National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

AS Beziers14Lyon la Duchere

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card11''
red cardMehdi Mostefa
Goal52''
goalEnzo Reale
Goal19''
goalJeremy Grain
Red card29''
red cardJeremy Grain
Goal46''
goalJonathan Rivas
Goal77''
goalRafik Bouderbal
Goal81''
goalJonathan Rivas

Official Streams:

Summary
red cardMehdi Mostefa
11'
19'
goalJeremy Grain
29'
red cardJeremy Grain
Second half
46'
goalJonathan Rivas
goalEnzo Reale
52'
77'
goalRafik Bouderbal
81'
goalJonathan Rivas
81'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Rivas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

G O O O A A L - Rafik Bouderbal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Enzo Reale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Rivas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jeremy Grain is dismissed

19'

G O O O A A L - Jeremy Grain scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Mehdi Mostefa is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
9
3
43:20
48
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
5
6
42:26
47
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
4
7
32:17
46
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
4
25
12
6
7
30:22
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
5
25
11
9
5
38:30
42
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
6
24
13
3
8
30:26
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
7
25
10
11
4
34:24
41
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
8
25
11
7
7
37:32
40
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
9
25
9
8
8
33:27
35
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
10
25
9
8
8
26:24
35
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
11
25
8
7
10
21:25
31
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
12
25
7
7
11
32:40
28
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
13
23
5
9
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
14
24
6
6
12
26:34
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
27:40
23
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
26:43
23
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
15:35
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
10
14
17:34
13
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
4
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
18:8
26
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
4
13
6
3
4
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
5
13
6
6
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
12
9
1
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
7
13
7
4
2
21:11
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
8
12
5
4
3
20:15
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
9
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
10
13
6
3
4
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
11
12
4
4
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
12
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
13
11
5
1
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
6
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
6
6
11:14
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
5
2
9:8
20
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
17:9
25
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
14:9
20
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
4
12
6
3
3
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
5
12
5
3
4
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
6
12
4
2
6
11:17
14
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
12
3
7
2
13:13
16
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
8
13
6
3
4
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
9
12
4
4
4
16:14
16
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
11
13
4
3
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
18:26
9
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
14
13
2
4
7
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
1
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
12:27
8
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00