WSM Liga Playoff Group

SportIce Hockey
CountryCzech Republic
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
38
0
3
206:101
118
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
22
0
13
123:98
83
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Poruba)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
25
0
15
143:117
82
  • ?
  • Vsetin - Pirati Chomutov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Slavia Prague)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
22
0
13
142:117
81
  • ?
  • Vsetin - Pirati Chomutov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Vsetin)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
21
0
18
130:127
74
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Slavia Prague
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Slavia Prague)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
20
0
16
160:143
72
  • ?
  • HC Poruba - HC Stadion Litomerice
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Vsetin)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
22
0
20
114:114
70
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Slavia Prague
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
18
0
24
131:135
60
  • ?
  • HC Poruba - HC Stadion Litomerice
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Poruba)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
19
0
2
101:53
59
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin)
    30/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
5
68:40
47
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Poruba)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    21/12/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
17
0
5
82:52
53
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Slavia Prague)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    08/01/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
15
0
3
78:47
51
  • ?
  • Vsetin - Pirati Chomutov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vsetin - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vsetin - HC Zubr Prerov)
    04/01/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
6
70:55
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    28/12/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
0
8
96:78
40
  • L
  • 2 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Vsetin)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Pirati Chomutov)
    30/12/2019 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
9
51:45
37
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Slavia Prague
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(AZ Havirov 2010 - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    06/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Poruba)
    30/12/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
8
76:47
41
  • ?
  • HC Poruba - HC Stadion Litomerice
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(HC Poruba - Slavia Prague)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
19
0
1
105:48
59
  • W
  • 4 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(AZ Havirov 2010 - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    06/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    05/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
0
8
55:58
36
  • ?
  • Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Zubr Prerov)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    06/01/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
0
10
61:65
29
  • ?
  • Vsetin - Pirati Chomutov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Pirati Chomutov)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Poruba - Pirati Chomutov)
    20/12/2019 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
7
0
10
64:70
30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - Vsetin)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - Vsetin)
    26/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
0
12
60:72
30
  • ?
  • AZ Havirov 2010 - Slavia Prague
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Slavia Prague)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague)
    30/12/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
0
8
64:65
32
  • ?
  • HC Poruba - HC Stadion Litomerice
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vsetin - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/01/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
0
11
63:69
33
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(HC Stadion Litomerice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    28/12/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
5
0
16
55:88
19
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Poruba)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Poruba)
    30/12/2019 16:00