Segunda Liga - 2020/2021

Academico Viseu02Cova da Piedade

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardFelix Mathaus
Player substitution46''
inPana
inJoel Monteiro
Player substitution46''
inPaul Ayongo
inYuri
Player substitution46''
inTiago Mesquita
inKelvin Medina
Player substitution71''
inBruninho
inAndre Carvalhas
Player substitution76''
inJoao Vasco
inAnthony Carter
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTiago Mesquita
Goal27''
goalJoel Monteiro
Goal43''
goalJoao Vieira
Yellow card52''
yellow cardJoao Patrao
Player substitution79''
inAlex Kakuba
inJoao Vieira
Yellow card86''
yellow cardKheireddine Kiko Zarabi
Player substitution87''
inFrancisco Varela
inPepo Santos
Player substitution89''
inWilson Kenidy
inGoncalo Maria

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
goalJoel Monteiro
yellow cardFelix Mathaus
41'
43'
goalJoao Vieira
Second half
inPana
outJoel Monteiro
46'
inPaul Ayongo
outYuri
46'
inTiago Mesquita
outKelvin Medina
46'
52'
yellow cardJoao Patrao
inBruninho
outAndre Carvalhas
71'
inJoao Vasco
outAnthony Carter
76'
79'
inAlex Kakuba
outJoao Vieira
86'
yellow cardKheireddine Kiko Zarabi
87'
inFrancisco Varela
outPepo Santos
89'
inWilson Kenidy
outGoncalo Maria
yellow cardTiago Mesquita
90'
90'

Tiago Mesquita is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Goncalo Maria runs off the field and in comes Wilson Kenidy

87'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Pepo Santos runs off the field and in comes Francisco Varela

86'

Kheireddine Kiko Zarabi is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Joao Vieira runs off the field and in comes Alex Kakuba

76'

Academico Viseu make a substitution. Anthony Carter runs off the field and in comes Joao Vasco

71'

Academico Viseu make a substitution. Andre Carvalhas runs off the field and in comes Bruninho

52'

Joao Patrao is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Academico Viseu make a substitution. Kelvin Medina runs off the field and in comes Tiago Mesquita

46'

Academico Viseu make a substitution. Yuri runs off the field and in comes Paul Ayongo

46'

Academico Viseu make a substitution. Joel Monteiro runs off the field and in comes Pana

43'

G O O O A A L - Joao Vieira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

Felix Mathaus is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Joel Monteiro as he scores an own goal!

Starting Lineups
80Kelvin Medinaout46'Cleber1
77Luisinhoyellow card86'Kheireddine Kiko Zarabi16
13Felix Mathausyellow card41'yellow card52'Joao Patrao7
10Andre Carvalhasout71'Thabo Cele2
1Ricardo Janotaout89'Goncalo Maria11
7Yuriout46'Bruno Bernardo45
14Fernando Ferreiragoal43'out79'Joao Vieira29
4Fabio SantosJoao Amorim61
15Jorge Miguelout87'Pepo Santos4
22Joel Monteirogoal27'out46'Arnold77
9Anthony Carterout76'Joao Meira66
Substitutes
5DiogoFemi Balogun22
12Ricardo FernandesHugo Miguel Machado30
8Jeremias PuchGoncalo Tavares13
28Tiago Mesquitain46'yellow card90'Victor Yan5
11Bruninhoin71'Adriano Facchini83
3PicaJiayu Chen27
88Panain46'in89'Wilson Kenidy14
21Joao Vascoin76'in87'Francisco Varela6
90Paul Ayongoin46'in79'Alex Kakuba3
Coach
Sergio BorisToni Pereira
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
5:1
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Feirense
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
4:2
11
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
5
5
3
1
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Estoril - Feirense
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
6
6
2
3
1
4:2
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
6
3
0
3
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
8
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
9
6
2
2
2
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
10
6
2
2
2
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
11
6
2
1
3
10:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
6
2
0
4
13:10
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Estoril - Feirense
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
4
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
5
3
1
1
1
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
6
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
8
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
9
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
11
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
12
3
0
1
2
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
13
3
1
0
2
6:7
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
15
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
16
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:4
1
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
1:5
2
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
7:3
6
  • ?
  • Feirense - Mafra
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Varzim - Estoril
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
9:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Chaves
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Vizela - Academica
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
5
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Estoril - Feirense
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Arouca
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
7
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
9
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
10
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
12
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
13
3
1
0
2
7:3
3
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
16
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academico Viseu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30