16/11/2019 13:00
13
9
2
7
-
11
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 96 : 77(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana)
    02/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 88 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Avtodor)
    12/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 60 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Zenit)
    06/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 91 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    28/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
8
0
-
16
  • W
  • 88 : 91(BC Astana - Khimki)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 88 : 98(Unics Kazan - Khimki)
    02/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 80 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - Khimki)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 101 : 108(BC Zenit - Khimki)
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 87 : 113(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 101(Avtodor - Khimki)
    14/10/2019 15:00
2
11
8
3
-
19
  • W
  • 71 : 77(Lokomotiv Kuban - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 72 : 95(BC Astana - CSKA Moscow)
    10/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 84 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 63 : 82(BC Zenit - CSKA Moscow)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Khimki - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 91 : 94(Tsmoki-Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    28/12/2019 13:00
3
10
6
4
-
16
  • W
  • 81 : 98(BC Kalev - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 93(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 81 : 97(Avtodor - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 83 : 85(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 94(Khimki - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Kuban)
    02/12/2019 12:30
4
9
5
4
-
14
  • W
  • 83 : 95(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Unics Kazan)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 75 : 86(BC Zenit - Unics Kazan)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 89 : 100(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan)
    17/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 95 : 93(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Unics Kazan)
    27/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 88 : 89(Parma Perm - Unics Kazan)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 109 : 83(Khimki - Unics Kazan)
    03/11/2019 12:00
5
10
3
7
-
13
  • W
  • 78 : 83(BC Astana - BC Kalev)
    08/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 87 : 76(Unics Kazan - BC Kalev)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 67(CSKA Moscow - BC Kalev)
    13/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 73(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Kalev)
    10/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 75 : 76(BC Zenit - BC Kalev)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 118 : 81(Khimki - BC Kalev)
    15/12/2019 11:00
6
10
5
5
-
15
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 91 : 76(Parma Perm - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 92 : 80(BC Astana - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    26/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 84 : 91(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    13/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 70 : 92(BC Kalev - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 73(Unics Kazan - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
8
3
5
-
11
  • W
  • 83 : 85(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Parma Perm)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 78 : 85(Avtodor - Parma Perm)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 80 : 86(BC Zenit - Parma Perm)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 103 : 100(Khimki - Parma Perm)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 106 : 88(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Parma Perm)
    05/11/2019 17:00
8
10
7
3
-
17
  • W
  • 67 : 84(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Parma Perm - BC Zenit)
    14/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Zenit)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 60 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Zenit)
    06/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 66 : 109(Avtodor - BC Zenit)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 93(Unics Kazan - BC Zenit)
    25/11/2019 16:00
9
8
2
6
-
10
  • L
  • 94 : 79(Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 91 : 87(Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 95 : 90(BC Astana - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 104 : 101(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 94 : 87(BC Kalev - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Tsmoki-Minsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk)
    17/11/2019 12:15
10
9
2
7
-
11
  • W
  • 64 : 78(Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Astana)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 96 : 77(Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Astana)
    02/02/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 100 : 91(Parma Perm - BC Astana)
    12/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 78 : 81(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Astana)
    22/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 104 : 91(CSKA Moscow - BC Astana)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 84 : 76(BC Kalev - BC Astana)
    25/11/2019 17:00
11
9
3
6
-
12
  • L
  • 98 : 94(Khimki - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 103 : 108(Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 106 : 71(Parma Perm - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    18/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 87 : 83(Lokomotiv Kuban - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 92 : 90(Avtodor - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 79 : 84(BC Astana - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/12/2019 09:00
12
9
1
8
-
10
  • L
  • 79 : 74(Khimki - Avtodor)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Avtodor)
    09/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 76(BC Kalev - Avtodor)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 80(Tsmoki-Minsk - Avtodor)
    12/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 86 : 83(Unics Kazan - Avtodor)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(Lokomotiv Kuban - Avtodor)
    07/12/2019 14:00
13
10
2
8
-
12
  • W
  • 109 : 90(Avtodor - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 85 : 71(Unics Kazan - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 70(Lokomotiv Kuban - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 68 : 75(Parma Perm - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    21/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 102 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 84(BC Kalev - Tsmoki-Minsk)
    02/12/2019 17:00