Champions League Final Stage - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Slavia Prague-Bayern Munich
football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Barcelona-LSK Kvinner
football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Olympique Lyonnais-VfL Wolfsburg

Friendlies - 2019

football iconFTFriendlies - 2019Oman5 : 0Afghanistan
football iconNot startedFriendlies - 2019Malaysia-Singapore
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Iraq-Syria
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Germany-Serbia
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Wales-Trinidad and Tobago

Club Friendlies - 2019

football icon91"Club Friendlies - 2019IFK Norrkoeping3 : 1Sarpsborg 08
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019CD Badajoz-Belenenses SAD

3. Liga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/2019Unterhaching-Energie Cottbus

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Lyngby-Silkeborg

Cup - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Vila Nova-Bragantino PA/Aparecidense

Premier League: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremier League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Al Mokawloon Al Arab-El Zamalek

Highland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Wick Academy-Nairn County

1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Team Vaud U21-Bulle

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Hitchin Town-Coalville Town

Primera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019

football iconFTPrimera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019Club Atletico Estudiantes1 : 2Deportivo Riestra

2. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje-Berane
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Jedinstvo BP-FK Bokelj
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Decic Tuzi-Igalo
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Otrant-Jezero
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019FK Arsenal Tivat-Kom

Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

football icon14"Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019Virtus Francavilla0 : 0Viterbese
football icon15"Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019Potenza0 : 0Sicula Leonzio

Super League - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSuper League - 2018/2019Maniema Union-Renaissance
football iconUpcomingSuper League - 2018/2019Saint-Eloi Lupopo-FC Lubumbashi Sport
football iconUpcomingSuper League - 2018/2019AC Rangers-J.S. Bazano
football iconUpcomingSuper League - 2018/2019Dauphins Noirs-AS Vita Club
football iconFT after awarded winSuper League - 2018/2019Dragons3 : 0Muungano

Serie D Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. A - 2018/2019Pro Dronero-Arconatese

Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Arnett Gardens-Harbour View
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Waterhouse FC-Montego Bay United FC
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Cavalier SC-Tivoli Gardens
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Portmore United-Dunbeholden
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Reno FC-Humble Lions
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019UWI FC-Mount Pleasant

Primera Division: Clausura - 2018/2019

football iconFTPrimera Division: Clausura - 2018/2019Santos de Guapiles2 : 1Universidad de Costa Rica

Serie D Grp. E - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. E - 2018/2019Bastia Calcio-US Gavorrano

Serie D Grp. G - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. G - 2018/2019SSD Albalonga-ASD Trastevere
football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. G - 2018/2019Avellino-Aprilia

Serie D Grp. H - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. H - 2018/2019Pomigliano-Gravina
football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. H - 2018/2019AZ Picerno ASD-Gelbison Cilento

Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconPostponedPremier League - 2018/2019Nzoia Sugar FC-Gor Mahia
football iconNot startedPremier League - 2018/2019Tusker FC-Ulinzi Stars
football iconNot startedPremier League - 2018/2019Nzoia Sugar FC-Zoo FC
football iconNot startedPremier League - 2018/2019SoNy Sugar-Bandari

1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019Sunshine Stars-Lobi Stars
football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019Lobi Stars-Rivers United FC
football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019Katsina United-MFM FC

1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019Yobe Desert Stars-Abia Warriors
football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019Kada City-Kano Pillars

Division Profesional: Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingDivision Profesional: Apertura - 2019Deportivo Capiata-Libertad

State Leagues: Maranhense - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Maranhense - 2019Imperatriz2 : 0Sao Jose MA
football iconFTState Leagues: Maranhense - 2019Pinheiro MA0 : 1Sampaio Correa
football iconFTState Leagues: Maranhense - 2019Maranhao0 : 0Moto Club MA

Paulista A2 - 2019

football iconFTPaulista A2 - 2019Atibaia1 : 2Portuguesa
football iconUpcomingPaulista A2 - 2019Agua Santa-CA Penapolense
football iconUpcomingPaulista A2 - 2019Nacional SP-Inter de Limeira
football iconUpcomingPaulista A2 - 2019Sao Bernardo-Linense

Liga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019ADR Jicaral-Futbol Consultants
football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019AD Cofutpa-Puntarenas FC
football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019Santa Ana-Deportivo Cartagena
football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019AD Santa Rosa-Guanacasteca

Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B - 2018/2019Turrialba-Puerto Golfito
football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B - 2018/2019Juventud Escazucena-CS Uruguay
football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B - 2018/2019AS Puma Generalena-Once de Abril
football iconUpcomingLiga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B - 2018/2019Curridabat FC-Cariari

Serie D Grp. D - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. D - 2018/2019Pergolettese-Ciliverghe Mazzano

Serie D Grp. I - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedSerie D Grp. I - 2018/2019Troina-Nocerina

State Leagues: Brasiliense - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Brasiliense - 2019Paracatu FC-Capital FC
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Brasiliense - 2019Real FC-Gama
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Brasiliense - 2019Brasiliense-Sobradinho EC
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Brasiliense - 2019Luziania-Ceilandia

Campeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental - 2019

football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental - 2019Pinar del Rio-Cienfuegos
football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental - 2019Artemisa-Villa Clara
football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental - 2019La Habana-Mayabeque
football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Occidental - 2019Isla de la Juventud-Matanzas

Campeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental - 2019

football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental - 2019Sancti Spiritus-Granma
football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental - 2019Ciego de Avila-Holguin
football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental - 2019Camaguey-Guantanamo
football iconUpcomingCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Grupo Oriental - 2019Las Tunas-Santiago de Cuba

Copa Sudamericana - 2019

football iconFTCopa Sudamericana - 2019Deportivo Municipal0 : 3Colon
football iconFTCopa Sudamericana - 2019Nacional Potosi0 : 1Zulia

Primera Division - Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Llaneros de Guanare-Lala FC
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Trujillanos FC-Mineros De Guayana
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Zamora FC-Carabobo FC
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Academia Puerto Cabello-Deportivo Anzoategui
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Aragua FC-Atletico Venezuela
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Caracas-Estudiantes Merida
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Zulia-Monagas SC

Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - 2018/2019Club Cipolletti-Deportivo Madryn

Cup Grp. A - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Grp. A - 2019CD Jaguares-Leones

Cup Grp. C - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Grp. C - 2019Llaneros FC-Millonarios

Cup Grp. E - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Grp. E - 2019Barranquilla FC-Union Magdalena
football iconUpcomingCup Grp. E - 2019Real Cartagena-Real San Andres

Copa Argentina: Cup - 2019

football iconUpcomingCopa Argentina: Cup - 2019San Martin San Juan-Villa Dalmine

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Real Frontera-Titanes
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Universidad de Los Andes FC-Hermanos Colmenarez

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz-Chico de Guayana FC
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Fundacion AIFI-Ciudad Vinotinto

State Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019Launceston City1 : 2Riverside Olympic
football iconFTState Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019Clarence United0 : 5Glenorchy Knights

State Leagues: Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp. - 2018/2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp. - 2018/2019Madureira RJ0 : 2Flamengo
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp. - 2018/2019Bangu-Americano RJ

State Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019Lagarto AC-Confianca
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019Dorense-Frei Paulistano

Cup Qualification - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Kaupanger-Fjoera
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Kloefta-Aurskog-Hoeland
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Halsen-Hei
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Lyngdal-Mandalskameratene
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Madla-Midtbygdens
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Aakra-Vardeneset
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Sund SK-Bjarg
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Varegg-Gneist
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Froeya FK-Sandviken
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Finnsnes-Nordkjosbotn
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Heggedal-Re

Cup Grp. B - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Grp. B - 2019Bogota FC-Patriotas

Cup Grp. F - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Grp. F - 2019Universitario Popayan-Deportivo Pasto

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Germany U17-Scotland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Ireland U17-Norway U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Romania U171 : 5Austria U17
football iconNot startedEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Italy U17-Turkey U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Israel U17-Czech Republic U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Netherlands U17-N.Ireland U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconFTEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Germany U171 : 1Belarus U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Iceland U17-Slovenia U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Poland U17-Russia U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Portugal U17-Scotland U17

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Ireland U195 : 0Romania U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Azerbaijan U19-Russia U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019England U19-Czech Republic U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Greece U19-Denmark U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Norway U19-Hungary U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Germany U19-Croatia U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Spain U19-Slovenia U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Wales U19-Netherlands U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019France U19-Poland U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019Switzerland U19-Israel U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Turkey U19-Scotland U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Portugal U19-Cyprus U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019

football iconFTEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Ukraine U192 : 2Serbia U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Italy U19-Belgium U19

EURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 - 2019/2020

football icon16"EURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 - 2019/2020Cyprus U210 : 0Gibraltar U21

Friendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019

football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Denmark U21-Belgium U21

State Leagues: Pernambucano Playoff - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Pernambucano Playoff - 2019Salgueiro-Central SC