WSM Liga Relegation Group

SportIce Hockey
CountryCzech Republic
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
21
0
13
121:96
73
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - Kadan)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
45
19
0
17
146:140
69
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Sokolov)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
3
42
17
0
15
142:117
68
  • ?
  • Frydek Mistek - Dukla Jihlava
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
4
43
17
0
17
118:123
64
  • ?
  • HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
5
43
10
0
21
115:147
52
  • ?
  • Kadan - Benatky nad Jizerou
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
6
45
10
0
28
121:185
39
  • ?
  • HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
7
44
8
0
30
97:180
33
  • ?
  • Kadan - Benatky nad Jizerou
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - Kadan)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
8
45
6
0
33
118:187
27
  • ?
  • Horacka Slavia Trebic - Sokolov
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Sokolov)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
0
5
67:46
43
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - Kadan)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    30/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
0
6
76:68
40
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Sokolov)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Frydek Mistek)
    26/12/2019 16:00
3
21
13
0
3
83:49
47
  • ?
  • Frydek Mistek - Dukla Jihlava
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    09/01/2020 14:00
4
22
10
0
8
66:66
35
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Kadan)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    28/12/2019 16:30
5
21
6
0
8
61:65
31
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Frydek Mistek)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Benatky nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    21/12/2019 16:00
6
22
7
0
10
66:77
27
  • ?
  • HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
22
6
0
12
58:82
25
  • ?
  • Kadan - Benatky nad Jizerou
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Dukla Jihlava)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kadan - Sokolov)
    30/12/2019 17:00
8
21
5
0
13
72:86
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Sokolov - Frydek Mistek)
    19/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
0
8
54:50
30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Dukla Jihlava)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/01/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
0
11
70:72
29
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
21
4
0
12
59:68
21
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Frydek Mistek)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Frydek Mistek)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Sokolov - Frydek Mistek)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek)
    18/12/2019 16:30
4
21
7
0
9
52:57
29
  • ?
  • HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    19/12/2019 17:00
5
22
4
0
13
54:82
21
  • ?
  • Kadan - Benatky nad Jizerou
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    11/01/2020 15:00
6
23
3
0
18
55:108
12
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    30/12/2019 16:30
7
22
2
0
18
39:98
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - Kadan)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Kadan)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Jestrabi Prostejov - Kadan)
    21/12/2019 16:00
8
24
1
0
20
46:101
7
  • ?
  • Horacka Slavia Trebic - Sokolov
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Sokolov)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    09/01/2020 14:00