Super League 2 - 2019/2020Super League 2 - 2019/2020

AOK Kerkyra02Apollon Smirnis

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalThomas
Goal42''
goalThanasis Karagounis
Summary
16'
goalThomas
42'
goalThanasis Karagounis
42'

G O O O A A L - Thanasis Karagounis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Thomas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
15
4
1
44:11
49
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - PAS Giannina
    16/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PAS Giannina - AOK Kerkyra)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
3
4
36:13
42
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Panachaiki
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Larissa)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis)
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
5
4
32:10
38
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ergotelis
    15/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - PAE Chania)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
5
4
27:15
38
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - PAE Chania)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ergotelis - Levadiakos)
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
4
7
32:29
31
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - PAS Giannina
    16/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Platanias - AE Karaiskakis)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis)
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
3
8
27:25
30
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Platanias
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Larissa)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
9
2
9
31:33
29
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ergotelis
    15/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ergotelis - Levadiakos)
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
8
Relegation Playoff
20
8
4
8
34:19
28
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Panachaiki
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou)
    10/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
20
8
2
10
26:32
26
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Platanias
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Platanias - AE Karaiskakis)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Platanias)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
6
6
8
25:25
24
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
1
0
19
6:52
0
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PAS Giannina - AOK Kerkyra)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Platanias)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
20
1
0
19
5:61
-3
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou)
    10/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
2
1
21:6
23
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Apollon Larissa
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PAS Giannina - AOK Kerkyra)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - PAE Chania)
    02/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - Levadiakos)
    20/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panachaiki)
    12/01/2020 13:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
18:5
18
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Panachaiki
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Larissa)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - PAE Chania)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos)
    05/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
0
3
22:7
21
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ergotelis
    15/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Platanias)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Apollon Pontou)
    12/01/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
2
1
14:6
23
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Apollon Smirnis
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - PAE Chania)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - Platanias)
    13/01/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
20:8
21
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - PAS Giannina
    16/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis)
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - AOK Kerkyra)
    05/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
18:9
20
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Platanias
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    19/01/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - PAS Giannina)
    05/01/2020 12:45
7
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Apollon Pontou
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ergotelis - Levadiakos)
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - PAS Giannina)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ergotelis - Apollon Smirnis)
    10/01/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
6
2
3
24:8
20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou)
    10/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - AOK Kerkyra)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - Platanias)
    03/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
16:14
16
  • ?
  • Platanias - Panachaiki
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Platanias - AE Karaiskakis)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Platanias - Ergotelis)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Larissa)
    21/12/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
0
9
2:25
3
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Platanias)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Levadiakos)
    27/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Larissa)
    11/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
1
0
9
4:30
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smirnis)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis)
    05/01/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
2
0
23:5
26
  • ?
  • AE Karaiskakis - PAS Giannina
    16/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Dramas - PAS Giannina)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Platanias - PAS Giannina)
    24/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ergotelis - PAS Giannina)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Larissa - PAS Giannina)
    05/01/2020 12:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
0
2
18:8
24
  • ?
  • Levadiakos - Apollon Smirnis
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Smirnis)
    01/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Smirnis)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smirnis)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ergotelis - Apollon Smirnis)
    10/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
5
1
10:3
17
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - PAE Chania
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levadiakos - PAE Chania)
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - PAE Chania)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - PAE Chania)
    02/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - PAE Chania)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - PAE Chania)
    23/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Apollon Pontou - Levadiakos
    13/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ergotelis - Levadiakos)
    02/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Levadiakos)
    27/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - Levadiakos)
    20/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos)
    05/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
1
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • AOK Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Platanias - AE Karaiskakis)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PAE Chania - AE Karaiskakis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    19/01/2020 10:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
1
6
9:16
10
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Apollon Larissa
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Larissa)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa)
    14/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Larissa)
    11/01/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
16:18
13
  • ?
  • PAE Chania - Ergotelis
    15/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis)
    09/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Platanias - Ergotelis)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis)
    05/01/2020 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Panachaiki
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Panachaiki)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levadiakos - Panachaiki)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAS Giannina - Panachaiki)
    12/01/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki)
    15/12/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Apollon Larissa - Platanias
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Platanias)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - Platanias)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Platanias)
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levadiakos - Platanias)
    13/01/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
16:16
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas)
    09/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    10/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAE Chania - Doxa Dramas)
    06/01/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
4:27
0
  • ?
  • Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PAS Giannina - AOK Kerkyra)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Smirnis - AOK Kerkyra)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PAE Chania - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Panachaiki - AOK Kerkyra)
    19/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - AOK Kerkyra)
    05/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
1:31
0
  • ?
  • Ergotelis - Apollon Pontou
    22/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou)
    10/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    17/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAE Chania - Apollon Pontou)
    12/01/2020 13:00