1. Division - 2019/2020

AEK Larnaca21Doxa Katokopia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card8''
yellow cardFacundo Garcia
Goal14''
goalIvan Trickovski
Player substitution64''
inHector Hevel
inMatija Spoljaric
Player substitution69''
inFlorian Taulemesse
inIvan Trickovski
Player substitution84''
inJozsef Keaveny
inFacundo Garcia
Goal90''
goalJozsef Keaveny
Yellow card9''
yellow cardStefanos Mouchtaris
Yellow card22''
yellow cardCarlitos
Player substitution69''
inStefanos Charalambous
inZe Valente
Goal76''
goalBenjamin Asamoah
Yellow and red card80''
yellow and red cardCarlitos
Player substitution85''
inMartinos Christofi
inVladimir Boljevic
Yellow card89''
yellow cardAntreas Paraskevas
Player substitution90''
inItalo
inLuis Carlos
Summary
yellow cardFacundo Garcia
8'
9'
yellow cardStefanos Mouchtaris
goalIvan Trickovski
14'
22'
yellow cardCarlitos
Second half
inHector Hevel
outMatija Spoljaric
64'
inFlorian Taulemesse
outIvan Trickovski
69'
69'
inStefanos Charalambous
outZe Valente
76'
goalBenjamin Asamoah
80'
yellow-red cardCarlitos
inJozsef Keaveny
outFacundo Garcia
84'
85'
inMartinos Christofi
outVladimir Boljevic
89'
yellow cardAntreas Paraskevas
90'
inItalo
outLuis Carlos
goalJozsef Keaveny
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Jozsef Keaveny is on target!

90'

Luis Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Italo

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Antreas Paraskevas

85'

Vladimir Boljevic is coming off and he is replaced by Martinos Christofi

84'

Facundo Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Jozsef Keaveny

80'

RED CARD! - Carlitos receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

76'

G O O O A A A L - Benjamin Asamoah is on target!

69'

Ze Valente is coming off and he is replaced by Stefanos Charalambous

69'

Ivan Trickovski is coming off and he is replaced by Florian Taulemesse

64'

Matija Spoljaric is coming off and he is replaced by Hector Hevel

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

22'

Yellow card for Carlitos

14'

G O O O A A A L - Ivan Trickovski is on target!

9'

Yellow card for Stefanos Mouchtaris

8'

Yellow card for Facundo Garcia

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
7Matija Spoljaricout64'Dorian Dervite6
4Joan Truyolsgoal76'Benjamin Asamoah17
25TonoConstantinos Mintikkis77
11Tete ChamorroVasilios Papafotis10
41Nacho Casesyellow card89'Antreas Paraskevas31
5Daniel Mojsovout69'Ze Valente7
2Simranjit Thandiyellow card9'Stefanos Mouchtaris5
10Ivan Trickovskigoal14'out69'out85'Vladimir Boljevic14
15Facundo Garciayellow card8'out84'out90'Luis Carlos11
14Ivan FiolicMesca70
19Thomas Ioannouyellow card22'yellow/red card80'Carlitos21
Substitutes
21Carles PlanasAlexandros Fasouliotis20
40Ektoras StefanouLukas Brambilla95
9Jozsef Keavenyin84'goal90'Fidelis Irhene99
1Andreas ChristodoulouArmin Gremsl1
29Christos Tryfonosin90'Italo9
31Konstantinos Konstantinouin69'Stefanos Charalambous78
13Hector Hevelin64'Dusko Trajcevski24
23Florian Taulemessein69'in85'Martinos Christofi93
27Raul Ruiz
Coach
Imanol IdiakezEduard Eranosyan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
3
0
19:4
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
2
9
5
3
1
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
9
3
6
0
18:11
15
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
6
4
2
0
12:3
14
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
9
4
2
3
10:9
14
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
8
3
2
3
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
12:15
7
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
14:21
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
9:1
10
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
2
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
5
2
3
0
13:8
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
5
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
3
0
8:4
6
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
6:13
0
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
10:3
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
2
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
3
4
1
3
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
6
5
1
2
2
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:4
4
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:11
1
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00