Allsvenskan - 2020

AIK20IFK Gothenburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalFilip Rogic
Player substitution28''
inRobert Lundstroem
inMikael Lustig
Yellow card45''
yellow cardFilip Rogic
Goal61''
goalHenok Goitom
Player substitution71''
inEric Otieno
inErik Ring
Yellow card87''
yellow cardEric Otieno
Player substitution90''
inKolbeinn Sigthorsson
inPaulos Abraham
Yellow card13''
yellow cardMattias Bjaersmyr
Player substitution66''
inAlexander Farnerud
inJakob Johansson
Player substitution76''
inRobin Soeder
inMattias Bjaersmyr
Player substitution76''
inAndre Calisir
inYahya Kalley
Player substitution76''
inEmil Holm
inPontus Wernbloom
Yellow card87''
yellow cardTobias Sana
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAugust Erlingmark

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFilip Rogic
4'
13'
yellow cardMattias Bjaersmyr
inRobert Lundstroem
outMikael Lustig
28'
yellow cardFilip Rogic
45'
Second half
goalHenok Goitom
61'
66'
inAlexander Farnerud
outJakob Johansson
inEric Otieno
outErik Ring
71'
76'
inRobin Soeder
outMattias Bjaersmyr
76'
inAndre Calisir
outYahya Kalley
76'
inEmil Holm
outPontus Wernbloom
yellow cardEric Otieno
87'
87'
yellow cardTobias Sana
inKolbeinn Sigthorsson
outPaulos Abraham
90'
90'
yellow cardAugust Erlingmark
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
8
8
Shots on Target4
4
4
4
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
10
10
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
10
10
Fouls Commited12
12
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for August Erlingmark

90'

Paulos Abraham is coming off and he is replaced by Kolbeinn Sigthorsson

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Yellow card for Tobias Sana

87'

Yellow card for Eric Otieno

76'

Pontus Wernbloom is coming off and he is replaced by Emil Holm

76'

Yahya Kalley is coming off and he is replaced by Andre Calisir

76'

Mattias Bjaersmyr is coming off and he is replaced by Robin Soeder

71'

Erik Ring is coming off and he is replaced by Eric Otieno

66'

Jakob Johansson is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Farnerud

61'

G O O O A A A L - Henok Goitom is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Filip Rogic

28'

Mikael Lustig is coming off and he is replaced by Robert Lundstroem

13'

Yellow card for Mattias Bjaersmyr

4'

G O O O A A A L - Filip Rogic is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Friends Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Friends Arena
Goalkeeper
23Budimir JanosevicGiannis Anestis1
Starting Lineups
29Eric Kahlout76'Yahya Kalley27
3Per KarlssonKristopher Da Graca4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulosyellow card13'out76'Mattias Bjaersmyr30
Mikael Lustigout28'Alexander Jallow5
7Sebastian LarssonGiorgi Kharaishvili22
8Enoch Kofi Aduyellow card90'August Erlingmark19
34Erik Ringout71'out66'Jakob Johansson15
Filip Rogicgoal4'yellow card45'yellow card87'Tobias Sana89
14Paulos Abrahamout90'Patrik Karlsson Lagemyr10
36Henok Goitomgoal61'out76'Pontus Wernbloom86
Substitutes
6Panajotis DimitriadisSargon Abraham16
11Stefan Silvain66'Alexander Farnerud17
18Bilal HusseinTom Amos31
31Jakob HaugaardAmin Affane11
9Kolbeinn Sigthorssonin90'in76'Robin Soeder9
15Robert Lundstroemin28'in76'Emil Holm23
25Eric Otienoin71'yellow card87'in76'Andre Calisir26
Coach
Bartosz GrzelakRoland Nilsson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
25
14
8
3
51:25
50
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
2
25
11
7
7
51:37
40
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
3
24
10
10
4
38:24
40
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
4
25
9
13
3
39:32
40
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
24
11
6
7
39:27
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
25
10
9
6
41:36
39
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
7
24
9
8
7
40:41
35
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
8
25
8
9
8
26:29
33
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
9
25
9
6
10
32:36
33
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
25
8
8
9
37:41
32
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
11
24
8
7
9
26:28
31
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
12
25
7
7
11
33:38
28
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
13
25
4
12
9
27:39
24
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
25
4
10
11
28:41
22
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
26:42
20
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
26:44
20
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
4
0
26:9
31
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Sirius
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
2
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
3
12
7
4
1
25:8
25
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
4
12
4
7
1
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
5
13
6
4
3
26:15
22
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - AIK
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
6
12
4
7
1
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
7
11
5
3
3
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
8
13
2
4
7
12:19
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
9
13
7
3
3
21:19
24
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Kalmar FF
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
12
5
4
3
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
11
12
5
2
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
12
13
5
3
5
17:18
18
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
13
12
2
4
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - IK Brage
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
2
12
6
2
4
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
3
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
4
13
5
6
2
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
5
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Djurgaarden
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
6
13
6
2
5
21:22
20
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
7
13
4
5
4
15:18
17
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Sirius
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
8
12
6
5
1
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
9
12
2
3
7
11:17
9
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oerebro
    16/08/2020 17:00
10
13
3
4
6
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Sirius - Mjaellby
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
11
12
3
5
4
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
12
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
13
13
2
8
3
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
16:28
8
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - Helsingborg
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30