Liga II - 2018/2019

ACS Poli Timisoara10FC Arges Pitesti

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes0.501.184.25
Coral0.501.184.25
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes1.501.901.80
Coral1.501.911.80
Betway1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes2.503.801.22
Coral2.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes3.509.501.06
Coral3.509.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.5026.001.01
Coral4.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.002.451.51
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.851.71
188Bet0.251.931.91
SBOBET0.251.961.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.772.06
Unibet0.501.632.18
888Sport0.501.632.18
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.323.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.251.283.81
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet0.002.201.67
SBOBET0.002.171.65
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.582.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.751.223.52
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.50
Ladbrokes0:011.00
Betfair Exchange0:08.00
Coral0:011.00
10Bet0:01.00
Unibet0:011.00
Expekt0:011.00
888Sport0:011.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:19.00
Coral0:18.00
10Bet0:11.00
Unibet0:18.50
Expekt0:17.80
888Sport0:18.50
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
Ladbrokes0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:212.50
Coral0:210.00
10Bet0:21.00
Unibet0:210.50
Expekt0:210.00
888Sport0:210.50
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Ladbrokes0:319.00
Betfair Exchange0:323.00
Coral0:319.00
10Bet0:31.00
Unibet0:319.00
Expekt0:319.00
888Sport0:319.00
Betway0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:441.00
Ladbrokes0:446.00
Coral0:446.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:441.00
Expekt0:450.00
888Sport0:441.00
Betway0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
Ladbrokes0:5126.00
Coral0:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5111.00
888Sport0:5111.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.50
Ladbrokes1:010.00
Betfair Exchange1:012.00
Coral1:010.00
10Bet1:01.00
Unibet1:010.00
Expekt1:010.00
888Sport1:010.00
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.80
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:11.00
Unibet1:16.50
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.50
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:29.20
Coral1:28.00
10Bet1:21.00
Unibet1:28.50
Expekt1:28.60
888Sport1:28.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:313.00
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Betfair Exchange1:318.00
Coral1:315.00
10Bet1:31.00
Unibet1:316.00
Expekt1:317.00
888Sport1:316.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:434.00
Ladbrokes1:434.00
Coral1:434.00
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:435.00
Expekt1:445.00
888Sport1:435.00
Betway1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Ladbrokes1:5101.00
Coral1:5101.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:591.00
888Sport1:591.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6301.00
888Sport1:6301.00
Betway1:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:013.00
Ladbrokes2:017.00
Betfair Exchange2:021.00
Coral2:017.00
10Bet2:01.00
Unibet2:015.00
Expekt2:017.00
888Sport2:015.00
Betway2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:113.00
Coral2:111.00
10Bet2:11.00
Unibet2:110.50
Expekt2:111.00
888Sport2:110.50
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Betfair Exchange2:213.50
Coral2:212.00
10Bet2:21.00
Unibet2:212.50
Expekt2:213.00
888Sport2:212.50
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:319.00
Ladbrokes2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:326.00
Coral2:323.00
10Bet2:31.00
Unibet2:323.00
Expekt2:328.00
888Sport2:323.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Ladbrokes2:456.00
Coral2:456.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:451.00
Expekt2:470.00
888Sport2:451.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5176.00
Ladbrokes2:5126.00
Coral2:5126.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5131.00
888Sport2:5131.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:031.00
Ladbrokes3:041.00
Betfair Exchange3:07.40
Coral3:041.00
10Bet3:01.00
Unibet3:030.00
Expekt3:045.00
888Sport3:030.00
Betway3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Ladbrokes3:126.00
Betfair Exchange3:119.00
Coral3:126.00
10Bet3:11.00
Unibet3:121.00
Expekt3:129.00
888Sport3:121.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Betfair Exchange3:224.00
Coral3:229.00
10Bet3:21.00
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:240.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Ladbrokes3:346.00
Betfair Exchange3:37.80
Coral3:346.00
10Bet3:31.00
Unibet3:341.00
Expekt3:370.00
888Sport3:341.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
Ladbrokes3:4101.00
Coral3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5276.00
888Sport3:5276.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:091.00
Ladbrokes4:0101.00
Coral4:0101.00
10Bet4:01.00
Unibet4:076.00
Expekt4:0101.00
888Sport4:076.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:161.00
Ladbrokes4:171.00
Coral4:171.00
10Bet4:11.00
Unibet4:156.00
Expekt4:1100.00
888Sport4:156.00
Betway4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Coral4:281.00
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:267.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Coral4:3126.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3111.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3111.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4251.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4251.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Coral5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0226.00
888Sport5:0226.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1161.00
888Sport5:1161.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
888Sport5:2201.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.65
888Sport0:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.10
888Sport0:14.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:29.20
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.20
888Sport1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:016.00
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:118.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
27
7
4
79:33
88
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
28
3
7
77:24
87
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
25
7
6
85:26
82
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
4
38
24
5
9
77:38
77
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
5
38
21
7
10
56:37
70
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
6
38
20
8
10
54:33
68
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
7
38
18
7
13
63:41
61
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
8
38
14
10
14
57:59
52
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
9
38
14
7
17
43:56
49
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
10
38
13
9
16
39:38
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
11
38
11
14
13
54:55
47
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
12
38
12
11
15
44:54
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
13
38
13
8
17
55:64
47
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
14
38
14
5
19
46:60
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
15
38
12
8
18
57:65
44
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
12
17
46:55
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
5
22
60:68
38
  • W
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
8
23
31:67
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
6
6
26
31:88
24
  • L
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
7
27
30:123
19
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
3
1
50:20
48
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
2
2
44:9
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
14
3
2
42:13
45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
4
19
12
4
3
45:17
40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
5
19
12
3
4
27:14
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
6
19
14
3
2
37:11
45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
7
19
11
3
5
36:22
36
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
8
19
11
5
3
41:16
38
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
9
19
10
4
5
27:12
34
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
10
19
7
5
7
25:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
11
19
8
6
5
33:26
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
12
19
7
5
7
19:21
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
13
19
8
4
7
34:33
28
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
14
19
9
4
6
28:23
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
15
19
9
3
7
33:26
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pandurii - CS Balotesti)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
4
7
32:25
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
9
2
8
40:25
29
  • W
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
5
9
20:29
20
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:43
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
4
3
29:13
40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
1
5
33:15
40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
43:13
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
4
19
12
1
6
32:21
37
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
5
19
9
4
6
29:23
31
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
6
19
6
5
8
17:22
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
7
19
7
4
8
27:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
8
19
3
5
11
16:43
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
9
19
4
3
12
16:44
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
10
19
6
4
9
14:18
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
11
19
3
8
8
21:29
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
12
19
5
6
8
25:33
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
13
19
5
4
10
21:31
19
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
14
19
5
1
13
18:37
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
15
19
3
5
11
24:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
8
10
14:30
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
20:43
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
11:38
9
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
1
16
14:56
7
  • L
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pandurii - CS Balotesti)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
0
3
16
13:80
3
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00