1. Division - 2020/2021

APOEL Nicosia01Pafos FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inGeorgios Efrem
inOmer Atzili
Player substitution62''
inAtdhe Nuhiu
inViktor Klonaridis
Yellow card69''
yellow cardBen Sahar
Yellow card72''
yellow cardTomas De Vincenti
Player substitution73''
inChristos Wheeler
inRafael Santos
Yellow card78''
yellow cardAnuar
Yellow card4''
yellow cardJack Evans
Red card51''
red cardSam Hutchinson
Player substitution54''
inGerasimos Fylaktou
inBrayan Angulo
Player substitution77''
inKyriakos Antoniou
inGiorgos Valerianos
Yellow card81''
yellow cardJoao Aurelio
Goal84''
goalOnni Valakari
Player substitution90''
inDeniss Rakels
inOnni Valakari
Summary
4'
yellow cardJack Evans
Second half
inGeorgios Efrem
outOmer Atzili
46'
51'
red cardSam Hutchinson
54'
inGerasimos Fylaktou
outBrayan Angulo
inAtdhe Nuhiu
outViktor Klonaridis
62'
yellow cardBen Sahar
69'
yellow cardTomas De Vincenti
72'
inChristos Wheeler
outRafael Santos
73'
77'
inKyriakos Antoniou
outGiorgos Valerianos
yellow cardAnuar
78'
81'
yellow cardJoao Aurelio
84'
goalOnni Valakari
90'
inDeniss Rakels
outOnni Valakari
90'

Onni Valakari is coming off and he is replaced by Deniss Rakels

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

G O O O A A A L - Onni Valakari from Pafos FC puts it away from the penalty spot!

81'

Yellow card for Joao Aurelio

78'

Yellow card for Anuar

77'

Giorgos Valerianos is coming off and he is replaced by Kyriakos Antoniou

73'

Rafael Santos is coming off and he is replaced by Christos Wheeler

72'

Yellow card for Tomas De Vincenti

69'

Yellow card for Ben Sahar

62'

Viktor Klonaridis is coming off and he is replaced by Atdhe Nuhiu

54'

Brayan Angulo is coming off and he is replaced by Gerasimos Fylaktou

51'

HE'S OFF! - Sam Hutchinson is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

46'

Omer Atzili is coming off and he is replaced by Georgios Efrem

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

4'

Yellow card for Jack Evans

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
27Omer Atziliout46'Juan Camilo Saiz2
6Artur JorgePaulus Arajuuri23
28Andre Geraldesgoal84'out90'Onni Valakari24
4Rafael Santosout73'Vladimiro Antonio7
1Miguel Silvared card51'Sam Hutchinson6
17Ghayas ZahidArtur Rudko1
10Tomas De Vincentiyellow card72'Jason Puncheon42
15Anuaryellow card78'out77'Giorgos Valerianos15
20Viktor Klonaridisout62'yellow card4'Jack Evans34
22Emilio Nsueout54'Brayan Angulo70
14Ben Saharyellow card69'yellow card81'Joao Aurelio20
Substitutes
30Giorgos MerkisKevin Berigaud9
23Francis UzohoNavarone Foor28
7Georgios Efremin46'in77'Kyriakos Antoniou5
5Carlos DiasWill Mannion25
31Mike JensenMarcelo Torres10
42Christos Wheelerin73'in54'Gerasimos Fylaktou21
9Atdhe Nuhiuin62'Josef Kvida4
8Marius Lundemoin90'Deniss Rakels92
77Dieumerci NdongalaEvgenios Petrou12
Coach
Marinos OuzounidisCameron Toshack
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
14:3
16
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
2
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
6
4
1
1
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
4
7
4
1
2
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
5
7
4
0
3
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
6
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:10
7
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:11
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
5:15
3
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
2
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou)
    23/08/2020 16:30
4
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
5
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
6
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    21/08/2020 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:7
1
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/08/2020 16:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    24/08/2020 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
2
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
3
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
4
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    24/08/2020 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou)
    23/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
6:9
2
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    21/08/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:10
0
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/08/2020 16:00