Challenge League - 2018/2019

Aarau11Kriens

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalNicolas Schindelholz
Goal34''
goalOmer Dzonlagic
Yellow and red card64''
yellow and red cardAnthony Buergisser

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
34'
goalOmer Dzonlagic
goalNicolas Schindelholz
37'
Second half
64'
yellow-red cardAnthony Buergisser
64'

RED CARD! - Anthony Buergisser receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

37'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Schindelholz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Omer Dzonlagic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0115.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.145.00
BWin1.501.154.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.472.60
BWin2.501.482.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.101.66
BWin3.502.151.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.503.501.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.509.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.5015.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
BWin0.501.263.50
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
William Hill2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.145.50
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.662.10
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.001.36
William Hill2.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.506.501.11
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5017.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.921.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.204.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.757.001.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.75
BWin0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
BWin2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:113.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BWin2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BWin3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2101.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
BWin4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
24
7
5
90:37
79
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Kriens)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Vaduz - Servette)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
19
7
10
63:46
64
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Aarau)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
3
36
16
15
5
64:37
63
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Lausanne - FC Vaduz)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
4
36
16
8
12
57:51
56
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
5
36
10
12
14
33:47
42
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wil - Chiasso)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schaffhausen - Wil)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
6
36
11
9
16
48:70
42
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Lausanne - FC Vaduz)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Vaduz - Servette)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
7
36
10
9
17
43:62
39
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schaffhausen - Wil)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
8
36
7
15
14
46:58
36
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Kriens)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
9
36
9
9
18
43:67
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wil - Chiasso)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Aarau)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
10
5
21
47:59
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
14
2
2
53:18
44
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Kriens)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Servette - Chiasso)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Servette - Winterthur)
    29/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
4
4
36:22
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    30/03/2019 18:00
3
18
9
7
2
36:17
34
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Lausanne - FC Vaduz)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lausanne - Servette)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lausanne - Chiasso)
    30/03/2019 16:00
4
18
9
5
4
28:18
32
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Winterthur - Servette)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Winterthur - Kriens)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Winterthur - Aarau)
    17/03/2019 14:00
5
18
6
7
5
20:20
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wil - Chiasso)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wil - Aarau)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Servette)
    06/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wil - Kriens)
    30/03/2019 16:30
6
18
8
5
5
28:28
29
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Vaduz - Servette)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - Kriens)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    30/03/2019 17:00
7
18
6
4
8
24:28
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schaffhausen - Wil)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Lausanne)
    16/03/2019 16:30
8
18
3
6
9
20:30
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    20/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Aarau)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kriens - FC Vaduz)
    15/03/2019 19:00
9
18
4
5
9
23:36
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Aarau)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    20/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chiasso - Wil)
    17/03/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
7
3
8
25:24
24
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Lausanne)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette)
    16/03/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
5
3
37:19
35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Vaduz - Servette)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Winterthur - Servette)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Servette)
    06/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lausanne - Servette)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette)
    16/03/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
3
6
27:24
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Aarau)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Wil - Aarau)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Aarau)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Winterthur - Aarau)
    17/03/2019 14:00
3
18
7
8
3
28:20
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    20/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Lausanne)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Lausanne)
    16/03/2019 16:30
4
18
7
3
8
29:33
24
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Servette - Winterthur)
    29/03/2019 19:00
5
18
4
5
9
13:27
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schaffhausen - Wil)
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chiasso - Wil)
    17/03/2019 13:30
6
18
3
4
11
20:42
13
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Lausanne - FC Vaduz)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kriens - FC Vaduz)
    15/03/2019 19:00
7
18
4
5
9
19:34
17
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    20/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    30/03/2019 18:00
8
18
4
9
5
26:28
21
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Servette - Kriens)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - Kriens)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Winterthur - Kriens)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wil - Kriens)
    30/03/2019 16:30
9
18
5
4
9
20:31
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wil - Chiasso)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Servette - Chiasso)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lausanne - Chiasso)
    30/03/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
2
13
22:35
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    26/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    30/03/2019 17:00