Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution30'
inAleksei Gasilin
inAndre Baumer
Player substitution67'
inFelipe Ryan
inGabriel
Goal2'
goalLuiz Phellype
Goal14'
goalJunior Udeme Pius
Goal31'
goalLuiz Phellype
Player substitution62'
inWagner
inZe Uilton
Goal67'
goalLuiz Phellype
Player substitution77'
inDouglas
inLuiz Phellype
Player substitution86'
inPedrinho
inDiaby
Summary
2'
goalLuiz Phellype
14'
goalJunior Udeme Pius
inAleksei Gasilin
outAndre Baumer
30'
31'
goalLuiz Phellype
Second half
62'
inWagner
outZe Uilton
67'
goalLuiz Phellype
inFelipe Ryan
outGabriel
67'
77'
inDouglas
outLuiz Phellype
86'
inPedrinho
outDiaby
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
1
5
30:12
49
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
5
4
30:18
44
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
3
22
11
5
6
30:19
38
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
4
22
11
4
7
25:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
22
11
4
7
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
29:27
33
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
31:27
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
8
22
9
4
9
23:21
31
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
9
22
9
3
10
28:27
30
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
26:28
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
22
6
8
8
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
12
22
6
8
8
26:31
26
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
14
22
7
4
11
19:26
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
15
22
7
1
14
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
23:30
22
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
13:32
21
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
24:40
21
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
15:3
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel)
    02/12/2018 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
16:6
24
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
3
10
8
0
2
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
4
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
4
11
6
2
3
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Farense)
    16/12/2018 11:15
6
11
7
2
2
19:9
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
6
12
5
5
2
16:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
8
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Braga B)
    02/12/2018 15:00
9
10
6
1
3
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
10
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
10
11
5
4
2
13:6
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Farense)
    02/12/2018 14:30
12
10
4
4
2
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Benfica B)
    06/12/2018 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:14
18
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/12/2018 15:00
14
11
4
2
5
14:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Varzim - Penafiel)
    15/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Academico Viseu)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Farense)
    04/11/2018 15:00
15
12
5
0
7
16:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Varzim)
    22/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
7:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Pacos de Ferreira)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    08/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Famalicao)
    17/12/2018 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Famalicao)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Famalicao)
    18/11/2018 17:00
3
12
3
5
4
10:11
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Benfica B)
    22/12/2018 11:00
4
10
5
2
3
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Academica)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Academica)
    18/11/2018 14:30
4
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Estoril)
    30/11/2018 20:00
6
11
2
4
5
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    01/12/2018 11:00
6
10
4
1
5
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Braga B - Mafra)
    09/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
8
11
2
2
7
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Leixoes)
    15/12/2018 15:00
9
12
3
2
7
11:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
10
11
3
2
6
11:16
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Arouca)
    01/12/2018 15:00
10
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
12
12
2
4
6
13:16
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
12
11
1
5
5
6:17
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
14
11
3
2
6
5:12
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
15
10
2
1
7
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:18
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arouca - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:22
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00