Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

AE Prat01FC Andorra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalVictor Casadesus
Summary
Second half
90'
goalVictor Casadesus
90'

G O O O A A L - Victor Casadesus scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.502.50
10Bet0.501.502.25
William Hill0.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet0.751.812.01
SBOBET0.751.871.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.503.601.25
William Hill1.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.509.501.04
William Hill2.509.001.05
Betway2.508.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.363.00
Betway0.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.401.50
William Hill1.502.501.50
Betway1.502.501.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.506.001.11
Betway2.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5013.001.02
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:05.05
William Hill0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
William Hill0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:329.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
William Hill1:15.00
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
10Bet1:210.50
William Hill1:211.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:326.00
888Sport1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:491.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:491.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
William Hill3:126.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:067.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:166.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:01.95
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:126.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
14
8
6
40:24
50
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
40:27
49
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
38:25
49
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
10
5
34:25
49
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
5
28
12
10
6
34:22
46
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
6
28
13
7
8
36:32
46
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Reus
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
7
28
11
11
6
34:19
44
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
8
28
11
9
8
44:37
42
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
9
28
10
11
7
31:28
41
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
28
10
9
9
30:29
39
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
11
28
8
13
7
29:31
37
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
12
28
10
5
13
29:34
35
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Atletico Levante UD
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
13
28
7
12
9
28:33
33
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
14
28
7
10
11
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
15
28
6
9
13
27:36
27
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
4
14
10
27:33
26
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
17
28
5
11
12
25:40
26
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
27:35
25
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hercules - Reus
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
17:34
24
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
11
13
26:47
23
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Castellon - La Nucia)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
29:15
32
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Ebro
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barcelona B - Villarreal B)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Hercules)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Atletico Levante UD)
    19/01/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Espanyol B)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
5
14
9
4
1
22:6
31
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
6
14
7
4
3
19:12
25
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Reus
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal B - Llagostera)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
7
14
8
4
2
18:6
28
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Castellon)
    02/02/2020 11:00
8
14
7
5
2
28:21
26
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
9
15
8
4
3
21:15
28
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
10
14
8
6
0
18:6
30
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - Sabadell)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    02/02/2020 16:00
11
15
6
7
2
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Badalona)
    26/01/2020 11:00
12
14
6
3
5
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - AE Prat)
    05/01/2020 10:30
13
14
4
7
3
13:15
19
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - Gimnastic)
    15/01/2020 19:00
14
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gimnastic - Ebro)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnastic - Hercules)
    22/12/2019 16:00
15
13
6
3
4
15:7
21
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Reus
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - FC Andorra)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
8
4
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - UE Olot)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Valencia B - Sabadell)
    26/01/2020 11:00
17
13
1
4
8
10:20
7
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Prat - Orihuela)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AE Prat - Villarreal B)
    22/12/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
7
5
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hercules - Reus
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hercules - Atletico Levante UD)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hercules - AE Prat)
    12/01/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - UD Cornella)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Reus
    19/01/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
8
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Hercules)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Villarreal B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orihuela - Gimnastic)
    05/01/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Castellon
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - Castellon)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Castellon)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Castellon)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Castellon)
    19/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
11:12
17
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Barcelona B
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Barcelona B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Barcelona B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Barcelona B)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnastic - Barcelona B)
    19/01/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Badalona - Sabadell
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Espanyol B - Sabadell)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Sabadell)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - Sabadell)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Valencia B - Sabadell)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Sabadell)
    12/01/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
6
3
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Hercules - UD Cornella
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal B - UD Cornella)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ejea - UD Cornella)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - UD Cornella)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - UD Cornella)
    19/01/2020 11:00
5
14
3
6
5
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Lleida Esportiu
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Lleida Esportiu)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu)
    21/12/2019 18:00
6
14
6
3
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Villarreal B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Villarreal B)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barcelona B - Villarreal B)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orihuela - Villarreal B)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Villarreal B)
    11/01/2020 16:00
7
14
3
7
4
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - UE Olot
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Espanyol B - UE Olot)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia B - UE Olot)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebro - UE Olot)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UE Olot
    05/01/2020 11:00
8
14
4
4
6
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Espanyol B)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - Espanyol B)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Espanyol B)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Espanyol B
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    12/01/2020 11:00
9
13
2
7
4
10:13
13
  • ?
  • Llagostera - FC Andorra
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - FC Andorra)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - FC Andorra)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - FC Andorra)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - FC Andorra)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - FC Andorra)
    22/12/2019 16:30
10
14
2
3
9
12:23
9
  • ?
  • Ejea - La Nucia
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Badalona - La Nucia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(UE Olot - La Nucia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Castellon - La Nucia)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - La Nucia)
    15/01/2020 20:00
11
13
2
6
5
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Ebro
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Ebro)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Prat - Ebro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gimnastic - Ebro)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - Ebro)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Ebro)
    22/12/2019 11:00
12
14
4
2
8
12:19
14
  • ?
  • Castellon - Atletico Levante UD
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Atletico Levante UD)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Atletico Levante UD
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Andorra - Atletico Levante UD)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Llagostera - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hercules - Atletico Levante UD)
    26/01/2020 11:00
13
14
3
5
6
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Ebro - Llagostera
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barcelona B - Llagostera)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Llagostera)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hercules - Llagostera)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal B - Llagostera)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Llagostera)
    19/01/2020 15:30
14
15
2
6
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Gimnastic
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Nucia - Gimnastic)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Castellon - Gimnastic)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Gimnastic)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Gimnastic)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 11:00
15
15
0
6
9
12:29
6
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Ejea
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Ejea)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Ejea)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Ejea)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orihuela - Ejea)
    15/01/2020 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
12:17
12
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Valencia B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnastic - Valencia B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Valencia B)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Valencia B)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Valencia B)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Valencia B)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
15
4
7
4
15:20
19
  • ?
  • La Nucia - AE Prat
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Castellon - AE Prat)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Cornella - AE Prat)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Reus - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Andorra - AE Prat)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - AE Prat)
    25/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Hercules
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Hercules)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - Hercules)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Orihuela - Hercules)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Hercules)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal B - Hercules)
    18/01/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
8:21
10
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Badalona
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Badalona)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Badalona)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Badalona)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona B - Badalona)
    15/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
12:29
9
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Orihuela
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Orihuela)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - Orihuela)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sabadell - Orihuela)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - Orihuela)
    02/02/2020 11:00