Segunda Liga - 2020/2021

Academica21Penafiel

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalMohamed Bouldini
Goal38''
goalJoao Mario
Player substitution59''
inFabio Vianna
inBruno Teles
Yellow card67''
yellow cardRafael Vieira
Player substitution70''
inLeandro Sanca
inMohamed Bouldini
Yellow card86''
yellow cardFabinho
Player substitution87''
inMimito
inFabinho
Player substitution46''
inLudovic
inWagner
Player substitution46''
inGustavo Rodrigues
inJoao Amorim
Player substitution46''
inVitinha
inSimaozinho
Goal55''
goalGustavo Rodrigues
Yellow card65''
yellow cardGustavo Rodrigues
Player substitution80''
inBruno Cesar
inLeandro Teixeira
Player substitution80''
inPedro Suares
inMateus
Yellow card85''
yellow cardPaulo Henrique

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMohamed Bouldini
24'
goalJoao Mario
38'
Second half
46'
inLudovic
outWagner
46'
inGustavo Rodrigues
outJoao Amorim
46'
inVitinha
outSimaozinho
55'
goalGustavo Rodrigues
inFabio Vianna
outBruno Teles
59'
65'
yellow cardGustavo Rodrigues
yellow cardRafael Vieira
67'
inLeandro Sanca
outMohamed Bouldini
70'
80'
inBruno Cesar
outLeandro Teixeira
80'
inPedro Suares
outMateus
85'
yellow cardPaulo Henrique
yellow cardFabinho
86'
inMimito
outFabinho
87'
87'

Academica make a substitution. Fabinho runs off the field and in comes Mimito

86'

Fabinho is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Paulo Henrique is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Penafiel make a substitution. Mateus runs off the field and in comes Pedro Suares

80'

Penafiel make a substitution. Leandro Teixeira runs off the field and in comes Bruno Cesar

70'

Academica make a substitution. Mohamed Bouldini runs off the field and in comes Leandro Sanca

67'

Rafael Vieira is shown a yellow card by the referee

65'

Gustavo Rodrigues is shown a yellow card by the referee

59'

Academica make a substitution. Bruno Teles runs off the field and in comes Fabio Vianna

55'

G O O O A A L - Gustavo Rodrigues scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Penafiel make a substitution. Simaozinho runs off the field and in comes Vitinha

46'

Penafiel make a substitution. Joao Amorim runs off the field and in comes Gustavo Rodrigues

46'

Penafiel make a substitution. Wagner runs off the field and in comes Ludovic

38'

G O O O A A L - Joao Mario scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed Bouldini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
10Mohamed Bouldinigoal24'out70'yellow card85'Paulo Henrique16
4Silverioout80'Mateus17
91MikaDavid Thomaz3
80Fabiano Silvaout46'Simaozinho15
27Fabinhoyellow card86'out87'Luis Ribeiro1
95Guimaout46'Wagner11
7Joao Mariogoal38'Capela28
5Bruno Telesout59'out80'Leandro Teixeira6
33Rafael Vieirayellow card67'Pedro Coronas13
6Ricardo Diasout46'Joao Amorim20
20Joao TraquinaJunior14
Substitutes
70Filipe Chabyin46'goal55'yellow card65'Gustavo Rodrigues99
8Pedro Pintoin46'Ludovic7
13Fabio Viannain59'in46'Vitinha2
88Mimitoin87'in80'Bruno Cesar10
1Daniel AzevedoAlan Schons8
17Zourdine ThiorRonaldo Tavares9
9Danyin80'Pedro Suares90
11Leandro Sancain70'Filipe Ferreira73
16Diogo PereiraVini4
Coach
Rui BorgesPedro Ribeiro
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
5
6
3
2
1
4:2
11
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
6
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
7
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
8
6
2
2
2
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
9
6
2
2
2
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
11
6
2
1
3
10:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
6
2
0
4
13:10
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
6
1
2
3
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
4
3
1
1
1
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
6
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Chaves
    09/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
8
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
9
3
1
1
1
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
11
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
3
0
1
2
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
13
3
1
0
2
6:7
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
15
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
2
0
1
1
0:4
1
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
1:5
2
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
7:3
6
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
9:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
8:3
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
5
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
6
4
1
2
1
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Feirense - Arouca
    06/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
7
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
8
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
9
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
12
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
3
1
0
2
7:3
3
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
16
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30