1. Division - 2020/2021

AEL Limassol10Anorthosis

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal66''
goalRyan Mmaee
Player substitution70''
inEuller
inAndreas Avraam
Yellow card75''
yellow cardMomcilo Raso
Player substitution77''
inMarko Adamovic
inSito Riera
Yellow card79''
yellow cardEuller
Player substitution84''
inMatko Babic
inManuel Torres
Player substitution85''
inAndre Teixeira
inMinas Antoniou
Player substitution46''
inGiorgi Kvilitaia
inMichalis Manias
Player substitution46''
inAnderson Correia
inYevhen Selin
Player substitution65''
inJosef Husbauer
inDor Micha
Player substitution69''
inDimitris Christofi
inNikolaos Kaltsas
Player substitution75''
inRenato Margaca
inCharles Eloundou
Yellow card80''
yellow cardBranko Vrgoc

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
46'
inGiorgi Kvilitaia
outMichalis Manias
46'
inAnderson Correia
outYevhen Selin
65'
inJosef Husbauer
outDor Micha
goalRyan Mmaee
66'
69'
inDimitris Christofi
outNikolaos Kaltsas
inEuller
outAndreas Avraam
70'
yellow cardMomcilo Raso
75'
75'
inRenato Margaca
outCharles Eloundou
inMarko Adamovic
outSito Riera
77'
yellow cardEuller
79'
80'
yellow cardBranko Vrgoc
inMatko Babic
outManuel Torres
84'
inAndre Teixeira
outMinas Antoniou
85'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Minas Antoniou is coming off and he is replaced by Andre Teixeira

84'

Manuel Torres is coming off and he is replaced by Matko Babic

80'

Yellow card for Branko Vrgoc

79'

Yellow card for Euller

77'

Sito Riera is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Adamovic

75'

Charles Eloundou is coming off and he is replaced by Renato Margaca

75'

Yellow card for Momcilo Raso

70'

Andreas Avraam is coming off and he is replaced by Euller

69'

Nikolaos Kaltsas is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitris Christofi

66'

G O O O A A A L - Ryan Mmaee is on target!

65'

Dor Micha is coming off and he is replaced by Josef Husbauer

46'

Yevhen Selin is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson Correia

46'

Michalis Manias is coming off and he is replaced by Giorgi Kvilitaia

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
22Minas Antoniouout85'Murtaz Daushvili8
8Davor Zdravkovskiout46'Yevhen Selin33
14Ryan Mmaeegoal66'out69'Nikolaos Kaltsas20
27Momcilo Rasoyellow card75'Gordon Schildenfeld5
16Manuel Torresout84'Kostakis Artymatas4
7Andreas Avraamout70'Giorgos Galitsios3
13Strahinja Kerkezout75'Charles Eloundou99
1VozinhaGiorgi Loria1
11Sito Rieraout77'yellow card80'Branko Vrgoc22
40Charalampos Kyriakouout46'Michalis Manias11
90Daniloout65'Dor Micha15
Substitutes
24Dimitris Avraamin46'Anderson Correia7
77Matko Babicin84'in69'Dimitris Christofi77
4Andre Teixeirain85'in46'Giorgi Kvilitaia23
30Andreas Keravnosin65'Josef Husbauer25
72Michalis KonstantinidisKostas Pileas12
23Vasilios PapafotisDanil Paroutis17
9Marko Adamovicin77'Giorgos Papadopoulos91
17Eullerin70'yellow card79'in75'Renato Margaca28
95Patryk ProcekPanagiotis Artymatas6
83Charalampos Melanarkitis
Coach
Dusan KerkezTemuri Ketsbaia
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
21:7
23
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
2
11
7
2
2
17:8
23
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
3
12
7
1
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
4
11
7
0
4
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
5
10
5
1
4
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
6
10
4
4
2
12:8
16
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
8:10
13
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
7:15
12
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
14:20
11
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
6:16
7
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
2
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
3
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    19/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
4
5
5
0
0
12:4
15
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
5
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
6
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:10
2
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
13:3
13
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
2
5
3
1
1
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
3
5
4
0
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
4
6
2
0
4
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
5
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
6
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:16
5
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:8
3
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:11
2
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30