Ykkonen

SportFootball
CountryFinland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
24
2
1
76:22
74
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - MYPA)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - Haka)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(EIF - Haka)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haka - TPS)
    19/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FF Jaro - Haka)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haka - Musan Salama)
    06/09/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
16
7
4
45:23
55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TPS - Musan Salama)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - TPS)
    07/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - FF Jaro)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haka - TPS)
    19/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Oulu - TPS)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TPS - AC Kajaani)
    06/09/2019 15:30
3
27
12
7
8
53:40
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FF Jaro - AC Kajaani)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AC Oulu - FF Jaro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - FF Jaro)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FF Jaro - TPV Tampere)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FF Jaro - Haka)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    09/09/2019 15:30
4
27
13
3
11
46:44
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPV Tampere - FC KTP)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - TPS)
    07/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC KTP - Musan Salama)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MYPA - FC KTP)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    09/09/2019 15:30
5
27
11
5
11
40:54
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TPS - Musan Salama)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Musan Salama - EIF)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC KTP - Musan Salama)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Musan Salama - AC Oulu)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - Musan Salama)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haka - Musan Salama)
    06/09/2019 15:30
6
27
9
3
15
42:55
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(EIF - AC Oulu)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Musan Salama - EIF)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(EIF - Haka)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - EIF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EIF - TPV Tampere)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EIF - MYPA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
27
7
8
12
34:30
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(EIF - AC Oulu)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AC Oulu - FF Jaro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Musan Salama - AC Oulu)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Oulu - TPS)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TPV Tampere - AC Oulu)
    06/09/2019 15:30
8
27
6
6
15
40:52
24
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FF Jaro - AC Kajaani)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - Haka)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - EIF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TPS - AC Kajaani)
    06/09/2019 15:30
9
27
5
7
15
30:62
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - MYPA)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - TPV Tampere)
    04/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MYPA - FC KTP)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - Musan Salama)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EIF - MYPA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
6
16
30:54
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPV Tampere - FC KTP)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - TPV Tampere)
    04/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FF Jaro - TPV Tampere)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EIF - TPV Tampere)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TPV Tampere - AC Oulu)
    06/09/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
13
0
1
46:13
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - MYPA)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haka - TPS)
    19/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haka - Musan Salama)
    06/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Haka - FC KTP)
    23/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haka - TPV Tampere)
    15/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Haka - AC Kajaani)
    03/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
25:14
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TPS - Musan Salama)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - FF Jaro)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TPS - AC Kajaani)
    06/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TPS - TPV Tampere)
    30/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TPS - MYPA)
    19/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TPS - FC KTP)
    02/08/2019 15:30
3
14
8
3
3
33:20
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FF Jaro - AC Kajaani)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FF Jaro - TPV Tampere)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FF Jaro - Haka)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FF Jaro - MYPA)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FF Jaro - EIF)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FF Jaro - TPS)
    27/07/2019 13:00
4
13
7
2
4
23:15
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - TPS)
    07/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC KTP - Musan Salama)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    09/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC KTP - EIF)
    02/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC KTP - TPV Tampere)
    12/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC KTP - MYPA)
    22/07/2019 15:30
5
13
7
1
5
21:23
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Musan Salama - EIF)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Musan Salama - AC Oulu)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Musan Salama - FF Jaro)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Musan Salama - AC Kajaani)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Musan Salama - TPS)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Musan Salama - FC KTP)
    27/07/2019 14:00
6
14
5
3
6
27:26
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(EIF - AC Oulu)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(EIF - Haka)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EIF - TPV Tampere)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EIF - MYPA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(EIF - TPS)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(EIF - Musan Salama)
    03/08/2019 14:00
7
14
1
7
6
12:15
10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AC Oulu - FF Jaro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Oulu - TPS)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AC Oulu - Haka)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AC Oulu - FC KTP)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Oulu - EIF)
    10/08/2019 14:00
8
13
2
2
9
18:24
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - Haka)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - EIF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AC Kajaani - AC Oulu)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - FF Jaro)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AC Kajaani - TPV Tampere)
    27/07/2019 14:00
9
13
3
3
7
16:29
12
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - TPV Tampere)
    04/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MYPA - FC KTP)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - Musan Salama)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MYPA - AC Kajaani)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(MYPA - Haka)
    09/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MYPA - AC Oulu)
    27/07/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
16:20
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPV Tampere - FC KTP)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TPV Tampere - AC Oulu)
    06/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TPV Tampere - Musan Salama)
    22/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TPV Tampere - MYPA)
    02/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TPV Tampere - FF Jaro)
    18/07/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
2
0
30:9
35
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - Haka)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(EIF - Haka)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FF Jaro - Haka)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AC Oulu - Haka)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(MYPA - Haka)
    09/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    20/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
20:9
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - TPS)
    07/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haka - TPS)
    19/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Oulu - TPS)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(EIF - TPS)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Musan Salama - TPS)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FF Jaro - TPS)
    27/07/2019 13:00
3
13
4
4
5
20:20
16
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AC Oulu - FF Jaro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - FF Jaro)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    09/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Musan Salama - FF Jaro)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - FF Jaro)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TPV Tampere - FF Jaro)
    18/07/2019 15:30
4
14
6
1
7
23:29
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPV Tampere - FC KTP)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MYPA - FC KTP)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Haka - FC KTP)
    23/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AC Oulu - FC KTP)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TPS - FC KTP)
    02/08/2019 15:30
5
14
4
4
6
19:31
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TPS - Musan Salama)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC KTP - Musan Salama)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - Musan Salama)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haka - Musan Salama)
    06/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TPV Tampere - Musan Salama)
    22/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(EIF - Musan Salama)
    03/08/2019 14:00
6
13
4
0
9
15:29
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Musan Salama - EIF)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Kajaani - EIF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC KTP - EIF)
    02/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FF Jaro - EIF)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Oulu - EIF)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Haka - EIF)
    27/07/2019 11:00
7
13
6
1
6
22:15
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(EIF - AC Oulu)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Musan Salama - AC Oulu)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TPV Tampere - AC Oulu)
    06/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AC Kajaani - AC Oulu)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MYPA - AC Oulu)
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FF Jaro - AC Oulu)
    24/07/2019 15:30
8
14
4
4
6
22:28
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FF Jaro - AC Kajaani)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TPS - AC Kajaani)
    06/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MYPA - AC Kajaani)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Musan Salama - AC Kajaani)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Haka - AC Kajaani)
    03/08/2019 14:00
9
14
2
4
8
14:33
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - MYPA)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EIF - MYPA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FF Jaro - MYPA)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TPS - MYPA)
    19/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TPV Tampere - MYPA)
    02/08/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
14:34
3
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MYPA - TPV Tampere)
    04/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FF Jaro - TPV Tampere)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EIF - TPV Tampere)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TPS - TPV Tampere)
    30/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haka - TPV Tampere)
    15/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC KTP - TPV Tampere)
    12/08/2019 15:30