Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

ADR Jicaral25Deportivo Saprissa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalLeonardo Adams
Goal46''
goalJeffrey Valverde
Yellow and red card63''
yellow and red cardLeonardo Adams
Goal25''
goalChristian Bolanos
Goal73''
goalMarvin Angulo
Goal82''
goalManfred Ugalde
Goal88''
goalJose Alfaro
Goal90''
goalJose Alfaro
Summary
goalLeonardo Adams
9'
25'
goalChristian Bolanos
Second half
goalJeffrey Valverde
46'
yellow-red cardLeonardo Adams
63'
73'
goalMarvin Angulo
82'
goalManfred Ugalde
88'
goalJose Alfaro
90'
goalJose Alfaro
90'

G O O O A A L - Jose Alfaro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Jose Alfaro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Manfred Ugalde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Marvin Angulo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

RED CARD! - Leonardo Adams receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

G O O O A A L - Jeffrey Valverde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Christian Bolanos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Adams scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
16
4
2
49:21
52
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
2
22
12
4
6
50:30
40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
3
22
10
5
7
40:23
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
4
22
9
6
7
40:37
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
5
22
9
6
7
31:28
33
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
6
22
7
7
8
24:32
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
7
22
7
6
9
23:30
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
8
22
7
5
10
29:37
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
9
22
7
4
11
24:40
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
10
22
5
9
8
33:39
24
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
11
22
5
6
11
26:39
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
12
22
4
6
12
23:36
18
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
21:12
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    14/09/2019 02:00
2
11
7
2
2
32:14
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    15/09/2019 02:00
3
11
8
1
2
29:9
25
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    11/09/2019 02:00
4
11
7
2
2
26:17
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    08/09/2019 02:00
5
11
5
3
3
18:15
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
13:9
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    20/09/2019 02:00
7
11
4
3
4
13:14
15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa
    10/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
8
11
5
4
2
18:16
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
9
11
6
2
3
13:11
20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/09/2019 21:05
10
11
3
4
4
16:17
13
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/09/2019 02:00
11
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
12
11
2
4
5
10:14
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
28:9
28
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    08/09/2019 21:00
2
11
5
2
4
18:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa
    10/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
3
11
2
4
5
11:14
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
4
11
2
4
5
14:20
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
5
11
4
3
4
13:13
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/09/2019 02:00
6
11
1
5
5
11:23
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/09/2019 02:00
7
11
3
3
5
10:16
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
8
11
2
1
8
11:21
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    14/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    08/09/2019 02:00
9
11
1
2
8
11:29
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
10
11
2
5
4
17:22
11
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/09/2019 21:00
11
11
1
2
8
9:21
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
12
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    15/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    11/09/2019 02:00