Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Academica30Cova da Piedade

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalHugo Almeida
Goal55''
goalJunior
Goal70''
goalRomario Balde
Player substitution74''
inDonald Dering Djousse
inHugo Almeida
Player substitution80''
inMun-Ki Hwang
inGuima
Player substitution83''
inMarinho
inRomario Balde
Player substitution28''
inRodrigo Martins
inPedro Coronas
Player substitution46''
inRonaldo Tavares
inBruno Pereirinha
Red card72''
red cardRafael Amorim
Player substitution81''
inGoncalo Maria
inJiayu Chen
Summary
goalHugo Almeida
22'
28'
inRodrigo Martins
outPedro Coronas
Second half
46'
inRonaldo Tavares
outBruno Pereirinha
goalJunior
55'
goalRomario Balde
70'
72'
red cardRafael Amorim
inDonald Dering Djousse
outHugo Almeida
74'
inMun-Ki Hwang
outGuima
80'
81'
inGoncalo Maria
outJiayu Chen
inMarinho
outRomario Balde
83'
83'

Academica make a substitution. Romario Balde runs off the field and in comes Marinho

81'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Jiayu Chen runs off the field and in comes Goncalo Maria

80'

Academica make a substitution. Guima runs off the field and in comes Mun-Ki Hwang

74'

Academica make a substitution. Hugo Almeida runs off the field and in comes Donald Dering Djousse

72'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Rafael Amorim is dismissed

70'

G O O O A A L - Romario Balde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Junior scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Bruno Pereirinha runs off the field and in comes Ronaldo Tavares

28'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Pedro Coronas runs off the field and in comes Rodrigo Martins

22'

G O O O A A L - Hugo Almeida scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Peterson PecanhaJose Moreira1
Starting Lineups
20Joao TraquinaHugo Firmino7
11Juniorgoal55'red card72'Rafael Amorim44
83Ze CastroThabo Cele2
6Ricardo DiasBallack20
28Rekoout28'Pedro Coronas13
21Guimaout80'Sori Mane8
17Romario Baldegoal70'out83'Evaldo6
9Hugo Almeidagoal22'out74'out81'Jiayu Chen27
44Yuriout46'Bruno Pereirinha17
23MikeMiguel Rosa10
Substitutes
8Mun-Ki Hwangin80'Yuhao Liu99
3Williamin81'Goncalo Maria11
Rodrigo VilelaWenxi Liu78
12Ruben Saldanhain46'Ronaldo Tavares18
7Marinhoin83'Joao Gil88
41Ricardo MouraJoyce Francesco Anacoura97
39Donald Dering Djoussein74'in28'Rodrigo Martins77
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
23
5
6
50:21
74
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
6
7
57:34
69
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
3
34
16
6
12
49:42
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
4
34
15
7
12
47:42
52
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
5
34
15
6
13
36:37
51
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
6
34
13
10
11
42:37
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
34
12
9
13
35:36
45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
8
34
13
6
15
49:48
45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
9
34
11
11
12
41:42
44
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
10
34
11
10
13
39:35
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
11
34
12
7
15
49:54
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
12
34
11
10
13
44:49
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
13
34
11
9
14
25:42
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
14
34
10
11
13
40:44
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
15
34
11
8
15
25:37
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
10
10
14
40:45
40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
11
4
19
38:45
37
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
41:57
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
26:7
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
31:13
39
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
3
17
10
2
5
25:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
4
17
10
2
5
30:19
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
5
17
9
3
5
22:17
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
17
8
6
3
22:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
7
17
9
4
4
21:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
17
9
3
5
29:20
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
17
9
4
4
25:13
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
17
8
6
3
23:12
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
11
17
9
4
4
33:24
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
12
17
8
4
5
29:22
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
14:20
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
14
17
6
8
3
21:16
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
15
17
7
4
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
5
5
23:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
1
9
24:19
22
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
20:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
24:14
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
3
5
26:21
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
3
17
6
4
7
24:23
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
4
17
5
5
7
17:23
20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
5
17
6
3
8
14:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
6
17
5
4
8
20:26
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
7
17
3
5
9
14:20
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
17
4
3
10
20:28
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
9
17
2
7
8
16:29
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
10
17
3
4
10
16:23
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
11
17
3
3
11
16:30
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
12
17
3
6
8
15:27
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
17
5
3
9
11:22
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
14
17
4
3
10
19:28
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
15
17
4
4
9
6:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
17:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
14:26
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
21:34
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00