Primera Division: Clausura - 2019/2020

ADR Jicaral00Guadalupe FC

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
3
2
29:14
33
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano
    20/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    23/02/2020 02:00
2
15
8
5
2
31:16
29
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense
    19/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
3
15
6
8
1
27:15
26
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano
    20/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    23/02/2020 22:00
4
15
6
4
5
19:17
22
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral
    19/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
5
15
6
4
5
22:25
22
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense
    19/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
6
15
5
6
4
20:18
21
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Limon
    18/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La U Universitarios - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
7
15
5
5
5
29:28
20
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral
    19/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
8
15
4
4
7
19:26
16
  • ?
  • Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    23/02/2020 22:00
9
15
4
3
8
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
10
15
4
2
9
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Limon
    18/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
11
15
3
5
7
22:28
14
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
12
15
3
3
9
17:36
12
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La U Universitarios - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    23/02/2020 02:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
16:6
17
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano
    20/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    23/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    09/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    30/01/2020 02:00
2
8
6
2
0
22:6
20
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    13/02/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    05/02/2020 02:00
3
8
4
3
1
22:13
15
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/02/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    06/02/2020 02:00
4
8
5
2
1
16:10
17
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Grecia
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    12/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/02/2020 21:00
5
7
4
1
2
13:13
13
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense
    19/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportiva San Carlos)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    30/01/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - Grecia)
    23/01/2020 02:00
6
7
4
2
1
11:3
14
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Limon
    18/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/02/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    08/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    31/01/2020 02:00
7
7
2
4
1
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral
    19/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - La U Universitarios)
    13/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    30/01/2020 02:00
8
8
2
3
3
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    23/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    14/02/2020 00:00
9
7
2
2
3
5:10
8
  • ?
  • Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Limon)
    12/02/2020 21:00
10
8
2
1
5
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Limon - La U Universitarios
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    05/02/2020 21:00
11
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    16/02/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    06/02/2020 01:00
12
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La U Universitarios - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Limon)
    29/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    12/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    05/02/2020 21:00
2
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense
    19/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    16/02/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    09/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    30/01/2020 02:00
3
7
2
5
0
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano
    20/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    23/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    31/01/2020 02:00
4
7
1
2
4
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral
    19/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - ADR Jicaral)
    29/01/2020 21:00
5
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/02/2020 02:00
6
8
1
4
3
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La U Universitarios - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    13/02/2020 02:00
7
8
3
1
4
19:19
10
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportiva San Carlos)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    06/02/2020 01:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    30/01/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    23/01/2020 02:00
9
8
2
1
5
15:18
7
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Grecia
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    08/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    05/02/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    26/01/2020 02:00
10
7
2
1
4
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Limon
    18/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Limon)
    12/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Limon)
    29/01/2020 21:00
11
7
0
3
4
8:17
3
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles
    19/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    14/02/2020 00:00
12
8
0
1
7
7:27
1
  • ?
  • Limon - La U Universitarios
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    23/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - La U Universitarios)
    13/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    06/02/2020 02:00