Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

AGF42SoenderjyskE

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalJon Thorsteinsson
Goal25''
goalBror Blume
Goal65''
goalAlexander Munksgaard
Player substitution66''
inZachary Duncan
inBenjamin Hvidt
Player substitution66''
inJakob Ankersen
inJon Thorsteinsson
Goal69''
goalPatrick Mortensen
Player substitution81''
inKevin Diks
inMustapha Bundu
Yellow card29''
yellow cardNicholas Marfelt
Player substitution46''
inArtem Dovbyk
inMads Albaek
Yellow card48''
yellow cardAlexander Bah
Goal61''
goalChristian Jakobsen
Goal68''
goalArtem Dovbyk
Yellow card79''
yellow cardStefan Gartenmann
Player substitution84''
inIsak Oli Olafsson
inStefan Gartenmann
Player substitution84''
inJeppe Simonsen
inAlexander Bah

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJon Thorsteinsson
6'
goalBror Blume
25'
29'
yellow cardNicholas Marfelt
Second half
46'
inArtem Dovbyk
outMads Albaek
48'
yellow cardAlexander Bah
61'
goalChristian Jakobsen
goalAlexander Munksgaard
65'
inZachary Duncan
outBenjamin Hvidt
66'
inJakob Ankersen
outJon Thorsteinsson
66'
68'
goalArtem Dovbyk
goalPatrick Mortensen
69'
79'
yellow cardStefan Gartenmann
inKevin Diks
outMustapha Bundu
81'
84'
inIsak Oli Olafsson
outStefan Gartenmann
84'
inJeppe Simonsen
outAlexander Bah
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
9
9
Shots on Target6
6
5
5
Shots off Target2
2
5
5
Blocked shots3
3
27
27
Crosses21
21
7
7
Corners7
7
4
4
Counter attacks2
2
2
2
Offsides0
0
11
11
Fouls Commited11
11
0
0
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 4'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 4'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 3'

Bror Blume relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 3'

Nicholas Marfelt puts in a cross...

90' + 3'

Dangerous challenge by Kevin Diks from AGF. Eggert Jonsson on the receiving end of that.

90' + 3'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 2'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 2'

Goal kick for AGF

90' + 1'

Danger averted there as Jakob Ankersen from AGF clears the danger with a good tackle

90' + 1'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 3 minute(s) of time to be added

90'

Bror Blume from AGF is a contender for Man of the Match after a great performance today

90'

The referee signals a free kick as Zachary Duncan from AGF trips Rilwan Hassan

89'

Ball possession: AGF: 46%, SoenderjyskE: 54%.

88'

Bror Blume fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

88'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

87'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

87'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

87'

Bror Blume from AGF swings in the corner from the left.

86'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

86'

Danger! Kevin Diks from AGF successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

86'

Isak Oli Olafsson relieves the pressure with a clearance

85'

Bror Blume puts in a cross...

85'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

84'

Alexander Bah is leaving the field to be replaced by Jeppe Simonsen in a tactical substitution.

84'

Stefan Gartenmann is leaving the field to be replaced by Isak Oli Olafsson in a tactical substitution.

84'

Safe hands from William Eskelinen as he comes out and claims the ball

84'

Christian Jakobsen puts in a cross...

83'

Sebastian Hausner relieves the pressure with a clearance

83'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

83'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

Alexander Munksgaard relieves the pressure with a clearance

82'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

81'

Mustapha Bundu is leaving the field to be replaced by Kevin Diks in a tactical substitution.

81'

Niklas Backman is penalised for pushing Christian Jakobsen

81'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF swings in the corner from the right.

80'

Alexander Munksgaard from AGF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

80'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

79'

The referee runs back to show Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE a yellow card for the previous foul.

79'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

79'

Jakob Ankersen from AGF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

79'

Danger! Bror Blume from AGF successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

79'

AGF start a counter attack

78'

Zachary Duncan from AGF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

78'

Dangerous challenge by Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE. Casper Hoejer Nielsen on the receiving end of that.

77'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

77'

Good effort by Jakob Ankersen as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

76'

AGF start a counter attack

75'

Kees Luijckx relieves the pressure with a clearance

75'

Niklas Backman puts in a cross...

74'

The referee signals a free kick as Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE trips Nicolai Poulsen

73'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

73'

Jakob Ankersen releases a shot, it's parried by Sebastian Mielitz but he can't hold onto it...

72'

AGF start a counter attack

72'

Great vision by Sebastian Hausner from AGF as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

72'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE chips the ball into the penalty box.

72'

What a game. It's an intense and good playing game from both sides.

71'

Goal kick for AGF

69'

Bror Blume provided the assist for the goal.

69'

G O O O A A A L - Patrick Mortensen with the goal!

69'

A chance opens up as Bror Blume from AGF successfully finds a team mate in the area...

69'

A chance opens up as Mustapha Bundu from AGF successfully finds a team mate in the area...

69'

Ball possession: AGF: 46%, SoenderjyskE: 54%.

68'

Marco Rojas provided the assist for the goal.

68'

G O O O A A A L - Artem Dovbyk from SoenderjyskE beats the keeper from outside the box!

68'

Marco Rojas crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

67'

Jakob Ankersen is penalised for pushing Alexander Bah

67'

William Eskelinen relieves the pressure with a clearance

67'

Marco Rojas crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

66'

The ref blows his whistle. Niklas Backman charged Mart Lieder from behind and it's a free-kick

66'

Jon Thorsteinsson is leaving the field to be replaced by Jakob Ankersen in a tactical substitution.

66'

Benjamin Hvidt is leaving the field to be replaced by Zachary Duncan in a tactical substitution.

65'

Sebastian Hausner provided the assist for the goal.

65'

G O O O A A A L - Alexander Munksgaard from AGF taps the ball in! An easy finish for Alexander Munksgaard

65'

So nearly a goal there! Patrick Mortensen's header looked destined for the back of the net but Sebastian Mielitz saves it!

65'

Jon Thorsteinsson from AGF swings in the corner from the left.

64'

CROSSBAR! A header from Patrick Mortensen hits the crossbar!

64'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

63'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

63'

Eggert Jonsson sends a header towards goal, but William Eskelinen is there to comfortably save it

62'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

61'

Stefan Gartenmann provided the assist for the goal.

61'

G O O O A A A L - Christian Jakobsen with the goal!

61'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE successfully directs a ball squarely in the box and finds a team mate.

61'

A shot by Marco Rojas is blocked

61'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

60'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

60'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

60'

Jon Thorsteinsson from AGF directs a ball squarely in the box.

60'

AGF is having a good opportunity to score.

59'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

58'

Goal kick for AGF

57'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

56'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

56'

Goal kick for AGF

55'

How did he miss that? Alexander Bah has a wonderful chance to score but somehow manages to miss the target!

55'

Great skill from Alexander Bah as he dribbles past his opponents

54'

Goal kick for AGF

54'

Stefan Gartenmann from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

54'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

53'

William Eskelinen relieves the pressure with a clearance

53'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the left.

53'

Poor play by Jon Thorsteinsson as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

52'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

52'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

52'

Sebastian Hausner relieves the pressure with a clearance

52'

Nicholas Marfelt puts in a cross...

52'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

51'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

51'

Alexander Munksgaard crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

51'

Dangerous challenge by Mart Lieder from SoenderjyskE. Niklas Backman on the receiving end of that.

50'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

49'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

49'

Nicholas Marfelt hand-balls

48'

Niklas Backman relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Rilwan Hassan puts in a cross...

48'

Yellow card for Alexander Bah

48'

The referee signals a free kick as Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE trips Jon Thorsteinsson

47'

Artem Dovbyk sends a header towards goal, but William Eskelinen is there to comfortably save it

47'

Stefan Gartenmann puts in a cross...

47'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

46'

The referee signals a free kick as Benjamin Hvidt from AGF trips Nicholas Marfelt

46'

Mads Albaek is leaving the field to be replaced by Artem Dovbyk in a tactical substitution.

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 1'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 1'

Mads Albaek volleys a shot on target, but William Eskelinen is on hand to save it

45'

Marco Rojas puts in a cross...

45'

The referee signals a free kick as Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF trips Alexander Bah

45'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

44'

Mustapha Bundu relieves the pressure with a clearance

44'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

44'

Mads Albaek takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

43'

Niklas Backman is penalised for pushing Eggert Jonsson

42'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

Ball possession: AGF: 54%, SoenderjyskE: 46%.

41'

Patrick Mortensen from AGF is ruled offside

41'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

41'

Alexander Bah is penalised for pushing Patrick Mortensen

40'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE tries to head the ball to a team mate, but the keeper comes out and claims it.

40'

Sebastian Hausner relieves the pressure with a clearance

40'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the left.

39'

Niklas Backman relieves the pressure with a clearance

39'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

39'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the right.

38'

Mart Lieder directs a header goal-bound but it's saved to a corner-kick by William Eskelinen!

38'

Christian Jakobsen from SoenderjyskE puts in a great cross...

37'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

37'

Mustapha Bundu puts in a cross...

36'

A shot by Mart Lieder is blocked

36'

Nicholas Marfelt puts in a cross...

35'

Patrick Mortensen fouls Mads Albaek

35'

A shot by Mustapha Bundu is blocked

35'

Mustapha Bundu of AGF passes the ball to a team mate.

35'

A chance opens up as Jon Thorsteinsson from AGF successfully finds a team mate in the area...

34'

Goal kick for AGF

34'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

33'

Good effort by Jon Thorsteinsson as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

33'

A chance opens up as Bror Blume from AGF successfully finds a team mate in the area...

33'

Safe hands from Sebastian Mielitz as he comes out and claims the ball

33'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF swings in the corner from the right.

32'

What a hit! A direct free kick from Mustapha Bundu hammers off the crossbar!

31'

Obstruction as Rilwan Hassan cuts off the run of Casper Hoejer Nielsen. A free-kick is awarded.

31'

Jon Thorsteinsson from AGF swings in the corner from the left.

30'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

29'

Yellow card for Nicholas Marfelt

29'

The referee signals a free kick as Nicholas Marfelt from SoenderjyskE trips Mustapha Bundu

28'

AGF are piling the pressure on and look like scoring anytime

28'

Ball possession: AGF: 54%, SoenderjyskE: 46%.

28'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

25'

G O O O A A A L - Bror Blume scores!

25'

Poor play by Eggert Jonsson as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

25'

Niklas Backman from AGF heads the ball to a team mate.

25'

Jon Thorsteinsson crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

25'

The referee signals a free kick as Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE trips Bror Blume

25'

Safe hands from William Eskelinen as he comes out and claims the ball

25'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE heads the ball to a team mate.

24'

Patrick Mortensen relieves the pressure with a clearance

24'

Marco Rojas crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

24'

The referee signals a free kick as Nicolai Poulsen from AGF trips Christian Jakobsen

23'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

23'

Benjamin Hvidt from AGF is ruled offside

22'

Mustapha Bundu from AGF puts in a great cross...

22'

Christian Jakobsen is penalised for pushing Jon Thorsteinsson

21'

Bror Blume is penalised for pushing Stefan Gartenmann

21'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

21'

Goal kick for AGF

20'

Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

20'

Marco Rojas from SoenderjyskE takes a short corner kick from the left.

20'

Alexander Munksgaard clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

19'

Mads Albaek from SoenderjyskE swings in the corner from the right.

19'

Eggert Jonsson sees his shot deflected off target

18'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

18'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

15'

Patrick Mortensen from AGF had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

15'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF puts in a great cross...

15'

Patrick Mortensen from AGF heads towards goal but sees his effort blocked.

14'

Alexander Munksgaard puts in a cross...

13'

AGF start a counter attack

13'

A player from SoenderjyskE takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

13'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

12'

Nicolai Poulsen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

12'

Benjamin Hvidt from AGF passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

11'

Niklas Backman from AGF tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

10'

A player from AGF takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

10'

A shot by Benjamin Hvidt is blocked

10'

Great skill from Benjamin Hvidt as he dribbles past his opponents

10'

A chance opens up as Bror Blume from AGF successfully finds a team mate in the area...

10'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

9'

A chance presents itself to Mustapha Bundu from AGF but his header goes wide

9'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

9'

The referee signals a free kick as Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE trips Jon Thorsteinsson

7'

A contender for goal of the season!

6'

G O O O A A A L - Jon Thorsteinsson from AGF scores from outside the box

6'

Mustapha Bundu from AGF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

6'

SoenderjyskE take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

5'

Goal kick for SoenderjyskE

5'

Oh no. From a promising position Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE miskicks completely. Opportunity wasted.

5'

A chance opens up as Alexander Bah from SoenderjyskE successfully finds a team mate in the area...

5'

Rilwan Hassan from SoenderjyskE passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

4'

SoenderjyskE start a counter attack

4'

A shot by Jon Thorsteinsson is blocked

4'

A player from AGF takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

4'

Alexander Bah relieves the pressure with a clearance

4'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF swings in the corner from the right.

3'

Mustapha Bundu from AGF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

3'

Stefan Gartenmann relieves the pressure with a clearance

3'

Bror Blume puts in a cross...

3'

AGF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

2'

Stefan Gartenmann relieves the pressure with a clearance

2'

Casper Hoejer Nielsen from AGF swings in the corner from the right.

1'

What a chance! Patrick Mortensen looks odds on to score, but his effort is cleared off the line!

1'

Mustapha Bundu from AGF puts in a great cross...

1'

AGF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

A perfect day for football with glorious sunshine.

1'

AGF kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Ceres Park, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Ceres Park
Goalkeeper
1William EskelinenSebastian Mielitz28
Starting Lineups
16Casper Hoejer Nielsenyellow card29'Nicholas Marfelt18
37Sebastian HausnerKees Luijckx5
3Niklas Backmanyellow card79'out84'Stefan Gartenmann2
13Alexander Munksgaardgoal65'yellow card48'out84'Alexander Bah9
29Bror Blumegoal25'Eggert Jonsson6
6Nicolai PoulsenMarco Rojas17
22Benjamin Hvidtout66'out46'Mads Albaek90
17Jon Thorsteinssongoal6'out66'goal61'Christian Jakobsen8
9Patrick Mortensengoal69'Rilwan Hassan77
19Mustapha Bunduout81'Mart Lieder10
Substitutes
15Nicklas HeleniusPeter Christiansen20
2Alex Gersbachin84'Isak Oli Olafsson4
34Kevin Diksin81'Mads Hansen23
18Jesper Juelsgaardin84'Jeppe Simonsen21
7Jakob Ankersenin66'Danny Amankwaa7
31Kasper T. KristensenNikola Mirkovic1
20Zachary Duncanin66'in46'goal68'Artem Dovbyk47
Injured
26Aleksandar JovanovicJohan Absalonsen15
8Mustafa AminiMarc Pedersen3
5Frederik Tingager
Suspended
Patrick Banggaard26
Coach
David NielsenGlen Riddersholm
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
21
2
3
42:14
65
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
2
26
18
2
6
47:29
56
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
3
26
14
5
7
42:28
47
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AaB - AGF)
    07/06/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
4
26
13
3
10
47:37
42
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AC Horsens - Broendby IF)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
5
26
12
5
9
48:35
41
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
6
26
11
5
10
44:33
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AaB - AGF)
    07/06/2020 15:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
26
10
5
11
39:35
35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
26
10
4
12
25:44
34
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AC Horsens - Broendby IF)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
9
6
11
34:30
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - Esbjerg fB)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
26
9
5
12
31:45
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - Lyngby)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
6
9
11
31:44
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
3
14
9
25:35
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - Lyngby)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
6
16
22:44
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - Esbjerg fB)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
3
7
16
31:55
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
1
3
20:10
28
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
2
13
11
1
1
28:12
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
3
13
7
3
3
22:13
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
13
9
1
3
27:17
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
5
13
7
3
3
24:11
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
6
13
7
2
4
24:15
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AaB - AGF)
    07/06/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
7
3
3
22:12
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
6
1
6
15:23
19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AC Horsens - Broendby IF)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
21:14
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - Esbjerg fB)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
8
1
4
19:20
25
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
4
5
4
17:20
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
9
3
12:17
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - Lyngby)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
14:18
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
14:27
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
0
22:4
37
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Randers FC - FC Midtjylland)
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
13
7
1
5
19:17
22
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn)
    01/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
3
13
7
2
4
20:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AaB - AGF)
    07/06/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - AGF)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - AGF)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
4
13
4
2
7
20:20
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AC Horsens - Broendby IF)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
5
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
6
13
4
3
6
20:18
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AaB)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Koebenhavn - AaB)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
17:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Randers FC)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Randers FC)
    28/05/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Horsens - Randers FC)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
10:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens)
    01/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
13:16
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AGF - OB)
    01/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SoenderjyskE - OB)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
1
4
8
12:25
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - Lyngby)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AaB - Lyngby)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - Lyngby)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
14:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broendby IF - SoenderjyskE)
    02/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
13:18
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Randers FC - Hobro)
    01/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AGF - Hobro)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
8:26
5
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - Esbjerg fB)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Esbjerg fB)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
17:28
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OB - Silkeborg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00