Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

AC Ajaccio10Rodez

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalQazim Laci
Player substitution78''
inJoseph Mendes
inHugo Cuypers
Player substitution78''
inAblie Jallow
inMatteo Tramoni
Player substitution90''
inJohan Cavalli
inCyrille Bayala
Player substitution66''
inUgo Bonnet
inBoris Mathis
Player substitution74''
inPierre Ruffaut
inLoic Poujol
Player substitution82''
inPape Sane
inDorian Caddy

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalQazim Laci
56'
66'
inUgo Bonnet
outBoris Mathis
74'
inPierre Ruffaut
outLoic Poujol
inJoseph Mendes
outHugo Cuypers
78'
inAblie Jallow
outMatteo Tramoni
78'
82'
inPape Sane
outDorian Caddy
inJohan Cavalli
outCyrille Bayala
90'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
1
1
Shots on Target0
0
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides2
2
9
9
Fouls Commited18
18
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

AC Ajaccio make a substitution. Cyrille Bayala runs off the field and in comes Johan Cavalli

82'

Rodez make a substitution. Dorian Caddy runs off the field and in comes Pape Sane

78'

AC Ajaccio make a substitution. Matteo Tramoni runs off the field and in comes Ablie Jallow

78'

AC Ajaccio make a substitution. Hugo Cuypers runs off the field and in comes Joseph Mendes

74'

Rodez make a substitution. Loic Poujol runs off the field and in comes Pierre Ruffaut

66'

Rodez make a substitution. Boris Mathis runs off the field and in comes Ugo Bonnet

56'

G O O O A A L - Qazim Laci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stade Francois Coty
Goalkeeper
1Benjamin LeroyArthur Desmas1
Starting Lineups
23Matthieu HuardJoris Chougrani21
3Ismael DialloAmiran Sanaia13
21Cedric AvinelPierre Bardy4
2Gedeon KaluluYohan Roche5
11Matteo Tramoniout78'Alexis Peyrelade19
10Qazim Lacigoal56'out74'Loic Poujol14
6Mathieu CoutadeurNassim Ouammou7
7Cyrille Bayalaout90'David Douline22
19Hugo Cuypersout78'out82'Dorian Caddy9
9Gaetan Courtetout66'Boris Mathis23
Substitutes
12Joseph Mendesin78'in66'Ugo Bonnet11
20Mohamed YoussoufNathanael Dieng17
30Francois-Joseph SollacaroErwan Maury27
26Ablie Jallowin78'in82'Pape Sane15
13Clech LoufilouLionel Mpasi-Nzau16
24Jeremy ChoplinGregory Coelho29
18Johan Cavalliin90'in74'Pierre Ruffaut8
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
20:12
28
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
3
3
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
17:10
26
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
17:11
26
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:7
25
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
14
6
3
5
15:15
21
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
7
14
5
5
4
23:17
20
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
14
4
8
2
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
14
4
7
3
19:16
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
10
14
3
10
1
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
11
14
5
3
6
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
14
4
5
5
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
13
14
4
5
5
7:10
17
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
14
3
6
5
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
14
3
5
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
5
6
6:13
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
14
4
1
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:17
13
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
10:18
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lens - Le Havre)
    17/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Paris FC)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Troyes - Lens)
    24/08/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
8
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Troyes)
    16/08/2019 18:00
9
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Le Havre - Grenoble)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
8
3
5
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
7
4
1
2
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
3
2
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
6
1
2
3
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio)
    16/08/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
3:11
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Niort)
    16/08/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Lorient)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Sochaux)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
7
5
0
2
8:7
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Guingamp)
    19/08/2019 18:45
8
8
3
4
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
0
5
1
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sochaux - Nancy)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
2
3
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guingamp - Valenciennes)
    26/08/2019 18:45
14
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
16
8
2
3
3
4:9
9
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
17
6
1
0
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Le Mans)
    16/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Chambly)
    16/08/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:8
8
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00