Virsliga

SportFootball
CountryLatvia
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFS - FK Jelgava)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FK Liepaja - RFS)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RFS - FK Spartaks)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valmiera FC - RFS)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFS - Ventspils)
    15/06/2020 15:00
2
5
4
0
1
11:3
12
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - FK Liepaja)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Spartaks - Riga FC)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    15/06/2020 17:15
3
5
3
1
1
10:5
10
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ventspils - FK Liepaja)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFS - Ventspils)
    15/06/2020 15:00
4
5
2
1
2
8:11
7
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks)
    03/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RFS - FK Spartaks)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Spartaks - Riga FC)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks)
    16/06/2020 15:00
5
5
2
0
3
11:8
6
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    15/06/2020 15:00
6
5
2
0
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ventspils - FK Liepaja)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FK Liepaja - RFS)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - FK Liepaja)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    15/06/2020 15:00
7
5
2
0
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU)
    03/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks)
    16/06/2020 15:00
8
5
2
0
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFS - FK Jelgava)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    16/06/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:10
5
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks)
    03/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valmiera FC - RFS)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    15/06/2020 17:15
10
5
0
0
5
2:16
0
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU)
    03/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    16/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFS - FK Jelgava)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RFS - FK Spartaks)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFS - Ventspils)
    15/06/2020 15:00
2
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - FK Liepaja)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    15/06/2020 17:15
3
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ventspils - FK Liepaja)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000)
    20/06/2020 13:00
4
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Spartaks - Riga FC)
    21/06/2020 15:00
5
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    15/06/2020 15:00
6
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FK Liepaja - RFS)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU)
    21/06/2020 17:00
7
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks)
    16/06/2020 15:00
8
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils)
    20/06/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:6
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks)
    03/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valmiera FC - RFS)
    20/06/2020 17:00
10
3
0
0
3
2:11
0
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU)
    03/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    16/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
9:2
6
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FK Liepaja - RFS)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valmiera FC - RFS)
    20/06/2020 17:00
2
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Spartaks - Riga FC)
    21/06/2020 15:00
3
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFS - Ventspils)
    15/06/2020 15:00
4
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks)
    03/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RFS - FK Spartaks)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks)
    16/06/2020 15:00
5
3
1
0
2
7:4
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils)
    20/06/2020 15:00
6
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ventspils - FK Liepaja)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - FK Liepaja)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    15/06/2020 15:00
7
3
1
0
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU)
    03/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    29/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU)
    21/06/2020 17:00
8
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFS - FK Jelgava)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    16/06/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    15/06/2020 17:15
10
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000)
    20/06/2020 13:00