Veikkausliiga

SportFootball
CountryFinland
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
13
5
2
47:16
44
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    01/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
2
21
12
5
4
37:23
41
  • ?
  • TPS - KuPS
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
3
21
12
4
5
35:16
40
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
4
21
9
10
2
25:13
37
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
21
9
6
6
33:28
33
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
6
21
7
8
6
31:29
29
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
28:31
28
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
20
7
5
8
24:26
26
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
7
9
25:40
22
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
20
5
5
10
28:38
20
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    01/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
20
4
3
13
19:37
15
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
1
2
18
13:48
5
  • ?
  • RoPS - SJK
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
4
0
26:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HJK - IFK Mariehamn)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HJK - SJK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HJK - Honka)
    15/08/2020 14:00
2
11
7
1
3
20:14
22
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KuPS - RoPS)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KuPS - TPS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
3
11
9
1
1
24:6
28
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Inter Turku - HIFK)
    14/08/2020 15:30
4
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Honka - Ilves)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Honka - HIFK)
    01/09/2020 15:30
5
10
4
4
2
16:11
16
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ilves - HJK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ilves - FC Lahti)
    22/08/2020 14:00
6
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Lahti - KuPS)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Lahti - FC Inter Turku)
    31/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
13:16
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HIFK - IFK Mariehamn)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIFK - FC Inter Turku)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HIFK - HJK)
    10/09/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - FC Inter Turku)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SJK - RoPS)
    29/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
9:24
5
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Haka - SJK)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - Ilves)
    01/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haka - FC Lahti)
    26/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
13:14
12
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    01/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Mariehamn - RoPS)
    26/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:13
10
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPS - HIFK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPS - FC Inter Turku)
    22/08/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
2
8
8:22
2
  • ?
  • RoPS - SJK
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RoPS - Honka)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RoPS - HJK)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - FC Inter Turku)
    18/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
1
2
21:8
22
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    01/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ilves - HJK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HIFK - HJK)
    10/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RoPS - HJK)
    22/08/2020 14:00
2
10
5
4
1
17:9
19
  • ?
  • TPS - KuPS
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Lahti - KuPS)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Haka - KuPS)
    14/08/2020 15:30
3
10
3
3
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIFK - FC Inter Turku)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - FC Inter Turku)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Lahti - FC Inter Turku)
    31/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPS - FC Inter Turku)
    22/08/2020 12:00
4
10
4
6
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RoPS - Honka)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SJK - Honka)
    21/08/2020 15:30
5
11
5
2
4
17:17
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Honka - Ilves)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - Ilves)
    01/09/2020 15:30
6
11
4
3
4
18:17
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haka - FC Lahti)
    26/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Honka - HIFK)
    01/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPS - HIFK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
10:9
12
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Haka - SJK)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HJK - SJK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ilves - SJK)
    15/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
5
2
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HIFK - Haka)
    23/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
15:24
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HIFK - IFK Mariehamn)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HJK - IFK Mariehamn)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KuPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    22/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
9:24
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KuPS - TPS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
0
10
5:26
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KuPS - RoPS)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SJK - RoPS)
    29/08/2020 14:00