Metal Ligaen: Metal League - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
101-2
000-0

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
goalCam Braes
15'
2nd Period
3rd Period
goalThomas Spelling
59'
59'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Spelling scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

10 min suspension

40'

2 min suspension

35'

2 min suspension

33'

2 min suspension

29'

2 min suspension

27'

2 min suspension

27'

2 min suspension

25'

2 min suspension

23'

2 min suspension

20'

2 min suspension

15'

G O O O A A L - Cam Braes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

2 min suspension

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0116.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0413.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.234.10
Betsafe3.501.213.95
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.213.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.403.00
Bet3654.501.412.90
Betsafe4.501.362.95
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.362.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.502.151.72
Bet3655.502.201.67
Betsafe5.502.081.68
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.081.68
Betfred5.502.101.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.502.801.44
Bet3656.502.951.40
Betsafe6.502.651.42
Betsson Sportsbook6.502.651.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.505.501.14
Betsafe7.504.951.14
Betsson Sportsbook7.504.951.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.508.251.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5015.501.02
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.051.72
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.402.95
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:415.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:519.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:526.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:526.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:661.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:166.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:566.00
Starting Lineups
33Ronan Quemeneryellow/red card20'Simon Nielsen31
58Martin Hojbjergyellow/red card27'yellow/red card59'Lasse Lassen4
72Michael McNameeyellow/red card40'Zack Torquato51
45Mikkel Hojbjergyellow/red card25'Markus Jensen25
32Lasse Bo Knudsenyellow/red card27'Daniel K. Nielsen18
24Nikolaj CarstensenJurij Repe28
53Thomas Spellinggoal59'yellow/red card29'Jan Dalecky73
93Cam Braesgoal15'Joonas Riekkinen10
88Sebastian Brinkmanyellow/red card35'yellow/red card1'Kristoffer Lauridsen15
2Spencer HumphriesLauri Taipalus56
62Victor Panelin-BorgNicolai Weichel8
87Tobias Ladehoffyellow/red card23'Mike Aviani93
9Kelin AinsworthJoachim Linnet50
21Jeppe KorsgaardMorten Poulsen38
77Mads Iversenyellow/red card33'Patrick Madsen16
25Aaron HarstadJuuso Salmi47
22Jonas JakobsenKristoffer Sogaard21
91Jonathan BrinkmanAnders Poulsen37
97Oliver ChristensenSebastian Ruders7
48Emil MarcussenThomas Vilstrup Andersen12
56Oliver Gatz NielsenVictor Andersen6
Substitutes
1Jesper Wulff PedersenAlbert Adamsen1
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
25
0
10
149:102
84
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
2
40
20
0
8
127:86
80
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
3
40
19
0
11
126:107
72
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
4
40
17
0
15
126:108
64
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
5
40
16
0
14
125:122
62
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
6
40
14
0
16
120:107
57
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
7
40
13
0
13
108:129
55
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
8
40
12
0
22
121:133
47
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
9
40
4
0
31
79:187
19
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
0
4
80:44
47
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Rungsted Ishockey - Hvidovre Fighters
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
2
20
13
0
3
70:39
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Hvidovre Fighters
    04/01/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs)
    29/12/2018 18:30
3
20
12
0
4
71:44
43
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    08/01/2019 18:00
4
20
12
0
5
75:47
41
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Aalborg Pirates - Hvidovre Fighters
    08/01/2019 18:00
5
20
10
0
4
67:50
39
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre Fighters
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
6
20
10
0
5
76:51
37
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30
7
20
9
0
1
68:55
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Hvidovre Fighters
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
8
20
10
0
6
69:56
37
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    18/01/2019 19:00
9
20
4
0
13
41:78
15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
10
0
6
69:58
37
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Rungsted Ishockey
    18/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Ishockey)
    08/01/2019 18:00
2
20
7
0
5
57:47
35
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
3
20
7
0
7
55:63
29
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
4
20
5
0
10
51:61
23
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
5
20
6
0
10
58:72
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Esbjerg Energy
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
6
20
4
0
11
44:56
20
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
7
20
4
0
12
40:74
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
8
20
2
0
16
52:77
10
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles)
    08/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herlev Eagles
    28/12/2018 18:00
9
20
0
0
18
38:109
4
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30