1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal83'
goalIsaac Emeka
Summary
Second half
goalIsaac Emeka
83'
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.106.50
Expekt0.501.106.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.602.20
Unibet1.501.542.33
Expekt1.501.542.32
888Sport1.501.542.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet2.001.961.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.503.001.33
Bet-at-home.com2.502.521.40
Unibet2.502.851.38
Interwetten2.502.651.45
Expekt2.502.631.43
Tipico2.502.551.45
888Sport2.502.851.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.506.501.08
Expekt3.505.051.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt4.509.101.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.501.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5067.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-1.001.991.71
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Expekt0:06.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:112.00
Expekt0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:246.00
Expekt0:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.60
Expekt1:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Expekt1:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:231.00
Expekt1:227.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3201.00
Expekt1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:04.50
Expekt2:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Expekt2:19.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:231.00
Expekt2:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3201.00
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:08.00
Expekt3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Expekt3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:267.00
Expekt3:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3201.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:020.00
Expekt4:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Expekt4:150.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2176.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
8:4
18
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
2
10
6
0
4
10:8
18
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
3
9
4
3
2
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
4
10
4
3
3
7:8
15
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
5
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
6
10
4
2
4
10:9
14
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
7
10
4
1
5
9:13
13
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
10
2
5
3
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
9
3
2
4
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
1
4
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
9:9
9
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
4:8
7
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
6:2
12
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Nasarawa United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
8:2
15
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2019 15:00
3
5
3
1
1
10:3
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
4
5
2
3
0
4:2
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
5
5
4
1
0
10:2
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Akwa United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Heartland Owerri)
    13/01/2019 15:00
6
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Go Round)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Plateau United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
7
5
4
0
1
6:2
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
8
5
2
2
1
3:1
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2019 15:00
8
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kada City)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Abia Warriors - Go Round)
    16/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - Gombe United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
1
3
1
2:2
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2019 15:00
2
5
1
0
4
2:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
3
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Akwa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Akwa United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
4
5
2
0
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Go Round)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Abia Warriors - Go Round)
    16/01/2019 15:00
5
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2019 15:00
6
5
1
0
4
1:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Heartland Owerri)
    13/01/2019 15:00
7
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Kada City - Nasarawa United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Nasarawa United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
8
5
0
3
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Plateau United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Plateau United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
8
4
1
0
3
2:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Kada City)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kada City)
    23/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:6
2
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United
    27/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - Gombe United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:7
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    23/01/2019 15:00