National Division - 2018/2019

AS Jeunesse Esch03F91 Dudelange

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalClement Couturier
Goal50''
goalStelvio
Goal58''
goalDanel Sinani
Summary
3'
goalClement Couturier
Second half
50'
goalStelvio
58'
goalDanel Sinani
58'

G O O O A A L - Danel Sinani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Stelvio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Clement Couturier scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.293.25
Marathon0.501.253.56
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.522.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.381.53
Marathon1.502.271.56
Betway1.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.505.501.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5067.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.293.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.501.831.87
Betway1.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.771.39
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.503.401.29
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.352.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.402.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Unibet0:015.00
Expekt0:016.00
William Hill0:015.00
Marathon0:017.50
888Sport0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.50
Unibet0:19.50
Expekt0:19.60
William Hill0:110.00
Marathon0:110.00
888Sport0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Unibet0:210.50
Expekt0:211.00
William Hill0:211.00
Marathon0:211.00
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:317.00
Unibet0:316.00
Expekt0:319.00
William Hill0:319.00
Marathon0:318.00
888Sport0:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:436.00
Unibet0:431.00
Expekt0:445.00
William Hill0:436.00
Marathon0:418.75
888Sport0:431.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
Unibet0:571.00
William Hill0:571.00
888Sport0:571.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Unibet0:6181.00
William Hill0:6126.00
888Sport0:6181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:011.00
Unibet1:012.50
Expekt1:012.00
William Hill1:012.00
Marathon1:013.25
888Sport1:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Unibet1:17.50
Expekt1:17.20
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:16.90
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Unibet1:28.50
Expekt1:28.40
William Hill1:28.50
Marathon1:28.20
888Sport1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:311.00
Unibet1:313.00
Expekt1:314.00
William Hill1:315.00
Marathon1:313.75
888Sport1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Unibet1:426.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:429.00
Marathon1:413.75
888Sport1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:581.00
Unibet1:561.00
William Hill1:561.00
Marathon1:546.00
888Sport1:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Unibet1:6161.00
William Hill1:6101.00
888Sport1:6161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:015.00
Unibet2:017.00
Expekt2:019.00
William Hill2:019.00
Marathon2:018.50
888Sport2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Unibet2:110.50
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
Marathon2:110.75
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.00
Unibet2:212.00
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:211.00
Marathon2:212.25
888Sport2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:315.00
Unibet2:319.00
Expekt2:321.00
William Hill2:321.00
Marathon2:319.50
888Sport2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:436.00
Unibet2:436.00
Expekt2:450.00
William Hill2:441.00
Marathon2:419.50
888Sport2:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:591.00
Unibet2:581.00
William Hill2:581.00
888Sport2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Unibet2:6226.00
William Hill2:6126.00
888Sport2:6226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Unibet3:031.00
Expekt3:040.00
William Hill3:034.00
Marathon3:038.00
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Unibet3:120.00
Expekt3:124.00
William Hill3:123.00
Marathon3:123.00
888Sport3:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:220.00
Unibet3:223.00
Expekt3:228.00
William Hill3:226.00
Marathon3:225.00
888Sport3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:326.00
Unibet3:336.00
Expekt3:345.00
William Hill3:336.00
Marathon3:341.00
888Sport3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:481.00
Unibet3:471.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:467.00
Marathon3:448.00
888Sport3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Unibet3:5161.00
888Sport3:5161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Unibet4:071.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
Marathon4:064.00
888Sport4:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:170.00
William Hill4:151.00
Marathon4:133.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Unibet4:256.00
Expekt4:280.00
William Hill4:256.00
Marathon4:236.00
888Sport4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Unibet4:391.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Marathon4:364.00
888Sport4:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4181.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Unibet5:0201.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Unibet5:1141.00
William Hill5:191.00
888Sport5:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
Unibet5:2161.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3251.00
888Sport5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:28.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:230.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
26
18
5
3
72:33
59
  • W
  • 5 : 3(F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
26
15
5
6
65:28
50
  • L
  • 2 : 5(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch)
    20/04/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
14
6
6
46:30
48
  • W
  • 2 : 5(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
4
26
13
5
8
45:35
44
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
5
26
13
5
8
35:33
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    20/04/2019 16:00
6
26
11
6
9
42:31
39
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Rumelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen)
    20/04/2019 16:00
7
26
12
3
11
46:43
39
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(US Rumelange - Una Strassen)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen)
    20/04/2019 16:00
8
26
11
4
11
38:43
37
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
9
26
10
5
11
39:39
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(US Rumelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    20/04/2019 16:00
10
26
7
7
12
31:44
28
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch)
    20/04/2019 17:30
11
26
7
7
12
33:49
28
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    20/04/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
7
4
15
37:58
25
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica)
    20/04/2019 16:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
4
17
29:50
19
  • L
  • 5 : 3(F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica)
    20/04/2019 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
26
4
4
18
34:76
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Rumelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(US Rumelange - Una Strassen)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(US Rumelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    20/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
3
3
33:21
24
  • W
  • 5 : 3(F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(F91 Dudelange - Una Strassen)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch)
    03/03/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
9
2
2
40:11
29
  • L
  • 2 : 5(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(CS Fola Esch - US Rumelange)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Fola Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen)
    10/03/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
4
3
20:12
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    15/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains)
    03/03/2019 15:00
4
13
9
3
1
27:11
30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Progres Niedercorn - CS Fola Esch)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Progres Niedercorn - FC Victoria Rosport)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
13
9
0
4
24:19
27
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Petange)
    10/03/2019 15:00
6
13
7
4
2
29:15
25
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf les Bains)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Differdange 03)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert)
    03/03/2019 15:00
7
13
6
0
7
21:24
18
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - Union Titus Petange)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03)
    01/03/2019 18:45
8
13
8
1
4
21:17
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    03/03/2019 15:00
9
13
6
4
3
23:17
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
13
4
5
4
12:15
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch)
    20/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    10/03/2019 15:00
11
13
5
2
6
18:23
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - US Hostert)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - US Rumelange)
    10/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
19:31
11
  • L
  • 3 : 4(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(US Hostert - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    10/03/2019 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
14:23
9
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Victoria Rosport)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    10/03/2019 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
16:36
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Rumelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(US Rumelange - Una Strassen)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(US Rumelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Rumelange - FC Differdange 03)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(US Rumelange - US Hostert)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(US Rumelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    03/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
39:12
35
  • W
  • 3 : 4(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    15/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    10/03/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
3
4
25:17
21
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Differdange 03 - CS Fola Esch)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Fola Esch)
    20/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Progres Niedercorn - CS Fola Esch)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch)
    03/03/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
2
3
26:18
26
  • W
  • 2 : 5(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    10/03/2019 15:00
4
13
4
2
7
18:24
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(US Hostert - FC Progres Niedercorn)
    10/03/2019 15:00
5
13
4
5
4
11:14
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Rumelange - FC Differdange 03)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Differdange 03)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03)
    01/03/2019 18:45
6
13
4
2
7
13:16
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Rumelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Titus Petange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Fola Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    10/03/2019 14:00
7
13
6
3
4
25:19
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(US Rumelange - Una Strassen)
    01/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Una Strassen)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(F91 Dudelange - Una Strassen)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen)
    10/03/2019 15:00
8
13
3
3
7
17:26
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange)
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - Union Titus Petange)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Petange)
    10/03/2019 15:00
9
13
4
1
8
16:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf les Bains)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(US Rumelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf les Bains)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
13
3
2
8
19:29
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(US Rumelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    03/03/2019 15:00
11
13
2
5
6
15:26
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Victoria Rosport)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Progres Niedercorn - FC Victoria Rosport)
    01/03/2019 19:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
4
2
7
18:27
14
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - US Hostert)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(US Rumelange - US Hostert)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert)
    03/03/2019 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
15:27
10
  • L
  • 5 : 3(F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    03/03/2019 15:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
18:40
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Titus Petange - US Rumelange)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(CS Fola Esch - US Rumelange)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - US Rumelange)
    10/03/2019 15:00