WSM Liga: 1. Liga Playoff Group - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
010-1
011-2

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
49
0
4
269:124
153
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 12 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    25/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    22/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
29
0
15
159:133
109
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    19/02/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
27
0
20
180:157
97
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
29
0
23
169:155
95
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/02/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
30
0
25
156:151
94
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    22/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
23
0
24
199:190
85
  • W
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    25/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    22/02/2020 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
24
0
27
170:182
85
  • L
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 12 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    22/02/2020 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
58
24
0
31
171:184
78
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    22/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
24
0
2
134:63
76
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 12 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    25/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    27/01/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
19
0
5
89:52
65
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Zubr Prerov - Pirati Chomutov)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - Pirati Chomutov)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    01/02/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
19
0
6
101:66
63
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Vsetin - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vsetin - HC Zubr Prerov)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vsetin - HC Poruba)
    12/02/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
20
0
7
96:64
62
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirati Chomutov - Slavia Prague)
    25/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
0
12
73:68
49
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Poruba)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - Vsetin)
    01/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
0
10
118:99
50
  • W
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Pirati Chomutov)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(HC Stadion Litomerice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/01/2020 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
0
12
89:81
47
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Slavia Prague - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/02/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
17
0
11
100:70
53
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 1(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 8(HC Poruba - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Poruba - Slavia Prague)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Poruba - Pirati Chomutov)
    28/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
25
0
2
135:61
77
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AZ Havirov 2010 - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(HC Poruba - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Slavia Prague - Motor Ceske Budejovice)
    12/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
10
0
10
70:81
44
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Zubr Prerov)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(HC Poruba - HC Zubr Prerov)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vsetin - HC Zubr Prerov)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Zubr Prerov)
    27/01/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
8
0
14
79:91
34
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - Vsetin)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Poruba - Vsetin)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Pirati Chomutov - Vsetin)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - Vsetin)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Slavia Prague - Vsetin)
    29/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
9
0
16
73:91
33
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AZ Havirov 2010 - Pirati Chomutov)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - Pirati Chomutov)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Pirati Chomutov)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Zubr Prerov - Pirati Chomutov)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - Pirati Chomutov)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Pirati Chomutov)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
0
13
83:83
45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Poruba - AZ Havirov 2010)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Vsetin - AZ Havirov 2010)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2010)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pirati Chomutov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    17/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(HC Stadion Litomerice - AZ Havirov 2010)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Zubr Prerov - AZ Havirov 2010)
    29/01/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
9
0
14
81:91
35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    25/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Vsetin - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Slavia Prague - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Zubr Prerov - HC Stadion Litomerice)
    01/02/2020 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
10
0
15
81:101
38
  • L
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - Slavia Prague)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 12 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vsetin - Slavia Prague)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Zubr Prerov - Slavia Prague)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Poruba - Slavia Prague)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(AZ Havirov 2010 - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2020 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
7
0
20
71:114
25
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Motor Ceske Budejovice - HC Poruba)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slavia Prague - HC Poruba)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pirati Chomutov - HC Poruba)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(HC Stadion Litomerice - HC Poruba)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Poruba)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vsetin - HC Poruba)
    12/02/2020 16:30