1. Lig - 2020/2021

Adana Demirspor41Eskisehirspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalAnil Karaer
Goal71''
goalYunus Akgun
Goal87''
goalYunus Akgun
Goal90''
goalEmircan Altintas
Goal53''
goalMehmet Ozcan

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
53'
goalMehmet Ozcan
goalAnil Karaer
69'
goalYunus Akgun
71'
goalYunus Akgun
87'
goalEmircan Altintas
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Emircan Altintas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Yunus Akgun scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Yunus Akgun scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Anil Karaer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Mehmet Ozcan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Altinordu
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
19:8
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
17:9
18
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
5
1
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
7
9
4
3
2
12:11
15
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Giresunspor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
8
10
4
2
4
18:16
14
  • ?
  • Altay - Bursaspor
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
9
10
4
2
4
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
10
8
4
1
3
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
11
10
3
4
3
9:13
13
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
12
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
13
10
2
4
4
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Menemenspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
14
10
2
2
6
12:14
8
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
15
10
1
4
5
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Boluspor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
5:15
5
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
5:20
1
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Altinordu
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
3
0
10:5
9
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
10:2
10
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
7
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
8
5
3
0
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Umraniyespor
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
9
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Samsunspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
10
4
2
1
1
8:3
7
  • ?
  • Altay - Bursaspor
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Samsunspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
11
5
2
3
0
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
12
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
13
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Menemenspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bandirmaspor)
    12/09/2020 13:30
14
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
15
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Altay
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    12/09/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Ankaraspor
    01/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    11/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Ankaraspor - Adanaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Altinordu
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Altinordu
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Samsunspor - Altinordu)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    11/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
9:3
9
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Samsunspor - Keciorengucu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    12/09/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
11:5
11
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Tuzlaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Istanbulspor
    04/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
4
0
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Samsunspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Samsunspor)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Samsunspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Giresunspor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
8
5
1
2
2
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Altay - Bursaspor
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Bursaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
9
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
10
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Altay
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Altay)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
11
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
5
1
2
2
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Ankaraspor - Adanaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
13
5
1
2
2
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Umraniyespor
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
14
5
1
0
4
8:7
3
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bandirmaspor
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Tuzlaspor - Bandirmaspor)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Bandirmaspor)
    17/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bandirmaspor)
    12/09/2020 13:30
15
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Boluspor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
3
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Menemenspor
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
0:8
0
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Ankaraspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor)
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:15
1
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00