1. Division - 2020/2021

AEK Larnaca12Apollon Limassol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card27''
yellow cardTom Hateley
Yellow card45''
yellow cardStefan Spirovski
Player substitution46''
inAcoran Barrera
inMatija Spoljaric
Player substitution46''
inIvan Trickovski
inAndreas Makris
Yellow card61''
yellow cardSimranjit Thandi
Goal66''
goalAcoran Barrera
Player substitution67''
inCostas Anastasiou
inNando Garcia
Player substitution80''
inKonstantinos Konstantinou
inSimranjit Thandi
Yellow card23''
yellow cardNicolas Diguiny
Goal29''
goalIoannis Pittas
Player substitution46''
inCharalambos Antoniou
inSasa Markovic
Yellow card50''
yellow cardAttila Szalai
Player substitution55''
inAndreas Panayiotou
inJoao Pedro
Player substitution63''
inEsteban Sachetti
inCharlison Benschop
Goal73''
goalNicolas Diguiny
Player substitution88''
inGiorgos Vasiliou
inGiannis Gianniotas
Player substitution88''
inBagaly Dabo
inDjordje Denic

TV Channels:

Summary
23'
yellow cardNicolas Diguiny
yellow cardTom Hateley
27'
29'
goalIoannis Pittas
yellow cardStefan Spirovski
45'
Second half
inAcoran Barrera
outMatija Spoljaric
46'
inIvan Trickovski
outAndreas Makris
46'
46'
inCharalambos Antoniou
outSasa Markovic
50'
yellow cardAttila Szalai
55'
inAndreas Panayiotou
outJoao Pedro
yellow cardSimranjit Thandi
61'
63'
inEsteban Sachetti
outCharlison Benschop
goalAcoran Barrera
66'
inCostas Anastasiou
outNando Garcia
67'
73'
goalNicolas Diguiny
inKonstantinos Konstantinou
outSimranjit Thandi
80'
88'
inGiorgos Vasiliou
outGiannis Gianniotas
88'
inBagaly Dabo
outDjordje Denic
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Djordje Denic is coming off and he is replaced by Bagaly Dabo

88'

Giannis Gianniotas is coming off and he is replaced by Giorgos Vasiliou

80'

Simranjit Thandi is coming off and he is replaced by Konstantinos Konstantinou

73'

G O O O A A A L - Nicolas Diguiny is on target!

67'

Nando Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Costas Anastasiou

66'

G O O O A A A L - Acoran Barrera is on target!

63'

Charlison Benschop is coming off and he is replaced by Esteban Sachetti

61'

Yellow card for Simranjit Thandi

55'

Joao Pedro is coming off and he is replaced by Andreas Panayiotou

50'

Yellow card for Attila Szalai

46'

Sasa Markovic is coming off and he is replaced by Charalambos Antoniou

46'

Andreas Makris is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Trickovski

46'

Matija Spoljaric is coming off and he is replaced by Acoran Barrera

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Stefan Spirovski

29'

G O O O A A A L - Ioannis Pittas is on target!

27'

Yellow card for Tom Hateley

23'

Yellow card for Nicolas Diguiny

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
12Tom Hateleyyellow card27'out88'Giannis Gianniotas20
18Mikel Gonzalezgoal29'Ioannis Pittas9
2Simranjit Thandiyellow card61'out80'yellow card50'Attila Szalai41
5Stefan Spirovskiyellow card45'out88'Djordje Denic8
13Jens Teunckensout63'Charlison Benschop35
11Nando Garciaout67'yellow card23'goal73'Nicolas Diguiny28
33Andreas Makrisout46'Demetris Demetriou99
28Jose NaranjoHector Yuste44
4Joan Truyolsout55'Joao Pedro17
17Jose FernandezDiego Aguirre18
7Matija Spoljaricout46'out46'Sasa Markovic10
Substitutes
31Konstantinos Konstantinouin80'Fanos Katelaris23
14Hector Martinezin88'Bagaly Dabo11
8Acoran Barrerain46'goal66'Aleksandar Jovanovic26
3Marios AntoniadesFlorentin Matei93
25Tonoin88'Giorgos Vasiliou88
20Costas Anastasiouin67'Serge Gakpe87
55Daniel Mojsovin55'Andreas Panayiotou30
91Henry Bates Andreouin63'Esteban Sachetti5
10Ivan Trickovskiin46'Charalampos Kyriakou71
Coach
Joan CarrilloSofronis Avgousti
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
8
2
2
21:10
26
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
2
10
7
2
1
21:7
23
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
3
12
7
1
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
4
11
7
0
4
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
5
11
5
3
3
13:8
18
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
6
10
5
1
4
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
4
2
12:8
16
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
11:10
16
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
7:15
12
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
14:20
11
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
8:20
7
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
1
1
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Pafos FC
    18/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
2
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
3
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    19/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
4
5
5
0
0
12:4
15
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
5
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
6
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:10
2
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:12
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol
    19/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
2
5
4
1
0
13:3
13
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
3
5
4
0
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
4
6
2
0
4
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
5
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
6
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - APOEL Nicosia
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia
    20/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:16
5
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:8
3
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:15
2
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    19/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00