Super League - 2018/2019

AE Larissa11Xanthi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalMarko Nunic
Yellow card15''
yellow cardNikolaos Karanikas
Yellow card20''
yellow cardNikolaos Golias
Yellow card26''
yellow cardFatjon Andoni
Player substitution46''
inAdnan Secerovic
inEvgeni Shikavka
Player substitution54''
inStefan Zivkovic
inNikola Jakimovski
Player substitution83''
inEvangelos Noussios
inKenan Bargan
Yellow card9''
yellow cardDinis Almeida
Goal21''
goalDinis Almeida
Yellow card52''
yellow cardJeffrey Sarpong
Player substitution57''
inWilliam
inJeffrey Sarpong
Yellow card58''
yellow cardWilliam
Player substitution64''
inDimitris Meliopoulos
inGiannis Fakis
Player substitution76''
inSalimo Sylla
inJean Barrientos
Yellow card77''
yellow cardAleksandar Kovacevic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMarko Nunic
8'
9'
yellow cardDinis Almeida
yellow cardNikolaos Karanikas
15'
yellow cardNikolaos Golias
20'
21'
goalDinis Almeida
yellow cardFatjon Andoni
26'
Second half
inAdnan Secerovic
outEvgeni Shikavka
46'
52'
yellow cardJeffrey Sarpong
inStefan Zivkovic
outNikola Jakimovski
54'
57'
inWilliam
outJeffrey Sarpong
58'
yellow cardWilliam
64'
inDimitris Meliopoulos
outGiannis Fakis
76'
inSalimo Sylla
outJean Barrientos
77'
yellow cardAleksandar Kovacevic
inEvangelos Noussios
outKenan Bargan
83'
64%
64
Ball Possession36%
36
5
5
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides1
1
20
20
Fouls Commited29
29
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Kenan Bargan is coming off and he is replaced by Evangelos Noussios

77'

Yellow card for Aleksandar Kovacevic

76'

Jean Barrientos is coming off and he is replaced by Salimo Sylla

64'

Giannis Fakis is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitris Meliopoulos

58'

Yellow card for William

57'

Jeffrey Sarpong is coming off and he is replaced by William

54'

Nikola Jakimovski is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Zivkovic

52'

Yellow card for Jeffrey Sarpong

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Evgeni Shikavka is coming off and he is replaced by Adnan Secerovic

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

26'

Yellow card for Fatjon Andoni

21'

G O O O A A A L - Dinis Almeida is on target!

20'

Yellow card for Nikolaos Golias

15'

Yellow card for Nikolaos Karanikas

9'

Yellow card for Dinis Almeida

8'

G O O O A A A L - Marko Nunic is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to AEL FC Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.756.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.754.251.21
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.951.90
BWin1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.301.61
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.66
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.10
BWin0:02.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
BWin0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3126.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3201.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
BWin2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2501.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0251.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
1Oegmundur KristinssonZivko Zivkovic20
Starting Lineups
8Radomir Milosavljevicout76'Jean Barrientos3
14Nikolaos Goliasyellow card20'Khassa Camara8
13Nikola Jakimovskiout54'yellow card52'out57'Jeffrey Sarpong7
7Kenan Barganout83'Mikael Dyrestam2
17Evgeni Shikavkaout46'Petar Djurickovic10
11Milos Deleticyellow card9'goal21'Dinis Almeida4
16Nikola Zizicyellow card77'Aleksandar Kovacevic9
64Fatjon Andoniyellow card26'Jorge Casado32
20Nikolaos Karanikasyellow card15'out64'Giannis Fakis16
33Marko Nunicgoal8'Christos Lisgaras31
Substitutes
30Stefan Zivkovicin54'Okan Chatziterzoglou15
24Evangelos Noussiosin83'Athanasios Garavelis1
18Vangelis Morasin57'yellow card58'William91
31Adnan Secerovicin46'in76'Salimo Sylla27
25Manolis BertosSofiane Khadda11
21Noe AcostaRafail Melissopoulos97
12Panagiotis Paiterisin64'Dimitris Meliopoulos30
Coach
Gianluca FestaMilan Rastavac
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
26
4
0
66:14
80
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PAS Giannina - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Levadiakos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    16/03/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
30
24
3
3
71:17
75
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lamia - Olympiacos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Xanthi)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Panetolikos - Olympiacos)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    17/03/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
18
6
6
50:19
57
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Levadiakos - AEK Athens)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - AEK Athens)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Xanthi - AEK Athens)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AEK Athens - Panetolikos)
    31/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    17/03/2019 14:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
30
15
7
8
41:28
52
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - OFI Crete)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    17/03/2019 14:00
5
30
15
4
11
46:33
49
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Xanthi)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    18/03/2019 17:00
6
30
11
5
14
27:45
38
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panionios)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Panionios - PAS Giannina)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - Panionios)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - Panionios)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - Xanthi)
    17/03/2019 17:30
7
30
9
10
11
28:37
37
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Lamia)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lamia - Olympiacos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - AEK Athens)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - Panionios)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    16/03/2019 15:15
8
30
13
8
9
38:30
36
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    17/03/2019 17:00
9
30
10
6
14
34:48
36
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Panetolikos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Panetolikos - Olympiacos)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AEK Athens - Panetolikos)
    31/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    16/03/2019 17:00
10
30
8
10
12
26:34
34
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    16/03/2019 17:30
11
30
8
9
13
25:30
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panionios)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos)
    07/04/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    16/03/2019 15:15
12
30
7
11
12
22:34
32
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Xanthi)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Xanthi)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Xanthi - AEK Athens)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - Xanthi)
    17/03/2019 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
11
12
30:42
32
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - OFI Crete)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    06/04/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Levadiakos)
    17/03/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
6
17
19:38
27
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PAS Giannina - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Panionios - PAS Giannina)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    06/04/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    30/03/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    16/03/2019 17:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
6
19
15:45
21
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Levadiakos - AEK Athens)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Levadiakos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - Panionios)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos)
    07/04/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    30/03/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Levadiakos)
    17/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
2
4
24
11:55
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Lamia)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Panetolikos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    18/03/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
14
1
0
37:5
43
  • W
  • 5 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Levadiakos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    10/03/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    30/01/2019 15:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
13
1
1
42:8
40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Xanthi)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olympiacos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    25/02/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    17/02/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Panionios)
    02/02/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
27:6
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AEK Athens - Panetolikos)
    31/03/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Athens - Panathinaikos)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - Apollon Smirnis)
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    03/02/2019 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
22:12
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - OFI Crete)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - Levadiakos)
    10/02/2019 17:00
5
15
9
2
4
29:12
29
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Xanthi)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    17/02/2019 16:05
6
15
8
3
4
17:11
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Panionios - PAS Giannina)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - Xanthi)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Apollon Smirnis)
    09/02/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    30/01/2019 13:00
7
15
6
5
4
16:18
23
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lamia - Olympiacos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - AEK Athens)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - Panionios)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - PAS Giannina)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamia - AE Larissa)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    02/02/2019 17:00
8
15
9
3
3
26:14
30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    16/02/2019 17:00
9
15
6
4
5
22:21
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Panetolikos - Olympiacos)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Panetolikos - Panionios)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panetolikos - PAS Giannina)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    11/02/2019 17:00
10
15
6
5
4
18:14
23
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Larissa - Levadiakos)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Atromitos)
    03/02/2019 15:20
11
15
6
4
5
15:13
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panionios)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos)
    07/04/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    16/03/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    23/02/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    11/02/2019 17:30
12
15
5
4
6
14:13
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Xanthi - AEK Athens)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    09/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Levadiakos)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Lamia)
    09/02/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
16:15
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    06/04/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Levadiakos)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFI Crete - AE Larissa)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFI Crete - Lamia)
    18/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    03/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
5
5
10:14
20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PAS Giannina - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    16/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Xanthi)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PAS Giannina - Atromitos)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos)
    09/02/2019 17:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
10:20
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Levadiakos - AEK Athens)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - Panionios)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    30/03/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - Lamia)
    03/03/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - Panetolikos)
    17/02/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Panathinaikos)
    03/02/2019 15:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
6:26
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Lamia)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Panetolikos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - OFI Crete)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - Olympiacos)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
12
3
0
29:9
39
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PAS Giannina - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/02/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
2
2
29:9
35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lamia - Olympiacos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Panetolikos - Olympiacos)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - Olympiacos)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    10/02/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
23:13
27
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Levadiakos - AEK Athens)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - AEK Athens)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Xanthi - AEK Athens)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    17/02/2019 17:35
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
6
4
5
19:16
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    10/03/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    23/02/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PAS Giannina - Atromitos)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Atromitos)
    03/02/2019 15:20
5
15
6
2
7
17:21
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olympiacos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    11/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/01/2019 17:00
6
15
3
2
10
10:34
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panionios)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levadiakos - Panionios)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - Panionios)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Panetolikos - Panionios)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    17/02/2019 16:05
7
15
3
5
7
12:19
14
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Lamia)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    16/03/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - Lamia)
    03/03/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFI Crete - Lamia)
    18/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Lamia)
    09/02/2019 17:00
8
15
4
5
6
12:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Athens - Panathinaikos)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - Panathinaikos)
    03/02/2019 15:15
9
15
4
2
9
12:27
14
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panathinaikos - Panetolikos)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Panetolikos)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AEK Athens - Panetolikos)
    31/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - Panetolikos)
    17/02/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    02/02/2019 17:00
10
15
2
5
8
8:20
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AEK Athens - AE Larissa)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - AE Larissa)
    16/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFI Crete - AE Larissa)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamia - AE Larissa)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    11/02/2019 17:00
11
15
2
5
8
10:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    09/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/02/2019 14:00
12
15
2
7
6
8:21
13
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Xanthi)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Xanthi)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - Xanthi)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Giannina - Xanthi)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    03/02/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
14:27
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - OFI Crete)
    05/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - OFI Crete)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    25/02/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Athens - OFI Crete)
    10/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
9:24
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Panionios - PAS Giannina)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFI Crete - PAS Giannina)
    06/04/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Levadiakos - PAS Giannina)
    30/03/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - PAS Giannina)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panetolikos - PAS Giannina)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    03/02/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
5:25
6
  • L
  • 5 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Levadiakos)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos)
    07/04/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Levadiakos)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Larissa - Levadiakos)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Levadiakos)
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - Levadiakos)
    10/02/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
5:29
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Athens - Apollon Smirnis)
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Apollon Smirnis)
    09/02/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamia - Apollon Smirnis)
    30/01/2019 14:00