Liga II - 2018/2019

ACS Poli Timisoara13FC Academica Clinceni

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
Coral0.501.204.20
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
Coral1.501.951.75
Betway1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
Coral2.503.901.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
Coral3.509.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
Coral4.5029.001.01
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Ladbrokes0:011.00
Betfair Exchange0:011.00
Bet3650:011.00
10Bet0:09.00
Unibet0:011.00
Expekt0:011.00
888Sport0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:18.80
Bet3650:17.50
10Bet0:16.20
Unibet0:18.00
Expekt0:17.80
888Sport0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:28.50
Ladbrokes0:29.50
Betfair Exchange0:211.00
Bet3650:29.50
10Bet0:27.50
Unibet0:210.00
Expekt0:29.60
888Sport0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Ladbrokes0:317.00
Betfair Exchange0:322.00
Bet3650:317.00
10Bet0:313.50
Unibet0:317.00
Expekt0:317.00
888Sport0:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:436.00
Ladbrokes0:441.00
Bet3650:434.00
10Bet0:428.00
Unibet0:436.00
Expekt0:445.00
888Sport0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Ladbrokes0:5101.00
Bet3650:567.00
10Bet0:556.00
Unibet0:591.00
888Sport0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet3650:6151.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6276.00
888Sport0:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.00
Ladbrokes1:011.00
Betfair Exchange1:012.00
Bet3651:011.00
10Bet1:08.75
Unibet1:011.00
Expekt1:011.00
888Sport1:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:16.50
10Bet1:14.59
Unibet1:16.40
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:29.20
Bet3651:29.00
10Bet1:26.75
Unibet1:28.00
Expekt1:28.40
888Sport1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:312.00
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Betfair Exchange1:318.50
Bet3651:317.00
10Bet1:312.00
Unibet1:315.00
Expekt1:316.00
888Sport1:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:431.00
Ladbrokes1:434.00
Bet3651:434.00
10Bet1:426.00
Unibet1:431.00
Expekt1:440.00
888Sport1:430.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Ladbrokes1:591.00
Bet3651:567.00
10Bet1:553.00
Unibet1:581.00
888Sport1:576.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6151.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6251.00
888Sport1:6226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:015.00
Ladbrokes2:019.00
Betfair Exchange2:020.00
Bet3652:017.00
10Bet2:014.75
Unibet2:018.00
Expekt2:019.00
888Sport2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:111.50
Bet3652:112.00
10Bet2:19.75
Unibet2:111.00
Expekt2:112.00
888Sport2:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:216.00
Bet3652:215.00
10Bet2:29.25
Unibet2:212.00
Expekt2:213.00
888Sport2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:320.00
Ladbrokes2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:330.00
Bet3652:326.00
10Bet2:320.00
Unibet2:321.00
Expekt2:328.00
888Sport2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Ladbrokes2:456.00
Bet3652:451.00
10Bet2:439.00
Unibet2:446.00
Expekt2:470.00
888Sport2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5151.00
Ladbrokes2:5126.00
Bet3652:5101.00
10Bet2:567.00
Unibet2:5121.00
888Sport2:5111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:034.00
Ladbrokes3:046.00
Betfair Exchange3:05.20
Bet3653:041.00
10Bet3:031.00
Unibet3:036.00
Expekt3:050.00
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:126.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Betfair Exchange3:136.00
Bet3653:129.00
10Bet3:122.00
Unibet3:125.00
Expekt3:135.00
888Sport3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:224.00
Bet3653:234.00
10Bet3:227.00
Unibet3:229.00
Expekt3:240.00
888Sport3:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:346.00
Ladbrokes3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:35.10
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:339.00
Unibet3:341.00
Expekt3:370.00
888Sport3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
Ladbrokes3:4101.00
Bet3653:4101.00
10Bet3:463.00
Unibet3:491.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5251.00
888Sport3:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0101.00
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet3654:081.00
10Bet4:062.00
Unibet4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
888Sport4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:191.00
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Bet3654:167.00
10Bet4:150.00
Unibet4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
888Sport4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Bet3654:281.00
10Bet4:256.00
Unibet4:276.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Bet3654:3126.00
10Bet4:372.00
Unibet4:3121.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4226.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1226.00
888Sport5:1276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2251.00
888Sport5:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.65
888Sport0:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.00
888Sport0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:28.60
888Sport0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:325.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.60
888Sport1:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:017.00
888Sport2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:061.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
23
1
6
63:17
70
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
20
6
4
59:29
66
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
19
6
5
64:23
63
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
4
30
18
6
6
45:26
60
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
5
30
18
5
7
53:28
59
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
6
30
16
8
6
44:24
56
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
7
30
14
6
10
43:32
48
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
8
30
12
6
12
46:45
42
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
9
30
10
9
11
36:41
39
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
10
30
10
7
13
41:53
37
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
11
30
10
7
13
29:50
37
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
12
30
9
8
13
28:29
35
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
13
30
9
7
14
48:51
34
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
14
30
8
9
13
34:38
33
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
15
30
10
3
17
38:50
33
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
12
12
40:49
30
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
8
5
17
41:57
29
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
5
19
25:58
23
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
7
18
26:54
22
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
7
19
27:76
19
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
1
2
38:7
37
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
3
1
37:18
36
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
3
1
34:10
36
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/12/2018 17:30
4
15
9
3
3
21:11
30
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
5
15
10
4
1
32:10
34
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Balotesti)
    09/12/2018 10:00
6
15
11
3
1
30:6
36
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Pandurii)
    07/12/2018 15:30
7
15
9
3
3
28:17
30
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov)
    08/12/2018 09:00
8
15
7
3
5
28:24
24
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00
9
15
6
4
5
17:17
22
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    08/12/2018 09:00
10
15
8
4
3
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
11
15
7
4
4
17:11
25
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
12
15
5
4
6
17:14
19
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    08/12/2018 12:00
13
15
7
2
6
28:24
23
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Balotesti
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
14
15
8
2
5
26:16
26
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
15
15
8
2
5
25:18
26
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    08/12/2018 09:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
23:23
18
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    08/12/2018 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
2
7
23:20
20
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    08/12/2018 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
16:23
16
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
17:21
16
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
17:25
16
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    08/12/2018 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
0
4
25:10
33
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    08/12/2018 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
22:11
30
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste)
    15/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/12/2018 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
30:13
27
  • ?
  • Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luceafarul Oradea - Universitatea Cluj)
    10/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Universitatea Cluj)
    23/02/2019 11:00
4
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov)
    17/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - CS Sportul Snagov)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov)
    08/12/2018 09:00
5
15
8
1
6
21:18
25
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    24/02/2019 09:00
6
15
5
5
5
14:18
20
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
7
15
5
3
7
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni)
    24/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - CS Mioveni)
    23/02/2019 09:00
8
15
5
3
7
18:21
18
  • ?
  • ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    08/12/2018 09:30
9
15
4
5
6
19:24
17
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
10
15
2
3
10
14:39
9
  • ?
  • CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea)
    08/12/2018 09:00
11
15
3
3
9
12:39
12
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    08/12/2018 09:00
12
15
4
4
7
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    23/02/2019 09:00
13
15
2
5
8
20:27
11
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farul Constanta - Pandurii)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Mioveni - Pandurii)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Pandurii)
    07/12/2018 15:30
14
15
0
7
8
8:22
7
  • ?
  • ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    19/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Energeticianul)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    08/12/2018 12:00
15
15
2
1
12
13:32
7
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Farul Constanta)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanta)
    23/02/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
6
7
17:26
12
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    23/02/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
18:37
9
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    22/02/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
9:35
7
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Balotesti
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Balotesti)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Balotesti)
    02/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Balotesti)
    09/12/2018 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
9:33
6
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    24/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    08/12/2018 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
10:51
3
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Pandurii - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    09/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    23/02/2019 09:00