Segunda Liga - 2019/2020

Academica12Farense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution18''
inBarnes Osei
inFilipe Chaby
Goal29''
goalJoao Mendes
Player substitution69''
inDonald Dering Djousse
inDerik Lacerda
Player substitution74''
inTafsir Cherif
inMun-Ki Hwang
Goal36''
goalFabricio Simoes
Player substitution52''
inBura
inFilipe Melo
Player substitution66''
inChristian Irobiso
inMihlali Mayambela
Player substitution72''
inAlvarinho
inFabio Nunes
Goal86''
goalFabricio Isidoro

Official Streams:

Summary
inBarnes Osei
outFilipe Chaby
18'
goalJoao Mendes
29'
36'
goalFabricio Simoes
Second half
52'
inBura
outFilipe Melo
66'
inChristian Irobiso
outMihlali Mayambela
inDonald Dering Djousse
outDerik Lacerda
69'
72'
inAlvarinho
outFabio Nunes
inTafsir Cherif
outMun-Ki Hwang
74'
86'
goalFabricio Isidoro
86'

G O O O A A L - Fabricio Isidoro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

Academica make a substitution. Mun-Ki Hwang runs off the field and in comes Tafsir Cherif

72'

Farense make a substitution. Fabio Nunes runs off the field and in comes Alvarinho

69'

Academica make a substitution. Derik Lacerda runs off the field and in comes Donald Dering Djousse

66'

Farense make a substitution. Mihlali Mayambela runs off the field and in comes Christian Irobiso

52'

Farense make a substitution. Filipe Melo runs off the field and in comes Bura

36'

G O O O A A L - Fabricio Simoes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Joao Mendes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

Academica make a substitution. Filipe Chaby runs off the field and in comes Barnes Osei

Starting Lineups
4Silverioout52'Filipe Melo6
22Filipe Chabyout18'Luis Rocha31
91MikaHugo Marques1
10Leandro SilvaRyan Gauld23
16Joao Mendesgoal29'out66'Mihlali Mayambela10
83Ze Castroout72'Fabio Nunes92
23MikeCassio Scheid41
8Mun-Ki Hwangout74'goal86'Fabricio Isidoro14
27Derik Lacerdaout69'Matheus Silva2
6Ricardo DiasRafael Furlan96
5Mauro Cerqueiragoal36'Fabricio Simoes9
Substitutes
75Tafsir Cherifin74'in72'Alvarinho77
39Donald Dering Djoussein69'Miguel Bandarra Rodrigues17
17Barnes Oseiin18'Tavinho7
24Tiago Pereirain66'Christian Irobiso21
55Soares Bordignon Arghusin52'Bura13
31Marcos PauloDaniel Fernandes90
9Hugo AlmeidaRafael Vieira33
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
20:9
27
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
17:8
22
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:10
21
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
4
10
6
2
2
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
10
6
2
2
17:12
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
6
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
11
4
4
3
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
9
10
3
4
3
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
10
3
3
4
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
10
2
5
3
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
12
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
13
10
3
1
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
14
11
2
4
5
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
15
10
2
3
5
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
16
10
2
2
6
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
7:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Farense - FC Porto B)
    25/08/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
3
5
4
0
1
12:5
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
4
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    11/08/2019 17:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
6
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
7
6
3
1
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
8
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00
9
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
10
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
13
4
2
0
2
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
14
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
16
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
10:4
15
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
3
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
4
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Sporting Covilha
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
5
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Academica - Leixoes)
    11/08/2019 10:15
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Chaves)
    10/08/2019 10:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Varzim
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
9
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
11
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
13
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
14
7
2
1
4
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
15
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
16
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00